Cooler Master X Dream i117

Price History
• CPU Cooler
• Socket: 1155, 1156, 775
• CPU Cooling: Active & Passive
• Integrated Fan: Yes
• Fan Diameter: Ø 95 mm
• Spin Speed: 1,800 rpm
• Operating Noise: 19 dB
• Flow Rate: 62.02 m³/h
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Cooler Master X Dream i117
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cooler Master X Dream i117 CPU Air Cooling System - 60.4 mm Low-Profile Cross-Shaped Design, 95mm Low-Noise Fan (19 dBA, 1800 RPM), Push-Pin Clip Installation - Compatible with Intel LGA 1200 Sockets B005C5GNQS
COMPACT LOW-PROFILE DESIGN - The Cooler Master X Dream i117 is a low-profile cooler with a height clearance of just 60.4mm, making it ideal for mini-ITX and small form factor (SFF) cases as well as slim tower PCs CROSS-SHAPED ALUMINIUM FIN HEATSINK - A cross-shaped aluminium array provides centralised air flow, which ensures ample heat dissipation (up to Intel Core i7 CPUs) QUIET 95MM FAN - A 95mm fan ensures maximum airflow and optimised performance (36.5 CFM ± 10%, 1.55mm H2O ± 10%) with low noise levels (19 dBA) EASY INSTALLATION - The CPU air cooler employs push-pin clips for an easy & hassle-free installation INTEL COMPATIBLE - Intel mounting brackets support Intel LGA 1200/1156/1155/1151/1150/775 sockets
prodImage
£14.47
£18.96
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
X Dream i117 CPU Cooler - Easy Push-Pin Installation and Low-Noise Operation
X Dream i117 CPU Cooler - Easy Push-Pin Installation and Low-Noise Operation, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > CPU Fans & Heatsinks
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £24.95 / kg
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W112.2 mm x H60.4 mm x D112.2 mm
Weight:370 g
Specification
Socket:1155, 1156, 775
CPU Cooling:Active & Passive
Integrated Fan:Yes
Fan Diameter:Ø 95 mm
Spin Speed:1,800 rpm
Operating Noise:19 dB
Flow Rate:62.02 m³/h
Fan Connector:3 Molex-Pin
Material:Aluminum

Price History

1M
Cooler Master X Dream i117
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cooler Master

Cooler Master MasterBox TD300 Mesh
£52.99
Cooler Master MasterBox TD300 MeshCompare 8 Prices
Cooler Master Cosmos Alpha
£320.01
Cooler Master Cosmos AlphaCompare 1 Prices
Cooler Master Hyper 212
£19.99
Cooler Master Hyper 212Compare 4 Prices
Cooler Master HAF 500
£39.70
Cooler Master HAF 500Compare 4 Prices
Cooler Master HAF 700
£338.43
Cooler Master HAF 700Compare 1 Prices
Cooler Master MasterLiquid 120
£78.54
Cooler Master MasterLiquid 120Compare 1 Prices
Cooler Master HAF 700 Evo
£349.19
Cooler Master HAF 700 EvoCompare 2 Prices
Cooler Master MasterFrame 600
£137.65
Cooler Master MasterFrame 600Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Arctic Freezer 8A
£13.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
Arctic Cooling Copper Silent
£15.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
ThermalTake Beetle (CL-P0086)
£15.26
Compare Prices
8 offers
Gamdias Boreas E1-410 Mono
£15.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noctua NF-P12
£12.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
ENDORFY Spartan 5
£17.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arctic F9
£12.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xilence I200
£12.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deepcool AG300 (R-AG300-BKNNMN-G)
£15.81
Compare Prices
3 offers
Noctua NM-TR5-SP6 Mounting Kit
£17.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cooler Master X Dream i117
prodImage
£14.47
Shipping: £4.49
alldaydeals001
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £24.95 / kg
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel