ASUS TUF Gaming GT302 ARGB

Manufacturer: ASUS
ASUS TUF Gaming GT302 ARGB
from £124.99to £192.4812 offersManufacturer: ASUS
• Case
• Form Factor: ATX, E-ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Drive Bays: 2x internal 2.5-inch, 2x internal 3.5-inch
• USB 3.2 Ports: 3x
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, USB 3.2 Gen 2x2, USB-C
• Number of Fans: 4
• Viewing Window: Yes
• Modular Cable Management: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS TUF Gaming GT302 ARGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ASUS TUF Gaming GT302 ARGB ATX Mid-Tower PC Case – Four 140 x 28 mm ARGB Fans for High Airflow, Interchangeable Tempered Glass or Mesh Side Panels, Supports BTF Hidden-Connector Motherboards | Black B086ZSD5BQ
MAXIMIZED AIRFLOW - Unique four 140 x 28 mm ARGB fan solution to deliver ultimate thermal performance DETACHABLE TOP PANNEL - easy and faster 280mm or 360mm AIO cooler installation and cabling INTERCHANGABLE SIDE PANNELS - your choice of tempered glass or mesh E-ATX MOTHERBOARDS – supports motherboards up to 280mm wide with hidden connector design GRAPHICS CARD SUPPORT – up to 407mm long horizontal mount or 125mm thick vertical mount
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
ASUS TUF Gaming GT302 ARGB ATX Mid-Tower PC Case – Four 140 x 28 mm ARGB Fans for High Airflow, Interchangeable Tempered Glass or Mesh Side Panels, Supports BTF Hidden-Connector Motherboards | White EZ-2TV0-QW10
MAXIMIZED AIRFLOW - Unique four 140 x 28 mm ARGB fan solution to deliver ultimate thermal performance DETACHABLE TOP PANNEL - easy and faster 280mm or 360mm AIO cooler installation and cabling INTERCHANGABLE SIDE PANNELS - your choice of tempered glass or mesh E-ATX MOTHERBOARDS – supports motherboards up to 280mm wide with hidden connector design GRAPHICS CARD SUPPORT – up to 407mm long horizontal mount or 125mm thick vertical mount
prodImage
£137.00
Shipping: Free
ASUS TUF Gaming GT302 ARGB ATX Mid-Tower PC Case – Four 140 x 28 mm ARGB Fans 90DC00I0-B19000
TUF Gaming GT302 ARGB ATX Mid-Tower PC Case – Four 140 x 28 mm ARGB Fans, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£152.49
Shipping: Free
ASUS TUF Gaming GT302 ARGB ATX Mid-Tower PC Case – Four 140 x 28 mm ARGB Fans 90DC00I0-B19000
TUF Gaming GT302 ARGB ATX Mid-Tower PC Case – Four 140 x 28 mm ARGB Fans, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£165.99
Shipping: Free
ASUS TUF Gaming GT302 ARGB Midi Tower Black 90DC00I0-B19000
Cool ConfidenceMAXIMIZED NATIVE COOLINGSquare-type mesh front panelTUF Gaming GT302 ARGB features an optimized square-type mesh front panel. ensuring unobstructed airflow and great porosity engineered to maximize airflow efficiency. FOUR 140 X 28 MM ARGB FANS INCLUDEDPre-installed 140 x 28 mm ARGB fans (AR140) with extra-thick design yield very high airflow while remaining exceptionally quiet and aesthetically pleasing.INTERCHANGEABLE SIDE PANELSChoose between tempered glass for better system demonstration or a mesh panel for increased ventilation. with either choice providing quick tool-free access.DETACHABLE TOP PANELThe removable top panel makes cable routing and the installation of fans or a radiator easier than ever.SPACE FOR POWERFUL COMPONENTSThe beefiest motherboards and graphics cards can fit. despite the compact dimensions. It also supports ASUS hidden-connector motherboardsFRONT PANEL HIGH-SPEED USB TYPE-C®In addition to two USB-A ports. the TUF Gaming GT302 ARGB front panel features a USB Type-C® port ready to transfer at up to 20 Gbps*.*Actual speed varies by motherboard.EASY PC BUILD EXPERIENCEOPTIMIZED CABLE MANAGEMENTThe TUF Gaming GT302 ARGB comes with a cable grommet bar featuring three large straps to let you neatly organize two sets of cables. and three cable clips on the side for tidy routing of the 8-pin CPU power cable.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£172.13
Shipping: Free
ASUS TUF Gaming GT302 ARGB Midi Tower White 90DC00I3-B19000
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£182.52
Shipping: Free
More offers
ASUS TUF Gaming GT302 ARGB Midi Tower Black 90DC00I0-B19000
ASUS TUF Gaming GT302 ARGB Midi Tower Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£174.55
Shipping: Free
ASUS TUF Gaming GT302 ARGB Midi Tower Black 90DC00I0-B19000
ASUS TUF Gaming GT302 ARGB Midi Tower Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£178.00
Shipping: Free
ASUS TUF Gaming GT302 ARGB, Black, Mid Tower Chassis w/ Tempered Glass, USB 3.2 90DC00I0-B19000
ASUS TUF Gaming GT302 ARGB, Black, Mid Tower Chassis w/ Tempered Glass, USB 3.2, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£181.14
Shipping: Free
ASUS TUF Gaming GT302 ARGB Midi Tower White 90DC00I3-B19000
ASUS TUF Gaming GT302 ARGB Midi Tower White, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£185.55
Shipping: Free
ASUS TUF Gaming GT302 ARGB Midi Tower White 90DC00I3-B19000
ASUS TUF Gaming GT302 ARGB Midi Tower White, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
ASUS TUF Gaming GT302 ARGB, White, Mid Tower Chassis w/ Tempered Glass, USB 3.2 90DC00I3-B19000
ASUS TUF Gaming GT302 ARGB, White, Mid Tower Chassis w/ Tempered Glass, USB 3.2, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£192.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W235 mm x D485 mm x H520 mm
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, E-ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
Drive Bays:2x internal 2.5-inch, 2x internal 3.5-inch
USB 3.2 Ports:3x
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, USB 3.2 Gen 2x2, USB-C
Number of Fans:4
Viewing Window:Yes
Modular Cable Management:Yes
Dust Filter:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS TUF Gaming GT302 ARGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASUS

ASUS TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB Reverse
£19.98
ASUS TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB ReverseCompare 7 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming 850W Gold
£125.15
ASUS TUF Gaming 850W GoldCompare 8 Prices
ASUS ROG Ryujin III 360 ARGB Extreme
£248.99
ASUS ROG Ryujin III 360 ARGB ExtremeCompare 5 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB 3-Pack
£47.19
ASUS TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB 3-PackCompare 8 Prices
ASUS Prime LC 360 ARGB
£82.99
ASUS Prime LC 360 ARGBCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fractal Design Ridge Black (FD-C-RID1N-11)
£124.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jonsbo Z20
£124.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
Corsair FRAME 4500X LX-R RGB
£129.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Jonsbo TK-1 2.0 Black
£125.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSI MPG Velox 100R White
£125.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
NZXT H9 Flow RGB 2025
£139.90
Compare Prices
14 offers
Thermaltake Ceres 300 TG ARGB Matcha Green
£125.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
be quiet! Light Base 600 DX
£125.65
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jonsbo TK-1 2.0 White
£125.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lian Li PC-O11AIR
£125.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming GT302 ARGB
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
Finavia
prodImage
£137.00
Shipping: Free
velageo.e2
prodImage
£152.49
Shipping: Free
shevetex
prodImage
£165.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel