Antec A30 Pro

Manufacturer: Antec
Antec A30 Pro
from £16.95to £18.983 offersManufacturer: Antec
• Socket: 1150, 1151, 1151-v2, 1155, 1156, 775, AM2, AM2+, AM3, AM3+, AM4, AM5, FM1, FM2, LGA 1200, LGA 1700
• Type: Processor Air Cooler
• Cooling Material: Copper Heatpipes, Aluminum Cooling Fins
• Rotation Speed: 1800 RPM
• Noise Level: 35 dBA
• TDP: up to 95 W
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Antec A30 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Antec A30 Pro Heatsink & Fan Intel & Amd Sockets Blue Led Fan 95W Tdp 0-761345-77752-0
Antec A30 Pro Heatsink & Fan Intel & Amd Sockets Blue Led Fan 95W Tdp, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > CPU Fans & Heatsinks
prodImage
£16.95
Shipping: Free
Antec A30 Pro Intel AMD CPU Cooler Heatsink Quiet 92mm Blue LED Fan 1800RPM 3Pin 0-761345-77752-0
Antec A30 Pro Intel AMD CPU Cooler Heatsink Quiet 92mm Blue LED Fan 1800RPM 3Pin, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > CPU Fans & Heatsinks
prodImage
£17.97
Shipping: Free
Base price: £17.97 / Unit
More offers
Antec A30 Pro Intel/AMD CPU Cooler with 95mm Fan A30PRO
Antec A30 Pro Intel/AMD CPU Cooler with 95mm Fan, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > CPU Fans & Heatsinks
prodImage
£18.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Type: Processor Air Cooler
Cooling Material: Copper Heatpipes, Aluminum Cooling Fins
Rotation Speed: 1800 RPM
Noise Level: 35 dBA
TDP: up to 95 W
Specification
Socket:1150, 1151, 1151-v2, 1155, 1156, 775, AM2, AM2+, AM3, AM3+, AM4, AM5, FM1, FM2, LGA 1200, LGA 1700

Price History

1M 3M
Antec A30 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Antec

Antec C8
£74.99
Antec C8Compare 23 Prices
Antec Flux Pro
£141.44
Antec Flux ProCompare 16 Prices
Antec C7 ARGB
£69.99
Antec C7 ARGBCompare 10 Prices
Antec Dark Cube
£151.14
Antec Dark CubeCompare 1 Prices
Antec C2M ARGB
£101.59
Antec C2M ARGBCompare 1 Prices
Antec C3 ARGB
£75.36
Antec C3 ARGBCompare 10 Prices
Antec C5 ARGB
£92.30
Antec C5 ARGBCompare 11 Prices
Antec Skeleton
£80.47
Antec SkeletonCompare 1 Prices
Antec CX800 Wood ARGB
£54.99
Antec CX800 Wood ARGBCompare 4 Prices
Antec Flux Rear
£92.99
Antec Flux RearCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cooler Master Hyper 411 Nano
£16.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
Noctua NM-TR5-SP6 Mounting Kit
£17.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arctic Freezer 8i CO
£17.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Noctua NF-P12
£16.87
Compare Prices
10 offers
Noctua NH-L9A
£18.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com FAN1156PWM
£20.56
Compare Prices
6 offers
Cooler Master RR-KCT-T9E1
£18.31
Compare Prices
19 offers
Akasa AK-CC6308EP01
£18.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arctic Freezer 8i
£16.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
Jonsbo CR-1200
£14.27
Compare Prices
7 offers
Antec A30 Pro
cubscomputerwarehouse
prodImage
£16.95
Shipping: Free
kool4it
prodImage
£17.97
Shipping: Free
Base price: £17.97 / Unit
webnise
prodImage
£18.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel