Streacom ST-FC10B Alpha Optical

Manufacturer: Streacom
Streacom ST-FC10B Alpha Optical
from £379.791 offerManufacturer: Streacom
• Case
• Form Factor: ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Drive Bays: 1x external 5.25-inch, 3x internal 2.5-inch, 2x internal 3.5-inch
• USB 3.0 Ports: 2x
• Connections: USB 3.0
• Dimensions: W435 mm x D319 mm x H100 mm
• Weight: 5.4 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Streacom ST-FC10B Alpha Optical
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Streacom FC10WS ALPHA Silver Full Aluminium Fanless Chassis, no optical bay ST-FC10WS-SILVER-ALPHA
Streacom FC10WS ALPHA Silver Full Aluminium Fanless Chassis, no optical bay, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£379.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W435 mm x D319 mm x H100 mm
Weight:5.4 kg
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
Drive Bays:1x external 5.25-inch, 3x internal 2.5-inch, 2x internal 3.5-inch
USB 3.0 Ports:2x
Connections:USB 3.0

Price History

1M 3M
Streacom ST-FC10B Alpha Optical
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Streacom

Streacom ST-FC9S-ALPHA
£267.85
Streacom ST-FC9S-ALPHACompare 1 Prices
Streacom DB4
£332.55
Streacom DB4Compare 3 Prices
Streacom DA2 V2
£221.45
Streacom DA2 V2Compare 3 Prices
Streacom ST-FC10B Alpha
£325.00
Streacom ST-FC10B AlphaCompare 3 Prices
Streacom FC5 WS Evo Fanless Chassis
£283.79
Streacom FC5 WS Evo Fanless ChassisCompare 1 Prices
Streacom BC1 Mini V2
£87.77
Streacom BC1 Mini V2Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cooler Master HAF 700 Evo
£387.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS ROG Hyperion GR701
£369.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Strix Helios
£299.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Corsair 9000D RGB Airflow
£359.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS ROG Hyperion White GR701
£410.87
Compare Prices
6 offers
SilverStone CS383
£329.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hyte Y70 Touch
£346.66
Compare Prices
20 offers
Sonnet Echo Express SEL Thunderbolt 3 to PCIe
£420.66
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lian Li Odyssey X
£309.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seasonic Syncro Q704 (SYNCRO-Q704-DGC-750)
£298.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Streacom ST-FC10B Alpha Optical
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£379.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel