Antec A400i

Price History
• CPU Air Cooler
• Type: Air Cooling, Fan Diameter 12 cm
• Rotation Speed: 800-1800 RPM, Noise Level: 20-36 dB
• Maximum Airflow: 72 cfm, Air Pressure: 2.1 mmH2O
• Dimensions: Width 76 mm, Depth 128 mm, Height 155 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Antec A400i
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Antec A400i Chipset Air cooler 12 cm Black. Copper. Silver 1 pc(s) 0-761345-10913-0
Neon Lighting CPU Air Cooler PWM RGB Silent Fan Automatic neon colors with 4-pin fan connectors. The maximum airflow can reach up to 72 CFM. providing efficient cooling performance for your CPU. 4 Direct-Touched Copper Heat Pipes The heat pipes can attach to the surface directly and enhance cooling. Easy Installation The installation will be much easier with the metal fasten
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£19.76
Shipping: Free
Antec A400i Neon Lighting Heatsink & Fan, Intel AMD Sockets, PWM RGB Silent, 4 Direct Touch Heatpipes, 150W TDP, 0-761345-10913-0 B0B1H8FBQD_FBA
PWM RGB Silent Fan 4 Direct-Touched Copper Heat Pipes Easy Installation
prodImage
£19.95
£24.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Antec A400i 120mm RGB Intel/AMD CPU Air Cooler - Black 0-761345-10913-0
Antec A400i 120mm RGB Intel/AMD CPU Air Cooler - Black
prodImage
£23.49
£28.44
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Antec A400i Fan Cpu Cooler Universal Socket 120Mm Neon Light Effect Silent Rgb P 0-761345-10913-0
Antec A400i Fan Cpu Cooler Universal Socket 120Mm Neon Light Effect Silent Rgb P, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > CPU Fans & Heatsinks
prodImage
£24.85
Shipping: Free
Antec A400i Chipset Air cooler 12 cm Black Copper Silver 1 pc(s) 317372
A400i Neon Lighting Cpu Air Cooler - Silent Fan - Direct-Touched Copper Heat Pipes - Neon Light Effects - Universal Cpu Socket Compatibility Pwm Rgb Silent Fan Automatic Neon Colors With 4-Pin Fan Connectors. The Maximum Airflow Can Reach Up To 72 Cfm Providing Efficient Cooling Performance For Your Cpu. 4 Direct-Touched Copper Heat Pipes The Heat Pipes Can Attach To The Surface Directly And Enhance Cooling. Easy Installation The Installation Will Be Much Easier With The Metal Fasten - Supports The Latest 12Th Gen Intel And Amd Cpus Product Dimension ( D X W X H ) 128 X 76 X 155Mm Fan Dimensions ( D X W X H ) 120 X 120 X 25Mm Fan Type Pwm Rgb Led Fan Speed 800-1800 (Pwm) 10% Airflow 72 Cfm Max. Noise 20-36Db (A) Air Pressure 2.1Mmh2o (Max) Connector 4-Pin Fan Rated Voltage 12Vdc Rated Current 0.16A Heat Pipe Dimensions 6Mm Heat Sink Material 4 Heat Pipes Aluminum Fins Socket Compatibility Intel: Lga 1151 / 1150 / 1155 / 1156 / 1366 / 2011 / 1200 / 1700 Amd: Am4 / Am3+ / Am3 / Am2+ /Am2 / Fm2+ / Fm2 / Fm1
prodImage
£29.25
Shipping: Free
Antec A400i Fan CPU Cooler 12cm 1800RPM Black Copper Silver (0-761345-10913-0)
Antec A400i Fan CPU Cooler 12cm 1800RPM Black Copper Silver (0-761345-10913-0), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > CPU Fans & Heatsinks
prodImage
£29.47
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.47 / Unit
Product Details
CPU Air Cooler
Type: Air Cooling, Fan Diameter 12 cm
Rotation Speed: 800-1800 RPM, Noise Level: 20-36 dB
Maximum Airflow: 72 cfm, Air Pressure: 2.1 mmH2O
Dimensions: Width 76 mm, Depth 128 mm, Height 155 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Antec A400i
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Antec

Antec CX600M Trio ARGB
£51.99
Antec CX600M Trio ARGBCompare 9 Prices
Antec Flux Pro
£110.50
Antec Flux ProCompare 12 Prices
Antec C8
£59.94
Antec C8Compare 20 Prices
Antec VSK2000-U3
£40.59
Antec VSK2000-U3Compare 5 Prices
Antec C5 ARGB
£79.13
Antec C5 ARGBCompare 8 Prices
Antec Flux Pro Noctua Edition
£348.90
Antec Flux Pro Noctua EditionCompare 2 Prices
Antec CX800 Wood ARGB
£41.53
Antec CX800 Wood ARGBCompare 1 Prices
Antec CSK650DC 650W
£82.34
Antec CSK650DC 650WCompare 2 Prices
Antec Vortex Lum 240 ARGB
£78.48
Antec Vortex Lum 240 ARGBCompare 1 Prices
Antec VP650P Plus
£56.95
Antec VP650P PlusCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Akasa AK-CC6308EP01
£19.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cooler Master Hyper 212
£19.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Arctic Freezer 8A CO
£17.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
ThermalTake Chrome Orb
£20.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arctic Freezer 36
£19.22
Compare Prices
16 offers
Arctic Freezer 36-S ARGB
£20.69
Compare Prices
6 offers
Supermicro SNK-P0047P
£24.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cooler Master RR-KCT-T9E1
£18.18
Compare Prices
14 offers
Cooler Master Hyper 411 Nano
£17.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com FAN1156PWM
£22.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Antec A400i
prodImage
£19.76
Shipping: Free
CUBS Computer Warehouse
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£23.49
Shipping: £4.95
youritdelivered
prodImage
£24.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel