MSI MAG Pano 130R PZ

• Form Factor: ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Supports ATX, micro ATX, mini ITX motherboards
• Pre-installed 4x 120 mm ARGB fans
• Space for up to 10 fans and various radiator sizes
• Removable dust filters on top and bottom
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£65.37
Shipping: Free

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
MSI MAG PANO 130R PZ - Mid-tower Gaming PC Case - Supports GPU up to 400 mm in length, Removable Dust Filters, USB 20Gbps (Type-C), Back-connect ATX & Micro-ATX Motherboard support B0FT8YQSNL
MOTHERBOARD SUPPORT - The MAG PANO 130R PZ is a mid-tower case supporting standard ATX, Micro-ATX, Mini-ITX and Back-connect ATX, Micro-ATX motherboards. COOLING SYSTEM - MAG PANO 130R PZ supports up to 10 fans and an increased number of vents to optimize heat dissipation. It comes with 4 x 120 mm ARGB pre-installed fans at the side and rear panel. AIRFLOW OPTIMIZATION - This PC case maximizes the number of vents around the lower and back chamber to enhance heat dissipation. EASY TO ASSEMBLE - The SSD bracket features a tool-less design, and the HDD cage is adjustable, allowing users to build systems with greater flexibility. DUST PROCTECTION - The case includes removable filters on the top and bottom, helping protect internal components from dust buildup.
prodImage
£59.06
Shipping: Free
MSI MAG PANO 130R PZ computer case Midi Tower Black
MAG msi arsenal gamingMSI's mainstream MAG series epitomizes stability and durability and is built to withstand the most intense gaming sessions. The entire lineup features robust construction with metallic-like hardness and excellent heat dissipation. ensuring stability for all critical gaming components.Panoramic DisplayTo fulfill the desire for showcasing an ARGB PC build. the MAG PANO 130R Series features a 270-degree panoramic display. enhancing aesthetics and maintaining a clean design.MAG Design LanguageBuilt with a unified aesthetic in mind. the design features bold diagonal lines and sharp cut angles—perfectly matching MAG series motherboards. liquid coolers. and power supplies. It brings a cohesive. polished look to your entire PC build.Rotatable GPU BracketOne bracket. two orientations. A quick 90° rotation allows quick switching between horizontal and vertical GPU installations.(Riser cable sold separately)Built with a unified aesthetic in mind. the design features bold diagonal lines and sharp cut angles—perfectly matching MAG series motherboards. liquid coolers. and power supplies. It brings a cohesive. polished look to your entire PC build.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£65.37
Shipping: Free
MSI MAG PANO 130R PZ WHITE computer case Midi Tower
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£65.72
Shipping: Free
MSI MAG PANO 130R PZ WHITE - Mid-tower Gaming PC Case - Supports GPU up to 400 mm in length, Removable Dust Filters, USB 20Gbps (Type-C), Back-connect ATX & Micro-ATX Motherboard support B096Y5LXC6
MOTHERBOARD SUPPORT - The MAG PANO 130R PZ WHITE is a mid-tower case supporting standard ATX, Micro-ATX, Mini-ITX and Back-connect ATX, Micro-ATX motherboards. COOLING SYSTEM - MAG PANO 130R PZ WHITE supports up to 10 fans and an increased number of vents to optimize heat dissipation. It comes with 4 x 120 mm ARGB pre-installed fans at the side and rear panel. AIRFLOW OPTIMIZATION - This PC case maximizes the number of vents around the lower and back chamber to enhance heat dissipation. EASY TO ASSEMBLE - The SSD bracket features a tool-less design, and the HDD cage is adjustable, allowing users to build systems with greater flexibility. DUST PROCTECTION - The case includes removable filters on the top and bottom, helping protect internal components from dust buildup.
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
MSI MAG PANO 130R PZ ARGB Tempered Glass Mid Tower Gaming PC Case - White MAG PANO 130R PZ WHITE
The MSI MAG Pano 130R PZ ARGB ATX Gaming Case is engineered for modern high-performance PC builds, combining a full panoramic edge-to-edge glass design, advanced airflow layout, and support for back-connect motherboards for a clean, cable-free look. MSI MAG PANO 130R PZ ARGB ATX Gaming Case unique side-mounted triple ARGB reverse-blade fans deliver superior airflow while maintaining maximum visibility inside the chassis.MSI MAG PANO 130R PZ ARGB ATX Gaming Case supports full-size ATX motherboards, including next-gen back-connect variants, making it ideal for builders who prioritize both aesthetics and optimized cable management. With radiator support up to 360 mm on the top and side, the Pano 130R PZ offers exceptional liquid-cooling flexibility for high-end gaming PCs. Pre-installed four ARGB fans ensure excellent cooling out of the box, while large GPU clearance up to 400 mm allows installation of high-power graphics cards with ease. High-speed front I/O featuring USB 20Gbps Type-C ensures fast data transfers and compatibility with modern devices. Perfect for gamers, creators, and performance PC enthusiasts, MSI MAG PANO 130R PZ ARGB ATX Gaming case delivers the perfect balance of airflow, aesthetics, and next-gen build compatibility. Panoramic Display To fulfill the desire for showcasing an ARGB PC build, the MAG PANO 130R Series features a 270-degree panoramic display, enhancing aesthetics and maintaining a clean design. MAG Design Language Built with a unified aesthetic in mind, the design features bold diagonal lines and sharp cut anglesperfectly matching MAG series motherboards, liquid coolers, and power supplies. It brings a cohesive, polished look to your entire PC build. Built with a unified aesthetic in mind, the design features bold diagonal lines and sharp cut anglesperfectly matching MAG series motherboards, liquid coolers, and power supplies. It brings a cohesive, polished look to your entire PC build. Support Back-Connect Motherboard: Supports ATX and Micro-ATX Back-Connect PROJECT ZERO motherboards, simplifying cable management for a clean, clutter-free, and aesthetically pleasing setup. Upgrade Airflow Layout: This model supports up to 10 fans and 360 mm radiator on top and side. The lower chamber also surrounded by vents further enhance heat dissipation for optimal performance. Rotatable GPU Bracket : One bracket, two orientations. A quick 90° rotation allows quick switching between horizontal and vertical GPU installations. Dust Filter:  Magnetic top and removable bottom dust filters enhance airflow while keeping your system clean, protecting internal components from dust buildup. Pre-build with Reverse Blades Fan : Pre-installed reverse blade fans on the side allow the unobstructed display of the ARGB fan's beauty without interference.
prodImage
£69.99
£74.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
MSI MAG PANO 130R PZ ARGB Tempered Glass Mid Tower Gaming PC Case - Black
Power your productivity: MSI ARGB Tempered Glass Mid Tower Gaming PC Case - Black MAG PANO 130R PZ. Paypal finance available at Box.
prodImage
£74.99
£79.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Msi MAG PANO 130R PZ Black Mid Tower Case Atx/M-Atx/Mini-Itx
Msi MAG PANO 130R PZ Black Mid Tower Case Atx/M-Atx/Mini-Itx, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£81.65
Shipping: Free
Msi MAG PANO 130R PZ WHITE Mid Tower Case Atx/M-Atx/Mini-Itx
Msi MAG PANO 130R PZ WHITE Mid Tower Case Atx/M-Atx/Mini-Itx, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£82.85
Shipping: Free
MSI MAG PANO 130R PZ WHITE computer case Midi Tower 413344
MAG msi arsenal gaming MSI's mainstream MAG series epitomizes stability and durability and is built to withstand the most intense gaming sessions. The entire lineup features robust construction with metallic-like hardness and excellent heat dissipation ensuring stability for all critical gaming components. Panoramic Display To fulfill the desire for showcasing an ARGB PC build the MAG PANO 130R Series features a 270-degree panoramic display enhancing aesthetics and maintaining a clean design. MAG Design Language Built with a unified aesthetic in mind the design features bold diagonal lines and sharp cut anglesperfectly matching MAG series motherboards liquid coolers and power supplies. It brings a cohesive polished look to your entire PC build. Rotatable GPU Bracket One bracket two orientations. A quick 90 rotation allows quick switching between horizontal and vertical GPU installations.(Riser cable sold separately) Built with a unified aesthetic in mind the design features bold diagonal lines and sharp cut anglesperfectly matching MAG series motherboards liquid coolers and power supplies. It brings a cohesive polished look to your entire PC build.
prodImage
£85.89
Shipping: Free
MSI MAG PANO 130R PZ computer case Midi Tower Black 412587
prodImage
£85.89
Shipping: Free
MSI MAG PANO 130R PZ computer case Midi Tower Black
MAG msi arsenal gaming MSI's mainstream MAG series epitomizes stability and durability and is built to withstand the most intense gaming...
prodImage
£95.30
Shipping: Free
MSI MAG PANO 130R PZ WHITE computer case Midi Tower
prodImage
£95.30
Shipping: Free
More offers
MAG PANO 130R PZ WHITE B096Y5LXC6
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Supports ATX, micro ATX, mini ITX motherboards
Pre-installed 4x 120 mm ARGB fans
Space for up to 10 fans and various radiator sizes
Removable dust filters on top and bottom
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M 3M
MSI MAG Pano 130R PZ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from MSI

MSI MAG CoreLiquid A13 360
£59.49
MSI MAG CoreLiquid A13 360Compare 15 Prices
MSI MPG A1000G PCIE5 1000W
£96.99
MSI MPG A1000G PCIE5 1000WCompare 11 Prices
MSI MAG Core Liquid E240
£44.97
MSI MAG Core Liquid E240Compare 9 Prices
MSI MAG A750GL PCIE5 750W
£73.11
MSI MAG A750GL PCIE5 750WCompare 14 Prices
MSI MEG Prospect 700R
£352.21
MSI MEG Prospect 700RCompare 1 Prices
MSI MAG A850GL 850W
£87.99
MSI MAG A850GL 850WCompare 21 Prices
MSI MAG Forge 320R Airflow
£59.65
MSI MAG Forge 320R AirflowCompare 13 Prices
MSI MAG CoreLiquid 240R V2
£57.00
MSI MAG CoreLiquid 240R V2Compare 4 Prices
MSI MEG Maestro 700L PZ
£207.97
MSI MEG Maestro 700L PZCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zalman Chronix
£59.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Corsair 4000D
£59.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Cooler Master Elite 302
£54.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
ThermalTake Shark VA7000
£58.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Aerocool P500A
£58.07
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thermaltake View 170 W ARGB
£59.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fractal Design Define Nano S Window
£59.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
SilverStone Milo 10 (SST-ML10B)
£58.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mars Gaming MC-Art
£58.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSI MAG Pano 130R PZ
prodImage
£59.06
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£65.37
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£65.72
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel