Deepcool AG300 (R-AG300-BKNNMN-G)

Price History
• DeepCool AG300
• Type: Air cooling
• Fan diameter: 9.2 cm
• Maximum airflow: 36.75 cfm
• Dimensions: Width 119 mm, Depth 77 mm, Height 129 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Deepcool AG300 (R-AG300-BKNNMN-G)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DeepCool AG300 Chipset Air cooler 9.2 cm Black. Metallic R-AG300-BKNNMN-G
The AG300 is a compact single-tower CPU cooler representing a new generation update from the classic GAMMAXX basic coolers with upgraded appearance and efficiency at 150W heat dissipation power.EFFICIENT COOLING POWERThree direct contact copper heat pipes effectively transfer heat for optimal dissipation through the heat sink tower. The 92mm PWM fan outputs balanced airflow for performance and silence.NEW FAMILY APPEARANCEThe AG300 adopts a new DeepCool family design and features a unique matrix fin array that densely packs each fin for a neat and firm construction. The nickel plated heat pipes provide extra protection against copper corrosion.EASY INSTALLATIONCompatible with multiple socket platforms from Intel and AMD with support for the latest changes. Ensure a proper mount pressure with the included brackets for a seamless installation.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£15.81
Shipping: Free
Deepcool Ag300 Fan Cpu Cooler Universal Socket Efficient 92Mm Pwm Cooling Black R-AG300-BKNNMN-G
Deepcool Ag300 Fan Cpu Cooler Universal Socket Efficient 92Mm Pwm Cooling Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > CPU Fans & Heatsinks
prodImage
£20.15
Shipping: Free
DeepCool AG300 Chipset Air cooler 9.2 cm Black Metallic 332898
AG300 Single-Tower CPU Cooler The AG300 is a compact single-tower CPU cooler representing a new generation update from the classic GAMMAXX basic coolers with upgraded appearance and efficiency at 150W heat dissipation power. EFFICIENT COOLING POWER Three direct contact copper heat pipes effectively transfer heat for optimal dissipation through the heat sink tower. The 92mm PWM fan outputs balanced airflow for performance and silence. NEW FAMILY APPEARANCE The AG300 adopts a new DeepCool family design and features a unique matrix fin array that densely packs each fin for a neat and firm construction. The nickel plated heat pipes provide extra protection against copper corrosion. EASY INSTALLATION Compatible with multiple socket platforms from Intel and AMD with support for the latest changes. Ensure a proper mount pressure with the included brackets for a seamless installation. Application For Intel: LGA1700 / 1200 / 1151 / 1150 / 1155 AMD: AM5 / AM4 Product Dimensions 119 x 77 x 129 mm Heatsink Dimensions 94 x 57 x 129 mm Net Weight 350g Heatpipe 6 mm x 3 pcs Fan Dimensions 92 x 92 x 25 mm Fan Speed 500~3050 RPM 10% Fan Airflow 36.75 CFM Fan Air Pressure 2.89 mmAq Fan Noise =30.5 dB(A) Fan Connector 4-pin PWM Bearing Type Hydro Bearing Fan Rated Voltage 12 VDC Fan Rated Current 0.13 A Fan Power Consumption 1.56 W
prodImage
£24.58
Shipping: Free
Product Details
DeepCool AG300
Type: Air cooling
Fan diameter: 9.2 cm
Maximum airflow: 36.75 cfm
Dimensions: Width 119 mm, Depth 77 mm, Height 129 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Deepcool AG300 (R-AG300-BKNNMN-G)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Deepcool

Deepcool PF600 600W
£32.98
Deepcool PF600 600WCompare 4 Prices
Deepcool Morpheus WH
£82.23
Deepcool Morpheus WHCompare 4 Prices
Deepcool LT360 ARGB
£107.70
Deepcool LT360 ARGBCompare 2 Prices
Deepcool AK700 Digital
£56.12
Deepcool AK700 DigitalCompare 2 Prices
Deepcool CH160 Plus
£44.13
Deepcool CH160 PlusCompare 10 Prices
Deepcool AK700 Digital NYX
£44.34
Deepcool AK700 Digital NYXCompare 3 Prices
Deepcool LE360 V2
£54.98
Deepcool LE360 V2Compare 9 Prices
Deepcool AG620 ARGB V2
£27.62
Deepcool AG620 ARGB V2Compare 2 Prices
Deepcool AK620 G2 Digital NYX
£50.81
Deepcool AK620 G2 Digital NYXCompare 2 Prices
Deepcool CG530
£38.92
Deepcool CG530Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gamdias Boreas E1-410 Mono
£15.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arctic Cooling Copper Silent
£15.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
Antec A400i
£19.76
Compare Prices
6 offers
ThermalTake Beetle (CL-P0086)
£15.26
Compare Prices
8 offers
Noctua NM-TR5-SP6 Mounting Kit
£17.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arctic Freezer 8A CO
£17.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
ENDORFY Spartan 5
£17.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cooler Master X Dream i117
£14.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Antec A30 Pro
£17.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deepcool AG200 (R-AG200-BKNNMN-G)
£17.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deepcool AG300 (R-AG300-BKNNMN-G)
prodImage
£15.81
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£20.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.58
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel