NZXT H6 RGB+

• Form Factor: ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
Show all product details

Price History

1M
NZXT H6 RGB+
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NZXT H6 RGB+ Compact Dual-Chamber ATX PC Case - Pre-Installed RGB Fans & Control Hub Lite - 360mm Radiator - Back-Connect Ready - Seamless Curved Glass - White B0GQ9KSV3T
DUAL-CHAMBER DESIGN — A dedicated secondary chamber isolates power and cables from your main build, while angled front-right fans deliver targeted airflow directly to your hottest components. SEAMLESS CURVED GLASS — A panoramic tempered glass panel puts your build on full display with no visible seams — every component and RGB detail front and center. HIGH-AIRFLOW MESH — Ultra-fine mesh across top, front-right, and right panels improves airflow, while a removable bottom nylon filter keeps dust out without restricting intake. 10 X 120 MM FAN SUPPORT — Standardized mounts across top, front-right, bottom, and rear for flexible cooling. H6 ships without fans so you can fully customize your cooling and lighting. LIQUID COOLING READY — Accommodates radiators up to 360 mm at the top for high-performance AIO builds without compromising space or airflow.
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
NZXT H6 RGB+ Compact Dual-Chamber ATX PC Case - Pre-Installed RGB Fans & Control Hub Lite - 360mm Radiator - Back-Connect Ready - Seamless Curved Glass - Black B0GQ9L7QRW
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M
NZXT H6 RGB+
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NZXT

NZXT Kraken Elite 240 RGB (2024)
£167.37
NZXT Kraken Elite 240 RGB (2024)Compare 7 Prices
NZXT Kraken Elite 240 (2024)
£97.31
NZXT Kraken Elite 240 (2024)Compare 3 Prices
NZXT H6 Flow RGB White
£96.64
NZXT H6 Flow RGB WhiteCompare 5 Prices
NZXT T120
£44.50
NZXT T120Compare 2 Prices
NZXT H9 Elite White
£188.00
NZXT H9 Elite WhiteCompare 2 Prices
NZXT Kraken X63 RGB 280 mm
£156.18
NZXT Kraken X63 RGB 280 mmCompare 2 Prices
NZXT H9 Flow RGB+ 2025
£167.69
NZXT H9 Flow RGB+ 2025Compare 12 Prices
NZXT H9 Flow 2025
£90.82
NZXT H9 Flow 2025Compare 8 Prices
NZXT H6 Flow White
£69.97
NZXT H6 Flow WhiteCompare 5 Prices
NZXT T120 RGB
£35.49
NZXT T120 RGBCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

SilverStone Grandia GD07
£179.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mars Gaming MC-TITAN
£179.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hyte Y40 (CS-HYTE-Y40-B)
£151.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Akasa Turing RC Pro
£177.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Phanteks NV7 Black
£140.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fractal Design Meshify 3 XL Ambience Pro RGB
£174.03
Compare Prices
12 offers
Phanteks NV7 White
£138.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sharkoon Elite Shark CA300H (4044951030422)
£170.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
NZXT H6 RGB+
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel