Arctic Freezer 8A CO

Manufacturer: Arctic
Arctic Freezer 8A CO
from £20.82to £30.517 offersManufacturer: Arctic
• Socket: AM4, AM5
• CPU cooler for AMD AM4 and AM5
• Cooler RPM: 200 2300 ± 10%, PWM-controlled
• 4-pin PWM connector
• 2 heat pipes
• Includes MX-6 thermal paste
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Arctic Freezer 8A CO
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Arctic Freezer 8A CO Quiet Compact PWM MX-6 AMD CPU Cooler Socket AM5 AM4 ACFRE00162A
Arctic Freezer 8A CO Quiet Compact PWM MX-6 AMD CPU Cooler Socket AM5 AM4, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > CPU Fans & Heatsinks
prodImage
£20.82
Shipping: Free
Arctic Cooling Arctic Freezer 8A CO Compact CPU Cooler Heatsink&PWM Fan For AMD AM4 AM5 ACFRE00162A
Arctic Freezer 8A CO Compact CPU Cooler Heatsink&PWM Fan For AMD AM4 AM5, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > CPU Fans & Heatsinks
prodImage
£20.85
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC Freezer 8A - CO Compact AMD CPU Cooler for Continuous Operation ACFRE00162A
ARCTIC has CPU coolers for all areas of application. Whether for high-end gaming or silent PCs. our large range includes everything from high-performance tower coolers to compact and inexpensive alternatives to boxed coolers. Broad compatibility and innovative features are part of our standard repertoire.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£26.33
Shipping: Free
More offers
ARCTIC Freezer 8A - CO Compact AMD CPU Cooler for Continuous Operation ACFRE00162A
ARCTIC Freezer 8A - CO Compact AMD CPU Cooler for Continuous Operation, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > CPU Fans & Heatsinks
prodImage
£21.35
Shipping: Free
Arctic Freezer 8A CO CPU Air Cooler, 1x100mm P10 PWM Fan, Aluminium Fins, 2x Dir ACFRE00162A
Arctic Freezer 8A CO CPU Air Cooler, 1x100mm P10 PWM Fan, Aluminium Fins, 2x Dir, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > CPU Fans & Heatsinks
prodImage
£23.40
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC Freezer 8A CO Compact AMD AM5 AM4 CPU Cooler Continuous Operation 2300RPM ACFRE00162A
ARCTIC Freezer 8A CO Compact AMD AM5 AM4 CPU Cooler Continuous Operation 2300RPM, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > CPU Fans & Heatsinks
prodImage
£23.97
Shipping: Free
‎ARCTIC ARCTIC Freezer 8A CO - Compact CPU Cooler for AMD for Continuous Operation, AMD 840033402743
ARCTIC Freezer 8A CO - Compact CPU Cooler for AMD for Continuous Operation, AMD, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Other Computer Fans & Cooling
prodImage
£30.51
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
CPU cooler for AMD AM4 and AM5
Cooler RPM: 200 2300 ± 10%, PWM-controlled
4-pin PWM connector
2 heat pipes
Includes MX-6 thermal paste
Specification
Socket:AM4, AM5

Price History

1M 3M
Arctic Freezer 8A CO
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Arctic

Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 360
£67.49
Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 360Compare 11 Prices
Arctic P12 pack of 5
£21.59
Arctic P12 pack of 5Compare 7 Prices
Arctic P12 Pro A-RGB
£12.96
Arctic P12 Pro A-RGBCompare 29 Prices
Arctic Freezer 36 A-RGB
£27.49
Arctic Freezer 36 A-RGBCompare 19 Prices
Arctic MX-4 2019 Edition 45 g
£19.49
Arctic MX-4 2019 Edition 45 gCompare 9 Prices
Arctic S4028-6K 40 mm pack of 5
£41.65
Arctic S4028-6K 40 mm pack of 5Compare 1 Prices
Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 240
£62.65
Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 240Compare 10 Prices
Arctic P14 Pro PST 140 mm
£8.99
Arctic P14 Pro PST 140 mmCompare 13 Prices
Arctic Liquid Freezer III 420 Pro
£74.99
Arctic Liquid Freezer III 420 ProCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Noctua NF-A6x25 PWM
£20.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
Arctic Freezer 36 CO
£21.49
Compare Prices
13 offers
Antec A30 Pro
£16.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deepcool AG200 (R-AG200-BKNNMN-G)
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Antec A400i
£19.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Arctic Freezer 8i CO
£17.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Deepcool AG300 (R-AG300-BKNNMN-G)
£19.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Supermicro SNK-P0047P
£24.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
SilverStone SST-KR01
£22.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arctic Freezer 8A CO
extreme-hardware
prodImage
£20.82
Shipping: Free
justopeshop
prodImage
£20.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.33
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£21.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel