Streacom FC8 Alpha Fanless Chassis

• Case
• Form Factor: Mini-ITX
• Drive Bays: 1x internal 2.5-inch, 1x internal 3.5-inch
• Connections: USB 2.0
• Dimensions: W24 Centimetre x D25 Centimetre x H10 Centimetre
• Weight: 2.5 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Streacom FC8 Alpha Fanless Chassis
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Streacom FC8 ALPHA Black Fanless Home Theatre Aluminium Chassis ST-FC8-BLACK-ALPHA
Streacom FC8 ALPHA Black Fanless Home Theatre Aluminium Chassis, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£171.75
Shipping: Free
Streacom FC8OD ALPHA Titanium Fanless Aluminium ITX Chassis ST-FC8-TITANIUM-ALPHA
Streacom FC8OD ALPHA Titanium Fanless Aluminium ITX Chassis, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£171.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W24 Centimetre x D25 Centimetre x H10 Centimetre
Weight:2.5 kg
Specification
Form Factor:Mini-ITX
Drive Bays:1x internal 2.5-inch, 1x internal 3.5-inch
Connections:USB 2.0

Price History

1M 3M
Streacom FC8 Alpha Fanless Chassis
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Streacom

Streacom ST-FC9S-ALPHA
£267.85
Streacom ST-FC9S-ALPHACompare 1 Prices
Streacom ST-FC10B Alpha
£325.00
Streacom ST-FC10B AlphaCompare 2 Prices
Streacom ST-FC10B Alpha Optical
£383.69
Streacom ST-FC10B Alpha OpticalCompare 1 Prices
Streacom DA6
£124.15
Streacom DA6Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sharkoon Elite Shark CA300H (4044951030422)
£170.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming GT501
£170.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jonsbo MOD-3 Mini White
£165.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Phanteks Enthoo Pro 2 Tempered Glass
£172.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lian Li O11 Dynamic Evo XL
£169.85
Compare Prices
6 offers
NZXT H9 Flow Black
£141.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fractal Design Meshify 3 XL Ambience Pro RGB
£174.03
Compare Prices
12 offers
NZXT H9 Flow RGB+ 2025
£167.69
Compare Prices
12 offers
Cooler Master MasterFrame 360 Stage LCD
£195.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
be quiet! Silent Base 802 Window (BGW39)
£166.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Streacom FC8 Alpha Fanless Chassis
youritdelivered
prodImage
£171.75
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£171.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel