Fractal Design Era 2 (FD-C-ERA2N-03)

Manufacturer: Fractal Design
Fractal Design Era 2 (FD-C-ERA2N-03)
from £180.95to £239.002 offersManufacturer: Fractal Design
• Form Factor: Mini-ITX
• Chassis made of anodized aluminum and walnut wood
• Supports graphics cards up to 3-slot and 326 mm length
• Compatible with radiators up to 280 mm
• Includes two pre-installed Aspect 12 PWM fans
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fractal Design Era 2 (FD-C-ERA2N-03)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fractal Design Era 2 ITX PC Case in Midnight Blue – Sleek Anodized Aluminum, Solid Walnut Top, Supports 3-Slot GPUs, PCIe 4.0 Riser Cable included B0BHL4FWFH
Sleek, sculpted design with an anodized aluminum exterior and solid walnut top panel. Compatible with graphics cards up to 3 slots with 326 mm in length and 63 mm in thickness. Optimized for AIO watercoolers with support for radiators up to 280 mm. (240 recommended) Includes two Aspect 12 PWM fans and features ample ventilation for airflow performance . Includes two Aspect 12 PWM fans
prodImage
£180.95
Shipping: Free
Fractal Design Era 2 Mini Tower Blue
FractalDesignEra2MiniTowerBlue
prodImage
£239.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Chassis made of anodized aluminum and walnut wood
Supports graphics cards up to 3-slot and 326 mm length
Compatible with radiators up to 280 mm
Includes two pre-installed Aspect 12 PWM fans
Specification
Form Factor:Mini-ITX

Price History

1M 3M
Fractal Design Era 2 (FD-C-ERA2N-03)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fractal Design

Fractal Design North XL TG
£129.98
Fractal Design North XL TGCompare 15 Prices
Fractal Design North
£99.98
Fractal Design NorthCompare 21 Prices
Fractal Design Define 7 XL
£178.58
Fractal Design Define 7 XLCompare 2 Prices
Fractal Design Node 304
£75.45
Fractal Design Node 304Compare 6 Prices
Fractal Design Pop Mini Air
£79.99
Fractal Design Pop Mini AirCompare 14 Prices
Fractal Design Pop XL Air
£84.98
Fractal Design Pop XL AirCompare 17 Prices
Fractal Design North XL
£129.98
Fractal Design North XLCompare 15 Prices
Fractal Design Pop Air TG RGB
£59.99
Fractal Design Pop Air TG RGBCompare 26 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS TUF Gaming GT502 Horizon TG ARGB
£178.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fractal Design Define 7 XL Tempered Glass
£199.27
Compare Prices
5 offers
Thermaltake Core P8 TG
£183.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fractal Design Define 7 Tempered Glass
£158.08
Compare Prices
7 offers
be quiet! Silent Base 802 Window (BGW40)
£184.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fractal Design Era 2 (FD-C-ERA2N-01)
£174.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jonsbo TR03-A (TR03-A BLACK)
£171.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fractal Design Era 2 (FD-C-ERA2N-02)
£174.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fractal Design Era 2 (FD-C-ERA2N-03)
prodImage
£180.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£239.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel