Mars Gaming MC-3TCORELCDM

Manufacturer: Mars Gaming
Mars Gaming MC-3TCORELCDM
from £108.99to £110.492 offersManufacturer: Mars Gaming
• Form Factor: ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Mars Gaming MC-3TCORELCDM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mars Gaming MC-3TCORELCDM Micro-ATX Gaming Case, Customizable 7.2” IPS Screen, Triple Tempered Glass, Dual Side Chamber Structure, Liquid Cooling Support up to 360mm, Black
INTEGRATED 7.2" IPS SCREEN: The MC-3TCORELCDM PC case turns your tower into a control panel thanks to its 7.2” IPS screen integrated into the central glass; Monitors temperatures and usage or displays images, animations, and videos with its control software PREMIUM PANORAMIC VIEW: The MC-3TCORELCDM mini-tower offers a triple tempered glass panel on the front, side, and central panel; Additionally, the design facilitates assembly and cleaning OPTIMIZED INTERNAL SPACE: The MC-3TCORELCDM gaming PC case is compatible with Micro-ATX and Mini-ITX motherboards; Allows installation of VGAs 415mm long, 150mm wide, and CPU coolers up to 160mm high; With 5 expansion slots, dual chamber designs, and a magnetic dust filter on top and another on the bottom, it is the perfect base for any gaming setup ADVANCED THERMAL MANAGEMENT: The MC-3TCORELCDM chassis supports up to 9x 120mm fans and liquid cooling up to 360mm; Thanks to this cooling capacity, your PC maintains stable temperatures even during intensive use sessions DUAL CHAMBER STRUCTURE AND MAXIMUM CONNECTIVITY: The Micro-ATX PC case MC-3TCORELCDM separates the power supply from the rest of the hardware with its dual chamber, hiding cables and optimizing airflow; It also includes USB-C, USB 3.0, USB 2.0 ports and HD audio + mic on its top panel
prodImage
£108.99
Shipping: Free
Mars Gaming MC-3TCORELCDM Micro-ATX Gaming Case, Customizable 7.2” IPS Screen, Triple Tempered Glass, Dual Side Chamber Structure, Liquid Cooling Support up to 360mm, White
INTEGRATED 7.2" IPS SCREEN: The MC-3TCORELCDM PC case turns your tower into a control panel thanks to its 7.2” IPS screen integrated into the central glass; Monitors temperatures and usage or displays images, animations, and videos with its control software PREMIUM PANORAMIC VIEW: The MC-3TCORELCDM mini-tower offers a triple tempered glass panel on the front, side, and central panel; Additionally, the design facilitates assembly and cleaning OPTIMIZED INTERNAL SPACE: The MC-3TCORELCDM gaming PC case is compatible with Micro-ATX and Mini-ITX motherboards; Allows installation of VGAs 415mm long, 150mm wide, and CPU coolers up to 160mm high; With 5 expansion slots, dual chamber designs, and a magnetic dust filter on top and another on the bottom, it is the perfect base for any gaming setup ADVANCED THERMAL MANAGEMENT: The MC-3TCORELCDM chassis supports up to 9x 120mm fans and liquid cooling up to 360mm; Thanks to this cooling capacity, your PC maintains stable temperatures even during intensive use sessions DUAL CHAMBER STRUCTURE AND MAXIMUM CONNECTIVITY: The Micro-ATX PC case MC-3TCORELCDM separates the power supply from the rest of the hardware with its dual chamber, hiding cables and optimizing airflow; It also includes USB-C, USB 3.0, USB 2.0 ports and HD audio + mic on its top panel
prodImage
£110.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M
Mars Gaming MC-3TCORELCDM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mars Gaming

Mars Gaming MCORB Circular Tower
£166.94
Mars Gaming MCORB Circular TowerCompare 1 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-Cylon
£138.99
Mars Gaming MC-CylonCompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-EDGE
£127.26
Mars Gaming MC-EDGECompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC300
£39.99
Mars Gaming MC300Compare 3 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-3TCORE
£86.77
Mars Gaming MC-3TCORECompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-Art
£31.99
Mars Gaming MC-ArtCompare 4 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-3TLITE
£58.49
Mars Gaming MC-3TLITECompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-TITAN
£158.49
Mars Gaming MC-TITANCompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-VIEW
£50.65
Mars Gaming MC-VIEWCompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-VOLT
£55.49
Mars Gaming MC-VOLTCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NZXT H6 Flow RGB White
£109.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
NZXT Whisper
£107.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fractal Design Epoch White TG RGB Clear
£108.44
Compare Prices
9 offers
be quiet! Pure Base 500DX Black
£109.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cooler Master RC-810
£99.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Deepcool CH780 WH
£109.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lian Li O11 Vision Compact
£109.89
Compare Prices
8 offers
Phanteks Eclipse G500A DRGB
£105.44
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mars Gaming MC-MIRAGE
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mars Gaming MC-3TCORELCDM
TechInn
prodImage
£108.99
Shipping: Free
TechInn
prodImage
£110.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel