Raijintek Metis Evo TGS

Manufacturer: Raijintek
Raijintek Metis Evo TGS
from £94.50to £123.854 offersManufacturer: Raijintek
• Form Factor: Mini-ITX
• Mini-ITX case made of anodized aluminum and tempered glass
• Supports graphics cards up to 28 cm and CPU coolers up to 13.5 cm
• Space for 2x 2.5" and 2x 2.5/3.5" drive bays
• Efficient cooling through multiple fan mounting points
• Tool-less installation and optimized cable management
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Raijintek Metis Evo TGS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
RAIJINTEK METIS EVO TGS Mini Tower Red 0R20B00164
Design Art in its best by RAIJINTEK – New series of SFF chassis. The METIS EVO case is designed to fulfill a smallest case built with Ultra high air flow to solve all thermal issue of SFF chassis nowadays. can even install 200mm fan at front & 120mm/140mm/200mm AIO and DIY water-cooling. METIS EVO case supports up to Mini-ITX motherboard. able to install an ultra-high air flow 200mm at front (option). also can install 120/140/200mm radiator at front too (Optional). a 120 + 92mm fan optional at bottom. 2*9225 at rear (Option). METIS EVO Superior features includes elegant Sand Blasting on Aluminum. 3.5”*2 HDD + 2.5”*2 HDD/SSD. VGA card length of 280mm (without radiator280mm ; up to 220mm with 30mm thickness radiator installed) can fit most powerful GTX 1080Ti Mini or up to RTX 2080Ti twin fan video card. tool-free for easy installation. ATX /SFX PSU compatibility (SFX switch bracket included) . Looking for a best of best SFF case with no thermal issue. METIS EVO is the one.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£94.50
Shipping: Free
Metis Evo TGS (Rouge) 0R20B00164>>Raijintek
Easy to use Good product with excellent quality Brand :RAIJINTEK Corporation
prodImage
£105.94
Shipping: Free
Metis Evo TGS (Argent) FD2286024
0R20B00161
prodImage
£121.60
Shipping: Free
More offers
Raijintek Metis Evo TGS (Blanc) FD2286023
Package weight: 5.1 kg Item package size: 33.0 L x 36.5 H x 36.0 W (cm) Colour: white
prodImage
£123.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Mini-ITX case made of anodized aluminum and tempered glass
Supports graphics cards up to 28 cm and CPU coolers up to 13.5 cm
Space for 2x 2.5" and 2x 2.5/3.5" drive bays
Efficient cooling through multiple fan mounting points
Tool-less installation and optimized cable management
Specification
Form Factor:Mini-ITX

Price History

1M
Raijintek Metis Evo TGS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Raijintek

Raijintek Forkis Pro RBW
£61.16
Raijintek Forkis Pro RBWCompare 1 Prices
Raijintek Eleos 12 Evo RBW
£48.89
Raijintek Eleos 12 Evo RBWCompare 1 Prices
Raijintek Cratos 1200W
£221.48
Raijintek Cratos 1200WCompare 2 Prices
Raijintek Ophion Evo
£95.40
Raijintek Ophion EvoCompare 2 Prices
Raijintek Agos Max
£102.03
Raijintek Agos MaxCompare 1 Prices
Raijintek Ponos Ultra TG4
£96.08
Raijintek Ponos Ultra TG4Compare 2 Prices
Raijintek Ophion
£91.19
Raijintek OphionCompare 2 Prices
Raijintek Ponos TG4
£86.11
Raijintek Ponos TG4Compare 1 Prices
Raijintek Cratos 850W
£146.72
Raijintek Cratos 850WCompare 1 Prices
Raijintek Cratos 1000W
£185.42
Raijintek Cratos 1000WCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS A21 Plus
£94.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mars Gaming MC-FUSION
£94.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermaltake S380 TG ARGB
£85.08
Compare Prices
8 offers
Thermaltake The Tower 250
£94.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Lian Li SUP01
£94.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Thermaltake View 380 TG ARGB
£92.40
Compare Prices
7 offers
ASUS Prime AP303 TG
£94.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
NZXT H7 Flow RGB 2024
£94.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Lian Li TU150A
£92.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
NZXT H9 Flow 2025
£93.97
Compare Prices
13 offers
Raijintek Metis Evo TGS
prodImage
£94.50
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£105.94
Shipping: Free
MemoryC
prodImage
£121.60
Shipping: Free
MemoryC
prodImage
£123.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel