Antec One

Price History
• Case
• Form Factor: ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Drive Bays: 5x external 3.5-inch, 2x internal 2.5-inch, 3x internal 5.25 inch
• USB 3.0 Ports: 2x
• Connections: Headphones, Microphone
• Enclosure Insulation: No
• Viewing Window: No
• Display Available: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Antec One
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Antec Symphony 360 ARGB White Processor All-in-one liquid cooler 12 cm 0-761345-74042-5
The brand-new Symphony ARGB AIO liquid cooler delivers a cooling solution with unique ARGB lighting. The mirror ARGB lighting bar gives a subtle and beautiful color scheme. Specifically designed using EPDM+IIP high-density tubes and 14 dense cooling fins. the Symphony ARGB not only extends its lifespan but also enhances the entire cooling performance. The Symphony ARGB is ready to bring you a brand-new user experience.Mirror ARGB Lighting Pump HeadDesigned with the high liquid flow and the low-noise pump makes it easy to have better cooling and less noise.PDM+IIP High-Density TubingThe EPDM+IIP high-density tubing is very durable. making less loss of liquid.Covered with aluminum alloy. the joints of the tubing highly decrease the chance of liquid leaking.14 Dense Cooling FinsThe 14 dense cooling fins are specially designedfor AIO coolers. delivering efficient cooling.Sync with the Motherboard for 16.8 Million Possible ColorsWorking in sync with the motherboard or the ARGB controller. the pump can display the colors you like anytime.The ARGB PWM fanThe ARGB PWM fan delivers thermal control. shock absorption. and high airflow. Meanwhile. it provides the CPU a better cooling solution.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£46.70
Shipping: Free
Antec Vortex Lum 360 ARGB Processor All-in-one Liquid Cooler 12 cm White 0-761345-40056-5
Experience superior cooling with the Antec Vortex Lum 360 AIO Liquid Cooler, 120mm size featuring stunning ARGB lighting. Shop at Box with Free UK delivery.
prodImage
£49.95
£54.90
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Antec Symphony 360 ARGB Processor All-in-one Liquid Cooler 12 cm White 0-761345-74042-5
Upgrade your gaming setup with the Antec Symphony 360 ARGB 120mm AIO Liquid Cooler featuring stunning RGB lighting and exceptional cooling performance. Pay with PayPal at Box.
prodImage
£54.99
£59.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Antec Skeleton 360 WHITE Processor All-in-one liquid cooler 12 cm 0-761345-40067-1
Skeleton-FramePump Head DesignThe skeleton-frame pump head provides outstanding cooling performance while delivering dazzling lighting effects from multiple angles. adding chic style to your build.Massive Copper Base PlateProvides highly efficient cooling at all loads.Elastic and Durable High-Density TubingDurable tubing protection against external damage.PWM ARGB FanComes with powerful 120mm ARGB PWM radiator fans. providing practical functionality and strong cooling performance.CPU Socket CompatibilityIntel compatibility : LGA115X/1200/1700/1851/20XXAMD compatibility : AM3 / AM4 / AM5
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£55.27
Shipping: Free
Antec Symphony 360 ARGB White Processor All-in-one liquid cooler 12 cm Black White 1 pc(s) 350457
Argb Symphony 360 Newly Designed All-In-One Liquid Cooler Chromatic Argb Lighting Pump Head Argb Pwm Fan Epdm & Iip High Density Tube Water Pressure Of 1.2M Height The Brand-New Symphony Argb Aio Liquid Cooler Delivers A Cooling Solution With Unique Argb Lighting. The Mirror Argb Lighting Bar Gives A Subtle And Beautiful Color Scheme. Specifically Designed Using Epdm+Iip High-Density Tubes And 14 Dense Cooling Fins The Symphony Argb Not Only Extends Its Lifespan But Also Enhances The Entire Cooling Performance. The Symphony Argb Is Ready To Bring You A Brand-New User Experience. Mirror Argb Lighting Pump Head Designed With The High Liquid Flow And The Low-Noise Pump Makes It Easy To Have Better Cooling And Less Noise. Epdm+Iip High-Density Tubing The Eepdm+Iip High-Density Tubing Is Very Durable Making Less Loss Of Liquid. Covered With Aluminum Alloy The Joints Of The Tubing Highly Decrease The Chance Of Liquid Leaking. 14 Dense Cooling Fins The 14 Dense Cooling Fins Are Specially Designed For Aio Coolers Delivering Efficient Cooling. Sync With The Motherboard For 16.8 Million Possible Colors Working In Sync With The Motherboard Or The Argb Controller The Pump Can Display The Colors You Like Anytime. *If The Motherboard Doesn't Support Argb Signal The Pump Will Automatically Turn To Argb Mode. If There's The Argb Signal The Pump Will Work In Sync With The Motherboard. The Argb Pwm Fan The Argb Pwm Fan Delivers Thermal Control Shock Absorption And High Airflow. Meanwhile It Provides The Cpu A Better Cooling Solution. Socket Compatibility Intel: Lga2066 / 2011 / 1366 / 115X / 1200 Amd: Fm1 / Fm2 / Am5/ Am4 / Am3 / Am2 Specifications Cooling Type Water Cooling Fan Fan Dimensions 120 X 120 X 25 Mm Fan Type Pwm Argb Led Fan Speed 800 - 1600Rpm 100 Airflow 2 Cfm Max Noise 20 - 35 Db (A) Air Pressure 2.1Mm H2o Max Lifespan 40000 Hours At 25C Room Ambient 15-65% Rh Fan Connection 4-Pin Argb Connection 3-Pin Radiator Radiator Dimensions 397 X 120 X 27 Mm Materials Aluminum Polycarbonate Cpu Block Head Pump Dimensions 66.7 X 67 X 56 Mm Connector 3-Pin Power Water Pressure 1.2M Flow Rate 1.3L / Min Lifespan 70000 Hours At 25C Room Ambient 15-65% Rh Noise = 30Db(A) Tube Tube Dimensions 8 X 10 X 380 Mm Miscellaneous Socket Compatibility Intel Socket: Lga 1200/115X/1366/2011-V3/2066/1700 Amd Socket: Fm2/Fm1/Am3+/Am2+/Am2/Am4 Warranty 3 Years
prodImage
£63.28
Shipping: Free
Antec Skeleton 360 WHITE Processor All-in-one liquid cooler 12 cm 411834
Antec Skeleton 360 ARGB White Specifications Fan Dimensions120 x 120 x 25 mm TypePWM ARGB LED Fan Speed800200- 200010% RPM Airflow72.29 CFM (max.) Noise32 dB(A) Air pressure3.28 mmH2O (max.) Lifespan50000 hours at 40C room ambient 15-65% RH Radiator Dimensions397 x 120 x 27 mm Material Aluminum Polycarbonate Head Dimensions67.5 x 66 mm ConnectorPUMP: 4-pin | LED: 3-pin Water Pressure1.4m Flow rate=1300 mL/min Lifespan40000 hours Noise=30 dB(A) Socket Compatibility Intel:LGA115X/1200/1700/1851/20XX AMD:AM3/AM4/AM5 Warranty 3 Years Net Weight 1.15 kg Gross Weight 1.64 Kg Package Size 330x220x136 mm
prodImage
£73.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Antec Vortex 360 ARGB Processor All-in-one Liquid Cooler 12 cm White 0-761345-74049-4
The Antec Vortex 360 ARGB Processor All-in-One Liquid Cooler is a high-performance cooling solution designed primarily for gaming enthusiasts looking to maintain optimal CPU temperatures. This cooler features a sleek, white design that seamlessly integrates with various builds, making it an attractive option for those prioritising aesthetics as much as functionality. As an AIO (All-in-One) unit, it simplifies installation and maintenance compared to traditional cooling systems, providing users with a dependable approach to CPU cooling without the hassle of custom loops. What Makes It Different? Unlike many entry-level cooling solutions, the Antec Vortex 360 is engineered for gamers who demand higher performance from their systems. Its RGB lighting adds a modern touch that can be synchronised with other RGB components, enhancing the visual appeal of a gaming rig. With exceptional support across a wide array of CPU sockets, this cooler accommodates both current and older systems, making it versatile for various build configurations. What sets this cooler apart from more premium models is its balanced performance and value. While higher-tier coolers may offer even better cooling performance or quieter operation, the Vortex 360 strikes a solid compromise between cooling efficiency and price, making it an ideal choice for gamers seeking reliable performance without overspending. Performance & Everyday Use The Antec Vortex 360 operates at fan speeds of up to 2000 RPM, ensuring efficient heat dispersion even during intense gaming sessions. With an impressive maximum airflow of 57.93 CFM, it effectively keeps the CPU cool, allowing for higher performance and longevity. The noise level is manageable at 31.24 dBA, meaning it operates quietly in the background an important aspect for gamers and content creators who value a distraction-free environment. The cooler supports a variety of CPU sockets, ranging from Intel s LGA series to AMD s AM4 and TR4, allowing users to pair it with a wide selection of processors. The inclusion of Fluid Dynamic Bearing fans further enhances longevity, reducing wear and tear while maintaining consistent performance. The 120mm fan size strikes a balance between effective cooling and manageable dimensions, making it suitable for most case setups without compromising internal space. With its ARGB lighting, users can customise the cooler to match their build's colour scheme, which not only enhances the aesthetic appeal but also creates a cohesive look. This cooler is particularly suited for users who want to push their hardware while keeping thermals in check, ensuring that even during high-load scenarios, temperatures remain within safe limits. Why Choose This Antec Vortex 360 ARGB Cooler? Choosing the Antec Vortex 360 means opting for a reliable, visually appealing cooling solution tailored for gaming. Efficient cooling performance suitable for high-demand gaming scenarios. Versatile compatibility with a wide range of CPU sockets, making it a future-proof choice. Attractive RGB lighting that can enhance the visual appeal of your build. Compact design that fits well within most gaming cases while delivering effective airflow. For users seeking more advanced cooling solutions or performance under extreme overclocking conditions, there may be better-suited options available. Users seeking ultra-quiet operation may consider more premium models designed specifically for silence. Those with very high thermal outputs from overclocked systems might need a more robust cooling solution. Gamers focused on aesthetics might look for models with enhanced RGB features or unique designs. Great For The Antec Vortex 360 ARGB Processor All-in-One Liquid Cooler is ideal for gamers and everyday users who demand reliable cooling without compromising on aesthetics. Whether you're building a new gaming PC or upgrading an existing setup, this cooler suits those who appreciate effective performance combined with stylish design. Regula
prodImage
£62.49
£67.44
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W208 mm x D488 mm x H438 mm
Weight:4.9 kg
Display
Display Available:No
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
Drive Bays:5x external 3.5-inch, 2x internal 2.5-inch, 3x internal 5.25 inch
USB 3.0 Ports:2x
Connections:Headphones, Microphone
Enclosure Insulation:No
Viewing Window:No

Price History

1M
Antec One
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Antec

Antec Flux Pro
£110.50
Antec Flux ProCompare 11 Prices
Antec C8
£59.94
Antec C8Compare 20 Prices
Antec VSK2000-U3
£40.59
Antec VSK2000-U3Compare 5 Prices
Antec C5 ARGB
£79.13
Antec C5 ARGBCompare 8 Prices
Antec Flux Pro Noctua Edition
£348.90
Antec Flux Pro Noctua EditionCompare 2 Prices
Antec CX800 Wood ARGB
£41.53
Antec CX800 Wood ARGBCompare 1 Prices
Antec CSK650DC 650W
£82.34
Antec CSK650DC 650WCompare 1 Prices
Antec Vortex Lum 240 ARGB
£78.48
Antec Vortex Lum 240 ARGBCompare 1 Prices
Antec VP650P Plus
£56.95
Antec VP650P PlusCompare 2 Prices
Antec P30 ARGB
£56.58
Antec P30 ARGBCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kolink Observatory Duo ARGB
£46.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mars Gaming MC300
£46.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deepcool CH260 Wood
£48.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mars Gaming MC-SE2
£46.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aerocool Gladiator Duo G-BK-v1
£46.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kolink Stronghold Barricade
£54.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Montech X3 Mesh
£45.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
MSI MAG Forge 120A Airflow
£47.72
Compare Prices
4 offers
MSI MAG Forge 100R
£47.72
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mars Gaming MC-VISIONM
£47.73
Compare Prices
4 offers
Antec One
prodImage
£46.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£55.27
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel