Deepcool LM240

• Liquid cooling system
• Cooler size: 240 mm
• Display: 2.4-inch IPS with 320 x 240 resolution
• Compatible with LGA and AM processors
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£51.19
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
Best Price
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£51.19
Shipping: Free

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DeepCool LM240 Processor Liquid cooling kit 12 cm Black 1 pc(s) R-LM240-BKDMMC-1
DeepCool LM240. Type: Liquid cooling kit. Fan diameter: 12 cm. Maximum air pressure: 3.27 mmH2O. Bearing type: Hydraulic. Product colour: Black
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£51.19
Shipping: Free
DeepCool LM240 WH Processor Liquid cooling kit 12 cm White 1 pc(s) R-LM240-WHDMMC-1
DeepCool LM240 WH. Type: Liquid cooling kit. Fan diameter: 12 cm. Maximum air pressure: 3.27 mmH2O. Bearing type: Hydraulic. Product colour: White
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£51.19
Shipping: Free
Deepcool Lm240 Liquid Cpu Cooler With 2.4" Ips Display 240Mm Aio Dual 120Mm Argb R-LM240-BKDMMC-1
Deepcool Lm240 Liquid Cpu Cooler With 2.4" Ips Display 240Mm Aio Dual 120Mm Argb, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Other Computer Fans & Cooling
prodImage
£64.15
Shipping: Free
DeepCool LM240 WH Processor Liquid cooling kit 12 cm White 1 pc(s) 414447
The DeepCool LM240 White is a high-performance all-in-one liquid CPU cooler designed to combine modern cooling efficiency with a clean premium white aesthetic. Built with a 2.4? IPS display it allows full customization using system statistics images or MP4 animations giving your PC a unique and dynamic visual identity. The LM240 White uses DeepCool?s latest 6th-generation pump offering strong coolant circulation between 2500 and 3600 RPM with controlled noise levels. Its all-aluminium 240 mm radiator provides excellent heat dissipation while two 120 mm white FL12 SE fans deliver powerful airflow with hydraulic bearings for long-term reliability. Supporting the newest platforms?including Intel LGA 1851 and LGA 1700 as well as AMD AM5?the LM240 White is engineered for compatibility with modern gaming systems and high-performance workstations. DeepCool?s patented Anti-Leak Technology regulates internal pressure to improve safety and durability over time. ARGB lighting is present on both the fans and pump block fully syncable with motherboard 5V-ARGB headers allowing coordinated lighting effects throughout your build. With reliable performance premium materials and a striking all-white finish the LM240 White is ideal for builders seeking performance cooling with strong visual appeal. Full Specifications Model / MPN: LM240 White (R-LM240-WHDMMC-1) Type: AIO (All-in-One) Liquid CPU Cooler Supported Sockets: Intel: LGA 1851 LGA 1700 LGA 1200 LGA 1151/1150/1155 AMD: AM5 AM4 Net Weight: 1404 g (approx.) Radiator Dimensions: 282 X 120 X 27 mm (L X W X H) Radiator Material: Aluminium (white finish) Tubing Length: 410 mm Pump Dimensions: 90 X 80 X 63 mm Pump Speed (RPM): 2500 ? 3600 RPM 10% Pump Connector: 4-pin PWM Pump Rated Voltage: 12 V DC Pump Rated Current: 0.29 ? 0.34 A Pump Power Consumption: 3.48 ? 4.08 W (approx.) Fans: 2 X 120 mm FL12 SE White (120 X 120 X 25 mm) Fan Speed: 400 ? 2400 RPM 10% Fan Airflow: 66.23 CFM Fan Air Pressure: 3.27 mmAq Noise Level (Max): 36.07 dB(A) Bearing Type: Hydro (hydraulic) bearing Fan Connector: 4-pin PWM LED Type: Addressable RGB (ARGB) LED Connector: 3-pin (+5V-D-G) LED Rated Voltage: 5 V DC LED Power Consumption: 1.5 W (Pump) / approx. 3.5 W (Fans) Display: 2.4? IPS screen 320 X 240 resolution supports MP4 video playback Special Features: Anti-Leak Technology (pressure regulation system) Material (Block / Tubes): Copper block aluminium radiator Colour / Finish: White Warranty: 3 years EAN / Barcode: 6933412729464
prodImage
£69.15
Shipping: Free
DeepCool LM240 Processor Liquid cooling kit 12 cm Black 1 pc(s) 414446
The DeepCool LM240 is a premium all-in-one liquid CPU cooler that combines high-performance cooling with a unique 2.4? IPS display. The display supports MP4 video playback allowing you to customize the screen with system stats images animations or logos ? giving your build a dynamic and personal touch. The LM240 features a 6th-generation pump with PWM control delivering stable liquid flow between 2500 and 3600 RPM for efficient heat transfer while maintaining quiet operation. Its aluminium radiator measures 282 X 120 X 27 mm and is paired with two powerful 120 mm FL12 SE fans that run from 400 to 2400 RPM using long-lasting hydraulic bearings. The cooler supports a wide range of Intel and AMD platforms including the newest LGA 1851 LGA 1700 and AMD AM5 making it suitable for modern gaming and workstation systems. DeepCool?s Anti-Leak Technology further enhances reliability by regulating system pressure to reduce the risk of leakage over time. ARGB lighting is included on both the pump and fans syncable via motherboard software or optional DeepCool control software. With a sturdy mounting system and premium build quality the LM240 delivers strong thermal performance modern aesthetics and broad compatibility for demanding PC builds. Full Specifications Model / MPN: LM240 (R-LM240-BKDMMC-1) Type: AIO (All-in-One) Liquid CPU Cooler Supported Sockets: Intel: LGA 1851 LGA 1700 LGA 1200 LGA 1151/1150/1155 AMD: AM5 AM4 Net Weight: 1404 g Radiator Dimensions: 282 X 120 X 27 mm (L X W X H) Radiator Material: Aluminium Tubing Length: 410 mm Pump Dimensions: 90 X 80 X 63 mm Pump Speed (RPM): 2500 ? 3600 RPM 10% Pump Connector: 4-pin PWM Pump Rated Voltage: 12 V DC Pump Rated Current: 0.29 ? 0.34 A (varies slightly by batch) Pump Power Consumption: 3.48 ? 4.08 W (approx.) Fans: 2 X 120 mm FL12 SE (120 X 120 X 25 mm) Fan Speed: 400 ? 2400 RPM 10% Fan Airflow: 66.23 CFM Fan Air Pressure: 3.27 mmAq Noise Level (Max): 36.07 dB(A) Bearing Type: Hydro (hydraulic) bearing Fan Connector: 4-pin PWM LED Type: Addressable RGB (ARGB) LED Connector: 3-pin (+5V-D-G) LED Rated Voltage: 5 V DC LED Power Consumption: 1.5 W (Pump) / approx. 3.5 W (Fans) Display: 2.4? IPS screen 320 X 240 resolution supports MP4 video playback Special Features: Anti-Leak Technology (internal pressure regulation) Material (Block / Tubes): Copper block aluminium radiator Colour / Finish: Black Warranty: 3 years EAN / Barcode: 6933412729457
prodImage
£69.15
Shipping: Free
DeepCool Processor Liquid Cooling Ki LM240
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£95.73
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Liquid cooling system
Cooler size: 240 mm
Display: 2.4-inch IPS with 320 x 240 resolution
Compatible with LGA and AM processors

Price History

1M 3M
Deepcool LM240
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Deepcool

Deepcool AK400 Zero Dark
£28.26
Deepcool AK400 Zero DarkCompare 4 Prices
Deepcool PF600 600W
£32.98
Deepcool PF600 600WCompare 3 Prices
Deepcool Morpheus WH
£82.23
Deepcool Morpheus WHCompare 3 Prices
Deepcool AK700 Digital
£56.12
Deepcool AK700 DigitalCompare 2 Prices
Deepcool CH160 Plus
£44.13
Deepcool CH160 PlusCompare 9 Prices
Deepcool AK700 Digital NYX
£44.34
Deepcool AK700 Digital NYXCompare 3 Prices
Deepcool LE360 V2
£54.98
Deepcool LE360 V2Compare 8 Prices
Deepcool AG620 ARGB V2
£27.62
Deepcool AG620 ARGB V2Compare 3 Prices
Deepcool AK620 G2 Digital NYX
£50.81
Deepcool AK620 G2 Digital NYXCompare 3 Prices
Deepcool CG530
£38.92
Deepcool CG530Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Alphacool Ice Block XPX Aurora Edge
£51.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cooler Master MasterLiquid 240 Core II
£52.15
Compare Prices
7 offers
Deepcool LE240 V2
£46.17
Compare Prices
9 offers
Thermalright Frozen Prism 240 Black
£52.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jonsbo TG-240 ARGB
£50.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
be quiet! Pure Loop 3 240 mm
£50.20
Compare Prices
5 offers
ID-Cooling FX240 INF
£49.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
SilverStone Permafrost PF120-ARGB
£49.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arctic Liquid Freezer III 280 A-RGB
£53.61
Compare Prices
5 offers
Corsair XR5 140 mm
£49.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deepcool LM240
prodImage
£51.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.19
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£64.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel