Arctic Freezer 8A

Manufacturer: Arctic
Arctic Freezer 8A
from £22.96to £29.675 offersManufacturer: Arctic
• Socket: AM4, AM5
• CPU cooler for AMD processors with socket AM5, AM4
• 2 copper heat pipes and 46 aluminum fins
• Hydrodynamic bearing
• 1x P10 PWM fan
• ARCTIC MX-6 thermal paste pre-applied
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Arctic Freezer 8A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Arctic Freezer 8A Quiet Compact PWM MX-6 AMD CPU Cooler Socket AM5 AM4 ACFRE00161A
Arctic Freezer 8A Quiet Compact PWM MX-6 AMD CPU Cooler Socket AM5 AM4, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > CPU Fans & Heatsinks
prodImage
£22.96
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC Freezer 8A Compact AMD AM5 AM4 CPU Cooler 4-Pin PWM 2300RPM ACFRE00161A
ARCTIC Freezer 8A Compact AMD AM5 AM4 CPU Cooler 4-Pin PWM 2300RPM, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > CPU Fans & Heatsinks
prodImage
£22.97
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC Freezer 8A - Compact AMD CPU Cooler ACFRE00161A
ARCTIC has CPU coolers for all areas of application. Whether for high-end gaming or silent PCs. our large range includes everything from high-performance tower coolers to compact and inexpensive alternatives to boxed coolers. Broad compatibility and innovative features are part of our standard repertoire.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£24.85
Shipping: Free
More offers
Arctic Freezer 8A CPU Air Cooler, 1x100mm P10 PWM Fan, Aluminium Fins, 2x Direct ACFRE00161A
Arctic Freezer 8A CPU Air Cooler, 1x100mm P10 PWM Fan, Aluminium Fins, 2x Direct, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > CPU Fans & Heatsinks
prodImage
£23.40
Shipping: Free
‎ARCTIC ARCTIC Freezer 8A - Compact CPU Cooler for AMD AM5/AM4, Offset Mounting, 100 mm 840033402736
ARCTIC Freezer 8A - Compact CPU Cooler for AMD AM5/AM4, Offset Mounting, 100 mm, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Other Computer Fans & Cooling
prodImage
£29.67
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
CPU cooler for AMD processors with socket AM5, AM4
2 copper heat pipes and 46 aluminum fins
Hydrodynamic bearing
1x P10 PWM fan
ARCTIC MX-6 thermal paste pre-applied
Specification
Socket:AM4, AM5

Price History

1M 3M
Arctic Freezer 8A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Arctic

Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 360
£67.49
Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 360Compare 11 Prices
Arctic P12 pack of 5
£21.59
Arctic P12 pack of 5Compare 7 Prices
Arctic P12 Pro A-RGB
£12.96
Arctic P12 Pro A-RGBCompare 29 Prices
Arctic Freezer 36 A-RGB
£27.49
Arctic Freezer 36 A-RGBCompare 19 Prices
Arctic MX-4 2019 Edition 45 g
£19.49
Arctic MX-4 2019 Edition 45 gCompare 9 Prices
Arctic S4028-6K 40 mm pack of 5
£41.65
Arctic S4028-6K 40 mm pack of 5Compare 1 Prices
Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 240
£62.65
Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 240Compare 10 Prices
Arctic P14 Pro PST 140 mm
£8.99
Arctic P14 Pro PST 140 mmCompare 13 Prices
Arctic Liquid Freezer III 420 Pro
£74.99
Arctic Liquid Freezer III 420 ProCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Deepcool AG200 (R-AG200-BKNNMN-G)
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Supermicro SNK-P0047P
£24.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Supermicro SNK-P0047PD
£24.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deepcool AG400 ARGB
£28.15
Compare Prices
6 offers
Arctic Freezer 36 CO
£21.49
Compare Prices
13 offers
MSI MAG CoreFrozr AA13
£24.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Xilence I402
£25.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arctic Freezer 8A CO
£20.82
Compare Prices
7 offers
StarTech.com FAN1156PWM
£20.56
Compare Prices
6 offers
Arctic Freezer 8A
extreme-hardware
prodImage
£22.96
Shipping: Free
kool4it
prodImage
£22.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.85
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£23.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel