Deepcool CH560 Digital WH (R-CH560-WHAPE4D-G-1)

Manufacturer: Deepcool
Deepcool CH560 Digital WH (R-CH560-WHAPE4D-G-1)
from £72.10to £98.684 offersManufacturer: Deepcool
• Form Factor: ATX, E-ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Midi tower with tempered glass and RGB fans
• Four pre-installed RGB fans for excellent airflow and lighting effects
• Perforated front panel for optimal fresh air intake
• Integrated temperature display on the side panel
• Plenty of space for gaming hardware and multiple mounting options for radiators
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Deepcool CH560 Digital WH (R-CH560-WHAPE4D-G-1)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DeepCool CH560 DIGITAL WH Midi Tower White R-CH560-WHAPE4D-G-1
CH560 DIGITAL WHThe next generation of airflow cases from DeepCool has arrived. and they are indeed glorious. The CH560 DIGITAL WH is a newly designed mid-tower case with a concentrated focus on increased airflow throughout the entire chassis. Three bright PWM enabled 140mm ARGB fans are mounted in front of the pure white main compartment. a hybrid side panel. and a dual status digital screen sets the CH560 DIGITAL WH apart from the competition.CH560 DIGITAL WHHIGH AIRFLOW CASES REIMAGINEDA BREATH OF FRESH AIRThe CH560 DIGITAL WH provides exceptional airflow from all sides of the case. from the high airflow front to the hybrid tempered glass side panel. cool air is always available for the modern power-hungry components.HYBRID AIRFLOW GLASS SIDE PANELA unique tempered glass and mesh hybrid side panel provides a crystal-clear view into the heart of your system while also supplying modern GPUs with additional ventilation: a functional yet elegant design.REAL-TIME DUAL-STATUS DIGITAL DISPLAYMonitor vital CPU and GPU information from the cockpit of your gaming station with the integrated double-status digital screen. Choose between CPU and GPU temperatures. utilization. or both (switches between temperature and utilization in 5-second intervals). A simple to use application will give you control of the display statuses.MAXIMUM COOLING CAPACITYThe CH560 DIGITAL WH has a plethora of cooling configurations. from the ability to mount 360mm radiators on the top and front to the three included 140mm ARGB fans up front and a 120mm ARGB at the rear—the cooling configurations are endless.YES. IT FITS!With the ability to support up to E-ATX motherboards. 175mm tall CPU coolers. 380mm GPUs. and 170mm PSUs. the CH560 DIGITAL WH can be configured with a wide range of modern components.BIGGER. BRIGHTER. BETTERThree luminous PWM enabled 140mm ARGB fans come pre-installed on the front of the CH560 DIGITAL WH and introduce an abundant amount of fresh air into the chassis. these fans are mounted outside of the main compartment to provide maximum clearance for the largest of GPUs while maintaining a smaller footprint. The rear 120mm ARGB fan is also PWM enabled and will exhaust the warm air out of the chassis.STRESS-FREE BUILDINGBuilding and maintaining the CH560 DIGITAL WH is a breeze: the magnetic hybrid panel with an optional security screw. magnetic air filters. integrated GPU support arm. and 26mm of cable management space behind the motherboard tray make life with a computer a little bit easier.CONVENIENCE AT ARM'S REACHEverything necessary for daily routines is within reach with a Type-C. two USB 3.0 ports. and a hybrid audio port. all conveniently located on the case I/O panel.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£72.10
Shipping: Free
DeepCool CH560 Digital ARGB Mid Tower White Gaming Case - R-CH560-WHAPE4D-G-1
DeepCool CH560 Digital ARGB Mid Tower White Gaming Case - R-CH560-WHAPE4D-G-1, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£79.19
Shipping: Free
Deepcool CH560 Digital WH Mesh White ATX PC Case R-CH560-WHAPE4D-G-1
Deepcool CH560 Digital WH Mesh White ATX PC Case, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£94.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £94.49 / Unit
More offers
DeepCool CH560 Digital White E-ATX Mid Tower Gaming Case - Window - 4 ARGB Fans RCH560WHAPE4DG1
DeepCool CH560 Digital White E-ATX Mid Tower Gaming Case - Window - 4 ARGB Fans, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£98.68
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Midi tower with tempered glass and RGB fans
Four pre-installed RGB fans for excellent airflow and lighting effects
Perforated front panel for optimal fresh air intake
Integrated temperature display on the side panel
Plenty of space for gaming hardware and multiple mounting options for radiators
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, E-ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M 3M
Deepcool CH560 Digital WH (R-CH560-WHAPE4D-G-1)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Deepcool

Deepcool CG530
£51.15
Deepcool CG530Compare 7 Prices
Deepcool CH160 Plus
£54.71
Deepcool CH160 PlusCompare 12 Prices
Deepcool CH270 Digital
£71.64
Deepcool CH270 DigitalCompare 7 Prices
Deepcool CG530 4F
£66.55
Deepcool CG530 4FCompare 8 Prices
Deepcool MYSTIQUE 360 ARGB
£130.50
Deepcool MYSTIQUE 360 ARGBCompare 5 Prices
Deepcool LM360
£79.75
Deepcool LM360Compare 5 Prices
Deepcool PF500 500W
£30.26
Deepcool PF500 500WCompare 2 Prices
Deepcool Assassin IV VC Vision
£93.86
Deepcool Assassin IV VC VisionCompare 6 Prices
Deepcool PF600 600W
£46.91
Deepcool PF600 600WCompare 1 Prices
Deepcool AK620 Digital Pro
£72.14
Deepcool AK620 Digital ProCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Xilence Xilent X X912.ARGB (XG151)
£72.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Montech HS01
£71.69
Compare Prices
7 offers
Jonsbo D400
£74.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Montech Heritage Pro
£71.69
Compare Prices
6 offers
Montech Heritage
£71.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jonsbo C6 MAX
£67.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSI MAG Forge 110R
£71.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Antec C7 ARGB
£69.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Thermaltake Ceres 350 MX
£72.78
Compare Prices
9 offers
MSI MPG Gungnir 110R
£72.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deepcool CH560 Digital WH (R-CH560-WHAPE4D-G-1)
prodImage
£72.10
Shipping: Free
trade2public
prodImage
£79.19
Shipping: Free
cool_deals_warehouse
prodImage
£94.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £94.49 / Unit
alphacores
prodImage
£98.68
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel