Thermaltake View 380 TG ARGB

Manufacturer: Thermaltake
Thermaltake View 380 TG ARGB
from £92.40to £141.927 offersManufacturer: Thermaltake
• Form Factor: ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• PC case for ATX, mATX, and mITX
• Pre-installed fans: 4× 120 mm, maximum GPU length: 415 mm
• Ports: 2× USB 3.0, USB-C, audio
• Expandability: space for up to 10 fans and 2 SSDs or 1 HDD
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Thermaltake View 380 TG ARGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thermaltake View 380 TG ARGB Mid Tower Chassis Snow
✔️ Suitable for Mini ITX, Micro ATX and ATX motherboards ✔️ Compatible with CPU fans up to 160 mm, graphics cards up to 415 mm and power supplies up to 200 mm ✔️ Expandable with up to 10 fans or radiators up to 360 mm ✔️ Compatible with the Hidden Connector motherboards from ASUS and MSI ✔️ Four pre-installed 120 mm ARGB Lite fans
prodImage
£92.40
Shipping: Free
Thermaltake View 380 TG ARGB | Mid Tower Chassis | Black 149717
✔️ Suitable for Mini ITX, Micro ATX and ATX motherboards ✔️ Compatible with CPU fans up to 160 mm, graphics cards up to 415 mm and power supplies up to 200 mm ✔️ Expandable with up to 10 fans or radiators up to 360 mm ✔️ Compatible with the Hidden Connector motherboards from ASUS and MSI ✔️ Four pre-installed 120 mm ARGB Lite fans
prodImage
£92.40
Shipping: Free
Thermaltake View 380 TG ARGB | Mid Tower Chassis | 25 Jahre Hydrangea Blue Limited Edition 149821
✔️ Suitable for Mini ITX, Micro ATX and ATX motherboards ✔️ Compatible with CPU fans up to 160 mm, graphics cards up to 415 mm and power supplies up to 200 mm ✔️ Expandable with up to 10 fans or radiators up to 360 mm ✔️ Compatible with the Hidden Connector motherboards from ASUS and MSI ✔️ Four pre-installed 120 mm ARGB Lite fans
prodImage
£116.58
Shipping: Free
Thermaltake View 380 TG ARGB | Mid Tower Chassis | Bubble Pink B0F1GG67N3
✔️ Suitable for Mini ITX, Micro ATX and ATX motherboards ✔️ Compatible with CPU fans up to 160 mm, graphics cards up to 415 mm and power supplies up to 200 mm ✔️ Expandable with up to 10 fans or radiators up to 360 mm ✔️ Compatible with the Hidden Connector motherboards from ASUS and MSI ✔️ Four pre-installed 120 mm ARGB Lite fans
prodImage
£122.27
Shipping: Free
More offers
Thermaltake View 380 TG ARGB | Mid Tower Chassis | 25 Jahre Hydrangea Blue Limited Edition 149821
✔️ Suitable for Mini ITX, Micro ATX and ATX motherboards ✔️ Compatible with CPU fans up to 160 mm, graphics cards up to 415 mm and power supplies up to 200 mm ✔️ Expandable with up to 10 fans or radiators up to 360 mm ✔️ Compatible with the Hidden Connector motherboards from ASUS and MSI ✔️ Four pre-installed 120 mm ARGB Lite fans
prodImage
£92.40
Shipping: Free
Thermaltake View 380 TG ARGB | Mid Tower Chassis | Matcha Green B0D9B9PR5S
✔️ Fits Mini ITX, Micro ATX and ATX motherboards ✔️ Compatible with CPU fans up to 160mm, graphics cards up to 415mm and power supplies up to 200mm ✔️ Expandable with up to 10 fans or up to 360mm radiators ✔️ Compatible with ASUS and MSI Hidden Connector Motherboards ✔️ Four pre-installed 120mm ARGB Lite fans
prodImage
£126.96
Shipping: Free
Thermaltake View 380 TG ARGB | Mid Tower Chassis | Bubble Pink B0F1GG67N3
✔️ Suitable for Mini ITX, Micro ATX and ATX motherboards ✔️ Compatible with CPU fans up to 160 mm, graphics cards up to 415 mm and power supplies up to 200 mm ✔️ Expandable with up to 10 fans or radiators up to 360 mm ✔️ Compatible with the Hidden Connector motherboards from ASUS and MSI ✔️ Four pre-installed 120 mm ARGB Lite fans
prodImage
£141.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
PC case for ATX, mATX, and mITX
Pre-installed fans: 4× 120 mm, maximum GPU length: 415 mm
Ports: 2× USB 3.0, USB-C, audio
Expandability: space for up to 10 fans and 2 SSDs or 1 HDD
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M
Thermaltake View 380 TG ARGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thermaltake

Thermaltake The Tower 600
£133.98
Thermaltake The Tower 600Compare 25 Prices
Thermaltake Ceres 500 TG ARGB Black
£138.55
Thermaltake Ceres 500 TG ARGB BlackCompare 1 Prices
Thermaltake German Series Berlin 750W
£105.99
Thermaltake German Series Berlin 750WCompare 1 Prices
Thermaltake View 380 XL TG ARGB
£102.54
Thermaltake View 380 XL TG ARGBCompare 11 Prices
Thermaltake ToughPower TF3 1300W
£277.20
Thermaltake ToughPower TF3 1300WCompare 2 Prices
Thermaltake The Tower 200 Bumblebee
£128.50
Thermaltake The Tower 200 BumblebeeCompare 1 Prices
Thermaltake ToughPower GF1 ARGB 650W
£78.01
Thermaltake ToughPower GF1 ARGB 650WCompare 1 Prices
Thermaltake Core P8 TG
£183.30
Thermaltake Core P8 TGCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Antec P10C
£92.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Antec C5 ARGB
£92.30
Compare Prices
12 offers
Lian Li TU150A
£92.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Montech HS01 Pro
£92.58
Compare Prices
7 offers
ENDORFY Arx 500 Core
£89.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cooler Master HAF 500
£92.14
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fractal Design Node 804
£92.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Raijintek Metis Evo ALS
£94.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lian Li PC-O11 Dynamic Mini
£91.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mars Gaming MC-Ultra
£91.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thermaltake View 380 TG ARGB
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£92.40
Shipping: Free
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£92.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£116.58
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£122.27
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel