Jonsbo D32 PRO

Price History
• Form Factor: MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Mini case
• Material: Tempered glass
• Supports up to six 120mm fans and max. 240mm AiO
• Graphics card length up to 365 mm
• Up to four drives supported
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jonsbo D32 PRO
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Jonsbo D32 PRO MESH Midi Tower White D32 PRO MESH WHITE
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£59.73
Shipping: Free
Jonsbo D32 PRO Midi Tower Black D32 PRO BLACK
Providing a small chassis with high-performance hardware support has always been a persistent pursuit for players. The current market for MICRO ATX chassis is constantly evolving with various segmented specifications to meet the diversity of consumer demands. However. among numerous products. there is a lack of compatibility in different directions and forms. and the details are not perfect. It seems that seeking a chassis that is innovative and meets practical balance is still not an easy task. The development purpose of D32PRO is to provide sufficient selection for the needs of such players. D32PRO has completed the task with a volume of 24L by switching between two motherboard positions A/B mode. and has implemented motherboard back plug support. allowing users to choose and combine different compatibility optimization solutions.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£59.76
Shipping: Free
Jonsbo D32 Pro Midi Tower Bianco (Jonsbo D32 Pro Tempered Glass Matx Mini Case – White) GEJP-020
MAXIMUM PERFORMANCE IN COMPACT SPACE: Supports powerful hardware such as graphics cards up to 365 mm and CPU coolers up to 170 mm high – ideal for high-end builds REPLACEMENT CABLE MANAGEMENT THANKS TO BACKCONNECT: Use ASUS, MSI or GIGABYTE motherboards with rear ports for a tidy, wire-free look Strong cooling despite mini casing: up to 6x 120 mm fans or 4x 140 mm + 1x 120 mm ensure ideal airflow – optionally also compatible with 240 mm AIO Protection against dust and heat: Three integrated dust filters on the front, lid and bottom keep your system clean and your temperatures stable – even in continuous operation Design meets function: the tempered glass side panel stylishly highlights your hardware, while the minimalist case looks good anywhere
prodImage
£70.89
Shipping: Free
Jonsbo D32 PRO Mesh PC Case White - Compact mATX Case with Back Connect Support, Dust Filters & High-End Cooling D32 PRO MESH WHITE>>Jonsbo
MAXIMUM PERFORMANCE IN COMPACT SPACE: Supports powerful hardware such as graphics cards up to 365 mm and CPU coolers up to 170 mm high – ideal for high-end builds REPLACEMENT CABLE MANAGEMENT THANKS TO BACKCONNECT: Use ASUS, MSI or GIGABYTE motherboards with rear ports for a tidy, wire-free look Strong cooling despite mini casing: up to 6x 120 mm fans or 4x 140 mm + 1x 120 mm ensure ideal airflow – optionally also compatible with 240 mm AIO Protection against dust and heat: Three integrated dust filters on the front, lid and bottom keep your system clean and your temperatures stable – even in continuous operation Robust and breathable: the closed side panel with large ventilation openings ensures optimal ventilation and underlines the functional, minimalist design of the case
prodImage
£72.98
Shipping: Free
Jonsbo D32 PRO Mesh PC Case, Mini Case, mATX - White D32 PRO MESH WHITE
Jonsbo D32 PRO Mesh PC Case, Mini Case, mATX - White, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Jonsbo D32 PRO White PC Case, Mini Case, mATX, Tempered Glass - White
Jonsbo D32 PRO White PC Case, Mini Case, mATX, Tempered Glass - White, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Jonsbo D32 PRO Midi Tower White D32 PRO WHITE
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£59.76
Shipping: Free
Jonsbo D32 PRO Black PC Case, Mini Case, mATX, Tempered Glass - Black
Jonsbo D32 PRO Black PC Case, Mini Case, mATX, Tempered Glass - Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Jonsbo D32 PRO Mesh PC Case Black - Compact mATX Case with Back Connect Support, Dust Filters & High-End Cooling
Maximum performance in compact space: Supports powerful hardware such as graphics cards up to 365mm and CPU cooler up to 170mm height – ideal for advanced buildings CLEAN CABLE MANAGEMENT THANKS BEACK CONNECT: Use motherboards with back connectors for a sleek, wired look STRONG COOLING THINK MINI CHASSIS: Up to 6x 120mm fans or 4x 140mm + 1x 120mm provide ideal airflow – optional also compatible with 240mm AiO PROTECTION FOR DUST AND HEAT : Three integrated dust filters on the front, cover and bottom keep your system clean and your temperatures stable - even with continuous operation STABLE AND BREATHABLE : The closed side panel with large ventilation openings provide optimal ventilation and underline the functional, minimalist design of the chassis
prodImage
£121.99
£130.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Additional features
Mini case
Material: Tempered glass
Supports up to six 120mm fans and max. 240mm AiO
Graphics card length up to 365 mm
Up to four drives supported
Specification
Form Factor:MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M 3M
Jonsbo D32 PRO
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jonsbo

Jonsbo C6 Black
£55.99
Jonsbo C6 BlackCompare 6 Prices
Jonsbo N3
£159.99
Jonsbo N3Compare 2 Prices
Jonsbo D400
£65.58
Jonsbo D400Compare 5 Prices
Jonsbo Z20
£94.99
Jonsbo Z20Compare 7 Prices
Jonsbo CR-3000E
£37.53
Jonsbo CR-3000ECompare 5 Prices
Jonsbo TK-0
£99.60
Jonsbo TK-0Compare 5 Prices
Jonsbo HX6200D
£56.51
Jonsbo HX6200DCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Deepcool CH270 Digital
£59.81
Compare Prices
4 offers
MSI MAG Forge 320R Airflow
£59.65
Compare Prices
12 offers
Mars Gaming MC-U3
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fractal Design Define Nano S Window
£59.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Antec C8
£59.94
Compare Prices
21 offers
Mars Gaming MC-3TLITE
£55.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Montech KING 65 Pro
£59.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Corsair 3200D RS
£58.41
Compare Prices
10 offers
Sharkoon TG6 RGB
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jonsbo D32 PRO
prodImage
£59.73
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.76
Shipping: Free
Tech Monster
prodImage
£70.89
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£72.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel