Antec VX320 ARGB

Price History
• Form Factor: ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Pre-installed fans: 3x 120 mm front, 1x 120 mm rear for optimal cooling
• Supports ATX, Micro-ATX, and Mini-ITX motherboards
• RGB lighting with control button for customizable effects
• Space for graphics cards up to 320 mm and 4 storage drives
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Antec VX320 ARGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Antec VX-310 ARGB Midi Tower Black 0-761345-10232-2
ANTEC Antec VX310 ARGB Mid-Tower Gaming PC CaseUnique Design & Powerful Heat Dissipation The VX310 ARBG features a Ventilated front grille and a tempered glass side panel. offering excellent airflow and a stylish showcase for you build.Stylish Mech Front PanelEngineered with full mesh front panel to deliver high airflow and showcase internal ARGB lightingHigh-Airflow PathsAll-round airflow paths provide highly efficient cooling. Air intakes at the front ensure outstanding heat dissipation.Pre-Installed 4 X 120MM ARGB Fans3 x 120mm ARGB fans at the front1 x 120mm ARGB at the rear Up to 8 x 120MM fans SimultaneouslyPowerful Cooling CompatibilityMax CPU Cooler Height 165mm. Supports most the high-end air coolers.Unlimited PerformanceMax GPI Length 320mmSpecifications Main SpecificationsMotherboard Support - ATX. Micro-ATX.ITXForm Factor - Mid TowerCase Material - Steel + PlasticSide Window Material - Tempered Glass Side PanelO/I Ports - Power. Reset. LED Control Button. USB 3.0 x1. USB 2.0 x 2. MIC/HD-Audio Compatibility & ClearancesCPU Cooler Max Height - 165mmGPU Max Length - 320mmMax PSE Length - 160mm (include cable + with HDD)Max PSE Length - 325mm (include cable + with HDD)Fan SupportFront - 3 x 120mmTop - 2 x 140 / 2 x 120mmPower Supply Shroud - 2 x 120mmRear - 1 x 120mm Expansion SlotsStandard - 7Drive Bays3.5" - 12.5" - 3DimensionsCase Dimensions - 370 x 205x 450mm (DWH)Box Dimensions - 480 x 240 x 414mm (DWH)Net Weight - 3.62kgGross Weight - 4.62kgAccessoriesIncluded Fans :3 x 120mm ARGB fans at the front1 x 120mm ARGB at the rearGeneralDust Filter - TopWarranty - 1 year
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£29.37
Shipping: Free
Antec VX-320 ARGB Midi Tower Black 0-761345-10234-6
ANTEC Antec VX320 ARGB Mid-Tower Gaming PC CaseUnique Design & Powerful Heat Dissipation The VX320 ARBG features a Ventilated front grille and a tempered glass side panel. offering excellent airflow and a stylish showcase for you build.Stylish Mech Front PanelDesigned for superior ventilation. the mesh-style front panel enhances airflow to maintain system cooling efficiency.High-Airflow PathsAll-round airflow paths provide highly efficient cooling. Air intakes at the front ensure outstanding heat dissipation.Pre-Installed 4 X 120MM ARGB Fans3 x 120mm ARGB fans at the front1 x 120mm ARGB at the rear Up to 8 x 120MM fans SimultaneouslyPowerful Cooling CompatibilityMax CPU Cooler Height 165mm. Supports most the high-end air coolers.Unlimited PerformanceMax GPI Length 320mmSpecifications Main SpecificationsMotherboard Support - ATX. Micro-ATX.ITXForm Factor - Mid TowerCase Material - Steel + PlasticSide Window Material - Tempered Glass Side PanelO/I Ports - Power. Reset. LED Control Button. USB 3.0 x1. USB 2.0 x 2. MIC/HD-Audio Compatibility & ClearancesCPU Cooler Max Height - 165mmGPU Max Length - 320mmMax PSE Length - 160mm (include cable + with HDD)Max PSE Length - 325mm (include cable + with HDD)Fan SupportFront - 3 x 120mmTop - 2 x 140 / 2 x 120mmPower Supply Shroud - 2 x 120mmRear - 1 x 120mm Expansion SlotsStandard - 7Drive Bays3.5" - 12.5" - 3DimensionsCase Dimensions - 370 x 205x 450mm (DWH)Box Dimensions - 480 x 240 x 414mm (DWH)Net Weight - 3.62kgGross Weight - 4.62kgAccessoriesIncluded Fans :3 x 120mm ARGB fans at the front1 x 120mm ARGB at the rearGeneralDust Filter - TopWarranty - 1 year
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£37.20
Shipping: Free
ANTEC VX-320 ARGB ATX Mid Tower RGB Gaming Case - Black - 4 ARGB Fans ADU-0-761345-10234-6
Antec
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Antec VX-310 ARGB Midi Tower Black 410169
ANTEC Antec VX310 ARGB Mid-Tower Gaming PC Case Unique Design Powerful Heat Dissipation The VX310 ARBG features a Ventilated front grille and a tempered glass side panel offering excellent airflow and a stylish showcase for you build. Stylish Mech Front Panel Engineered with full mesh front panel to deliver high airflow and showcase internal ARGB lighting High-Airflow Paths All-round airflow paths provide highly efficient cooling. Air intakes at the front ensure outstanding heat dissipation. Pre-Installed 4 X 120MM ARGB Fans 3 x 120mm ARGB fans at the front 1 x 120mm ARGB at the rear Up to 8 x 120MM fans Simultaneously Powerful Cooling Compatibility Max CPU Cooler Height 165mm. Supports most the high-end air coolers. Unlimited Performance Max GPI Length 320mm Specifications Main Specifications Motherboard Support - ATX Micro-ATXITX Form Factor - Mid Tower Case Material - Steel + Plastic Side Window Material - Tempered Glass Side Panel O/I Ports - Power Reset LED Control Button USB 3.0 x1 USB 2.0 x 2 MIC/HD-Audio Compatibility Clearances CPU Cooler Max Height - 165mm GPU Max Length - 320mm Max PSE Length - 160mm (include cable + with HDD) Max PSE Length - 325mm (include cable + with HDD) Fan Support Front - 3 x 120mm Top - 2 x 140 / 2 x 120mm Power Supply Shroud - 2 x 120mm Rear - 1 x 120mm Expansion Slots Standard - 7 Drive Bays 3.5" - 1 2.5" - 3 Dimensions Case Dimensions - 370 x 205x 450mm (DWH) Box Dimensions - 480 x 240 x 414mm (DWH) Net Weight - 3.62kg Gross Weight - 4.62kg Accessories Included Fans : 3 x 120mm ARGB fans at the front 1 x 120mm ARGB at the rear General Dust Filter - Top Warranty - 1 year
prodImage
£41.65
Shipping: Free
Antec Vx320 Argb Mid-Tower Gaming Pc Case - Pre-Installed 4 X 120Mm Argb Fans T 0-761345-10234-6
Antec Vx320 Argb Mid-Tower Gaming Pc Case - Pre-Installed 4 X 120Mm Argb Fans T, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£48.75
Shipping: Free
Antec VX-320 ARGB Midi Tower Black 410170
ANTEC Antec VX320 ARGB Mid-Tower Gaming PC Case Unique Design Powerful Heat Dissipation The VX320 ARBG features a Ventilated front grille and a tempered glass side panel offering excellent airflow and a stylish showcase for you build. Stylish Mech Front Panel Designed for superior ventilation the mesh-style front panel enhances airflow to maintain system cooling efficiency. High-Airflow Paths All-round airflow paths provide highly efficient cooling. Air intakes at the front ensure outstanding heat dissipation. Pre-Installed 4 X 120MM ARGB Fans 3 x 120mm ARGB fans at the front 1 x 120mm ARGB at the rear Up to 8 x 120MM fans Simultaneously Powerful Cooling Compatibility Max CPU Cooler Height 165mm. Supports most the high-end air coolers. Unlimited Performance Max GPI Length 320mm Specifications Main Specifications Motherboard Support - ATX Micro-ATXITX Form Factor - Mid Tower Case Material - Steel + Plastic Side Window Material - Tempered Glass Side Panel O/I Ports - Power Reset LED Control Button USB 3.0 x1 USB 2.0 x 2 MIC/HD-Audio Compatibility Clearances CPU Cooler Max Height - 165mm GPU Max Length - 320mm Max PSE Length - 160mm (include cable + with HDD) Max PSE Length - 325mm (include cable + with HDD) Fan Support Front - 3 x 120mm Top - 2 x 140 / 2 x 120mm Power Supply Shroud - 2 x 120mm Rear - 1 x 120mm Expansion Slots Standard - 7 Drive Bays 3.5" - 1 2.5" - 3 Dimensions Case Dimensions - 370 x 205x 450mm (DWH) Box Dimensions - 480 x 240 x 414mm (DWH) Net Weight - 3.62kg Gross Weight - 4.62kg Accessories Included Fans : 3 x 120mm ARGB fans at the front 1 x 120mm ARGB at the rear General Dust Filter - Top Warranty - 1 year
prodImage
£50.91
Shipping: Free
Antec VX310 ARGB, Black, Mid-Tower, Tempered Glass, 4 x 120mm ARGB Fans, USB 3.0 0-761345-10232-2
Antec VX310 ARGB, Black, Mid-Tower, Tempered Glass, 4 x 120mm ARGB Fans, USB 3.0, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£56.22
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Pre-installed fans: 3x 120 mm front, 1x 120 mm rear for optimal cooling
Supports ATX, Micro-ATX, and Mini-ITX motherboards
RGB lighting with control button for customizable effects
Space for graphics cards up to 320 mm and 4 storage drives
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M 3M
Antec VX320 ARGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Antec

Antec Flux Pro
£110.50
Antec Flux ProCompare 11 Prices
Antec C8
£59.94
Antec C8Compare 20 Prices
Antec VSK2000-U3
£40.59
Antec VSK2000-U3Compare 5 Prices
Antec C5 ARGB
£79.13
Antec C5 ARGBCompare 8 Prices
Antec Flux Pro Noctua Edition
£348.90
Antec Flux Pro Noctua EditionCompare 2 Prices
Antec CX800 Wood ARGB
£41.53
Antec CX800 Wood ARGBCompare 1 Prices
Antec CSK650DC 650W
£82.34
Antec CSK650DC 650WCompare 1 Prices
Antec Vortex Lum 240 ARGB
£78.48
Antec Vortex Lum 240 ARGBCompare 1 Prices
Antec VP650P Plus
£56.95
Antec VP650P PlusCompare 2 Prices
Antec P30 ARGB
£56.58
Antec P30 ARGBCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

LC-POWER 2019MR
£28.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
LC-POWER 3049
£28.18
Compare Prices
9 offers
Sharkoon RGB slider
£35.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kolink Void RGB
£27.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Axagon EEM2-SBC
£32.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deepcool MACUBE 110
£33.24
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fractal Design Core 1000
£32.73
Compare Prices
8 offers
Aerocool CS-107 V2
£33.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deepcool Matrexx 40 3FS
£32.81
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mars Gaming MC-S1
£33.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Antec VX320 ARGB
prodImage
£29.37
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.20
Shipping: Free
Alpha Cores
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel