Streacom ST-FC9S-ALPHA

• Case
• Form Factor: MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Drive Bays: 1x external 2.5-inch, 3x internal 2.5-inch, 3x internal 3.5-inch
• USB 3.0 Ports: 2x
• Connections: USB 3.0
• Dimensions: W348 mm x D289 mm x H100 mm
• Weight: 4.4 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Streacom ST-FC9S-ALPHA
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Streacom FC9WS ALPHA Silver Full Aluminium Fanless Chassis, no optical bay ST-FC9WS-SILVER-ALPHA
Streacom FC9WS ALPHA Silver Full Aluminium Fanless Chassis, no optical bay, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£297.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W348 mm x D289 mm x H100 mm
Weight:4.4 kg
Specification
Form Factor:MicroATX, Mini-ITX
Drive Bays:1x external 2.5-inch, 3x internal 2.5-inch, 3x internal 3.5-inch
USB 3.0 Ports:2x
Connections:USB 3.0

Price History

1M 3M
Streacom ST-FC9S-ALPHA
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Streacom

Streacom ST-FC10B Alpha Optical
£383.69
Streacom ST-FC10B Alpha OpticalCompare 1 Prices
Streacom DA6
£124.15
Streacom DA6Compare 3 Prices
Streacom FC8 Alpha Fanless Chassis
£171.75
Streacom FC8 Alpha Fanless ChassisCompare 2 Prices
Streacom DB4
£375.29
Streacom DB4Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hyte Y70 Touch
£296.30
Compare Prices
25 offers
SilverStone CS383
£301.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair Frame 4000D LCD RS ARGB
£239.16
Compare Prices
10 offers
Corsair 7000D Airflow
£277.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lian Li Odyssey X
£271.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Strix Helios II GX601S
£306.58
Compare Prices
13 offers
Thermaltake AX700 TG
£262.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Corsair Crystal 680X RGB
£259.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Corsair 9000D RGB Airflow
£359.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Antec Flux Pro Noctua Edition
£348.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Streacom ST-FC9S-ALPHA
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£297.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel