Arctic Alpine 23

Manufacturer: Arctic
Arctic Alpine 23
from £11.98to £13.383 offersManufacturer: Arctic
• CPU Cooler ARCTIC Alpine 23
• Air cooling for AMD AM4 and AM5 processors
• Automatic speed control up to 2000 RPM
• Compact dimensions: 121 × 65 × 98.6 mm
• Noise level under 22.5 dB
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Arctic Alpine 23
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Arctic Alpine 23 Quiet Compact AMD CPU Cooler 2000 RPM AMD AM4/AM5 ACALP00035A
Arctic Alpine 23 Quiet Compact AMD CPU Cooler 2000 RPM AMD AM4/AM5, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > CPU Fans & Heatsinks
prodImage
£11.98
Shipping: Free
Arctic Alpine 23 Compact Heatsink & Fan, AMD Sockets, Fluid Dynamic Bearing, 95W ACALP00035A
Arctic Alpine 23 Compact Heatsink & Fan, AMD Sockets, Fluid Dynamic Bearing, 95W, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £11.99 / Unit
More offers
Arctic Alpine 23, Low Profile, 90mm Fan, Fluid Dynamic Bearing, Top-Flow, Alumin ACALP00035A
Arctic Alpine 23, Low Profile, 90mm Fan, Fluid Dynamic Bearing, Top-Flow, Alumin, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > CPU Fans & Heatsinks
prodImage
£13.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
CPU Cooler ARCTIC Alpine 23
Air cooling for AMD AM4 and AM5 processors
Automatic speed control up to 2000 RPM
Compact dimensions: 121 × 65 × 98.6 mm
Noise level under 22.5 dB

Price History

1M
Arctic Alpine 23
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Arctic

Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 360
£67.49
Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 360Compare 11 Prices
Arctic P12 pack of 5
£21.59
Arctic P12 pack of 5Compare 7 Prices
Arctic P12 PWM PST A-RGB
£12.97
Arctic P12 PWM PST A-RGBCompare 16 Prices
Arctic P12 Pro A-RGB
£13.99
Arctic P12 Pro A-RGBCompare 24 Prices
Arctic MX-4 2019 Edition 45 g
£19.49
Arctic MX-4 2019 Edition 45 gCompare 8 Prices
Arctic Freezer 36 A-RGB
£27.49
Arctic Freezer 36 A-RGBCompare 18 Prices
Arctic S4028-6K 40 mm pack of 5
£41.65
Arctic S4028-6K 40 mm pack of 5Compare 1 Prices
Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 240
£65.18
Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 240Compare 8 Prices
Arctic MX-6 8 g (ACTCP00081A)
£6.99
Arctic MX-6 8 g (ACTCP00081A)Compare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Arctic Alpine 17
£12.38
Compare Prices
4 offers
Arctic Alpine 17 CO
£12.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Arctic Alpine 23 CO
£11.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
Akasa AK-824CU
£10.14
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jonsbo CR-1200
£14.27
Compare Prices
7 offers
Arctic Alpine 23
extreme-hardware
prodImage
£11.98
Shipping: Free
pcboost
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £11.99 / Unit
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£13.38
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel