Mars Gaming MC-MIRAGE

Manufacturer: Mars Gaming
Mars Gaming MC-MIRAGE
from £109.99to £111.492 offersManufacturer: Mars Gaming
• Form Factor: ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Mars Gaming MC-MIRAGE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mars Gaming MC-MIRAGE, Gaming Case ATX, 7.2” Customizable LCD IPS Display, Continuous Tempered Glass Front + Side, Dual Chamber Structure, Liquid Cooling Support up to 360mm, Black
INTEGRATED LCD DISPLAY: The ATX case MC-MIRAGE features a 7.2” LCD IPS display with 360×960 px resolution; With its control software, it allows real-time performance monitoring, system data display, images, animations or even videos PANORAMIC AESTHETICS AND DUAL CHAMBER STRUCTURE: The continuous tempered glass front and side panels of the MC-MIRAGE case provide a clear and immersive view of the interior; Its dual chamber structure separates PSU and storage from other components, improving airflow, simplifying assembly and keeping cables hidden OPTIMIZED INTERNAL CAPACITY: The MC-MIRAGE gaming pc is compatible with *ATX, *MicroATX and Mini-ITX motherboards *(compatible with reverse connector boards), supports VGAs up to 400mm long, 155mm wide and CPU coolers up to 165mm high; With 7 expansion slots, cable management, magnetic top dust filter and removable bottom filter, it is the perfect base for any gaming or professional setup ADVANCED COOLING: Designed for extreme builds, the MC-MIRAGE case supports up to 9x 120mm fans and liquid cooling systems up to 360mm (max dimensions: 395×120×52 mm); Its internal design promotes continuous airflow keeping stable temperatures even under heavy load ADVANCED CONNECTIVITY: The Mars Gaming MC-MIRAGE pc case features USB-C, USB 3.0, USB 2.0 and HD audio and microphone on the front panel, maximizing accessibility and providing fast, convenient connections for peripherals and external devices
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Mars Gaming MC-MIRAGE, Gaming Case ATX, 7.2” Customizable LCD IPS Display, Continuous Tempered Glass Front and Side, Dual Chamber Structure, Liquid Cooling Support up to 360mm, White
INTEGRATED LCD DISPLAY: The ATX case MC-MIRAGE features a 7.2” LCD IPS display with 360×960 px resolution; With its control software, it allows real-time performance monitoring, system data display, images, animations or even videos PANORAMIC AESTHETICS AND DUAL CHAMBER STRUCTURE: The continuous tempered glass front and side panels of the MC-MIRAGE case provide a clear and immersive view of the interior; Its dual chamber structure separates PSU and storage from other components, improving airflow, simplifying assembly and keeping cables hidden OPTIMIZED INTERNAL CAPACITY: The MC-MIRAGE gaming pc is compatible with *ATX, *MicroATX and Mini-ITX motherboards *(compatible with reverse connector boards), supports VGAs up to 400mm long, 155mm wide and CPU coolers up to 165mm high; With 7 expansion slots, cable management, magnetic top dust filter and removable bottom filter, it is the perfect base for any gaming or professional setup ADVANCED COOLING: Designed for extreme builds, the MC-MIRAGE case supports up to 9x 120mm fans and liquid cooling systems up to 360mm (max dimensions: 395×120×52 mm); Its internal design promotes continuous airflow keeping stable temperatures even under heavy load ADVANCED CONNECTIVITY: The Mars Gaming MC-MIRAGE pc case features USB-C, USB 3.0, USB 2.0 and HD audio and microphone on the front panel, maximizing accessibility and providing fast, convenient connections for peripherals and external devices
prodImage
£111.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M
Mars Gaming MC-MIRAGE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mars Gaming

Mars Gaming MCORB Circular Tower
£166.94
Mars Gaming MCORB Circular TowerCompare 1 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-Cylon
£138.99
Mars Gaming MC-CylonCompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-EDGE
£127.26
Mars Gaming MC-EDGECompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC300
£39.99
Mars Gaming MC300Compare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-3TCORE
£86.77
Mars Gaming MC-3TCORECompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-Art
£31.99
Mars Gaming MC-ArtCompare 4 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-3TLITE
£58.49
Mars Gaming MC-3TLITECompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-TITAN
£158.49
Mars Gaming MC-TITANCompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-VIEW
£50.65
Mars Gaming MC-VIEWCompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-VOLT
£55.49
Mars Gaming MC-VOLTCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Corsair 5000D TG (CC-9011209-WW)
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mars Gaming MC-3GF
£112.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cooler Master MasterFrame 600
£109.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Lian Li O11 Vision Compact
£109.89
Compare Prices
8 offers
Mars Gaming MC-REV
£105.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jonsbo D31 Screen White (D31 STD White SC)
£110.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deepcool CH780 WH
£109.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mars Gaming MC51
£105.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
be quiet! Pure Base 500DX Black
£109.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mars Gaming MC-MIRAGE
TechInn
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
TechInn
prodImage
£111.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel