Zalman S3 TG

Manufacturer: Zalman
from £59.38to £104.093 offersManufacturer: Zalman
• Form Factor: ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Material: Steel with tempered glass side panel
• Pre-installed fans: 3x 120 mm
• I/O panel: 1x USB 3.0, 2x USB 2.0
• Supports graphics cards up to 33 cm and cooler height up to 156 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Zalman S3 TG
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zalman S3 TG computer case Midi Tower Black
Zalman S3 ATX mid tower case. luxurious hairline front panel design with dual intake with metal finish. Tempered glass side windows
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£59.38
Shipping: Free
ATX Zalman S3 TG Mid Tower Case with Glass Panel (Black) 1140170
S3 TG
prodImage
£59.80
£73.79
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Zalman S3 TG - ATX Mid Tower Computer PC Case - Tempered Glass Side Panel - 3 x 120mm Case Fan Pre-Installed Black S3-TG
...
prodImage
£104.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Material: Steel with tempered glass side panel
Pre-installed fans: 3x 120 mm
I/O panel: 1x USB 3.0, 2x USB 2.0
Supports graphics cards up to 33 cm and cooler height up to 156 mm
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M
Zalman S3 TG
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zalman

Zalman CNPS7X LED
£29.97
Zalman CNPS7X LEDCompare 1 Prices
Zalman CNPS16X
£59.95
Zalman CNPS16XCompare 2 Prices
Zalman CNPS17X
£45.95
Zalman CNPS17XCompare 2 Prices
Zalman GigaMax III ZM850-GV3 850W
£100.99
Zalman GigaMax III ZM850-GV3 850WCompare 1 Prices
Zalman X3
£106.51
Zalman X3Compare 1 Prices
Zalman GigaMax III ZM650-GV3 650W
£105.78
Zalman GigaMax III ZM650-GV3 650WCompare 1 Prices
Zalman S2
£56.13
Zalman S2Compare 1 Prices
Zalman ZM850-ARX
£300.08
Zalman ZM850-ARXCompare 1 Prices
Zalman S4 Plus
£75.39
Zalman S4 PlusCompare 1 Prices
Zalman CNPS20X
£99.99
Zalman CNPS20XCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Deepcool Matrexx 55 V4 C
£59.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Antec CX60M ARGB
£59.28
Compare Prices
8 offers
Inter-Tech Blue-Star 420 Watt
£59.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
ThermalTake Shark VA7000
£58.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Aerocool Dryft-BK-v2
£63.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mars Gaming MC-AIR
£58.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Antec Flux M
£59.78
Compare Prices
7 offers
Mars Gaming MC-XPRO
£61.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
GIGABYTE AORUS C400 Glass
£58.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£59.38
Shipping: Free
EFI Global Store UK
prodImage
£59.80
Shipping: £13.99
prodImage
£104.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel