Arctic Alpine 23 CO

Manufacturer: Arctic
Arctic Alpine 23 CO
from £11.82to £14.153 offersManufacturer: Arctic
• Low power consumption and low vibration for quiet operation
• Pre-applied ARCTIC MX-2 thermal paste for easy installation and high performance
• Continuous operation without performance loss thanks to Japanese dual ball bearings
• Easy and secure installation with new mounting clips for AMD retention modules
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Arctic Alpine 23 CO
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ARCTIC Alpine 23 CO - Compact AMD CPU Cooler for AM5 and AM4, Thermal compound MX-4 pre-applied, for Continous Operation, Computer, PC - Black ACALP00036A_FBA_UK
IMPROVED COOLING PERFORMANCE THANKS TO THE NEW PRODUCTION PROCESS: The new production process makes it possible to manufacture a powerful and at the same time very compact radial heat sink LOWER ELECTRICITY CONSUMPTION & LOW VIBRATION: The new Alpine 23 CO is powered by a redesigned motor that makes it much quieter and particularly economical PRE-APPLIED THERMAL PASTE: Comes with efficient and durable ARCTIC MX-4 thermal paste pre-applied. This means the Alpine 23 CO can be installed and operated directly out of the box DUAL BALL BEARING: Thanks to its dual ball bearing, the ARCTIC Alpine 23 CO is optimised for continuous operation SIMPLE AND SECURE ASSEMBLY: Thanks to its new new mounting clips, installation is child's play. Simply plug the Alpine 23 CO is simply into the existing AMD retention modules and screw tightly
prodImage
£11.82
£16.31
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Arctic Alpine 23 CO Quiet Compact AMD CPU Cooler 2000 RPM AMD AM4/AM5 ACALP00036A
Arctic Alpine 23 CO Quiet Compact AMD CPU Cooler 2000 RPM AMD AM4/AM5, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > CPU Fans & Heatsinks
prodImage
£14.14
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC Alpine 23 CO - Compact AMD CPU-Cooler for Continuous Operation ACALP00036A
ARCTIC Alpine 23 CO - Compact AMD CPU-Cooler for Continuous Operation, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > CPU Fans & Heatsinks
prodImage
£14.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Low power consumption and low vibration for quiet operation
Pre-applied ARCTIC MX-2 thermal paste for easy installation and high performance
Continuous operation without performance loss thanks to Japanese dual ball bearings
Easy and secure installation with new mounting clips for AMD retention modules

Price History

1M
Arctic Alpine 23 CO
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Arctic

Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 360
£67.49
Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 360Compare 11 Prices
Arctic P12 pack of 5
£21.59
Arctic P12 pack of 5Compare 7 Prices
Arctic P12 Pro A-RGB
£12.96
Arctic P12 Pro A-RGBCompare 29 Prices
Arctic Freezer 36 A-RGB
£27.49
Arctic Freezer 36 A-RGBCompare 19 Prices
Arctic MX-4 2019 Edition 45 g
£19.49
Arctic MX-4 2019 Edition 45 gCompare 9 Prices
Arctic S4028-6K 40 mm pack of 5
£41.65
Arctic S4028-6K 40 mm pack of 5Compare 1 Prices
Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 240
£62.65
Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 240Compare 10 Prices
Arctic P14 Pro PST 140 mm
£8.99
Arctic P14 Pro PST 140 mmCompare 13 Prices
Arctic Liquid Freezer III 420 Pro
£74.99
Arctic Liquid Freezer III 420 ProCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Arctic Alpine 23
£11.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Arctic Alpine 17 CO
£12.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Arctic Alpine 17
£12.38
Compare Prices
4 offers
Akasa AK-824CU
£10.14
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jonsbo CR-1200
£14.27
Compare Prices
7 offers
Arctic Alpine 23 CO
ARCTIC GmbH
prodImage
£11.82
Shipping: £4.49
extreme-hardware
prodImage
£14.14
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£14.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel