Deepcool LE240 V2

Price History
• All-in-One water cooling system
• Radiator size: 240 mm
• Compatible with LGA1700, LGA1200, LGA1151, LGA1150, LGA1155, AM5, AM4, LGA1851
• Maximum speed: 3,400 rpm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Deepcool LE240 V2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DeepCool LE240 WH V2 282 mm All-in-One Liquid CPU Cooler - White R-LE240-WHAMMN-G-2
LE240 V2 The LE240 V2 builds on DeepCool's proven LE lineup with upgraded performance and a refreshed design. Its frosted pump head adds a modern touch, making it an excellent choice for entry-level cooling. FROSTED ELEGANCE The frosted pump head design creates a soft, diffused glow for an elegant visual effect, blending seamlessly into any build. The logo plate features a minimalist design that can be customized or left blank to suit your personal style. COOL AND QUIET The LE V2 series features an advanced water pump designed for efficient and quiet performance, powered by a 3-phase, 6-slot, 4-pole motor that rotates up to 3400 RPM.With PWM intelligent speed control via a 4-PIN cable, users can now easily adjust pump speed for further reduce noise while maintaining reliable cooling. EFFICIENCY AT ITS FINES TThe included Hydro Bearing ARGB fans provide reliable cooling performance with vibrant lighting effects. Designed for durability and smooth operation, these fans maintain lower noise levels for everyday use. ANTI-LEAK TECHNOLOGY The LE V2 liquid cooler features DeepCool's patented Anti-Leak Technology. The internal valve regulates pressure and will purge it when internal pressure exceeds atmospheric pressure; this leads to a longer useful life while reducing the possibility of leaks. SIMPLIFIED INSTALLATION Pre-installed fans on the radiator streamline the setup process. Everything needed to mount the LE V2 to the latest mainstream CPUs is included in the box, so you are ready to go.
prodImage
£46.17
£51.12
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Lowest total price
DeepCool LE240 V2 Processor All-in-one liquid cooler 12 cm White R-LE240-WHAMMN-G-2
The LE240 V2 builds on DeepCool’s proven LE lineup with upgraded performance and a refreshed design. Its frosted pump head adds a modern touch. making it an excellent choice for entry-level cooling.FROSTED ELEGANCEThe frosted pump head design creates a soft. diffused glow for an elegant visual effect. blending seamlessly into any build. The logo plate features a minimalist design that can be customized or left blank to suit your personal style.COOL AND QUIETThe LE V2 series features an advanced water pump designed for efficient and quiet performance. powered by a 3-phase. 6-slot. 4-pole motor that rotates up to 3400 RPM.With PWM intelligent speed control via a 4-PIN cable. users can now easily adjust pump speed for further reduce noise while maintaining reliable cooling.EFFICIENCY AT ITS FINESTThe included Hydro Bearing ARGB fans provide reliable cooling performance with vibrant lighting effects. Designed for durability and smooth operation. these fans maintain lower noise levels for everyday use.ANTI-LEAK TECHNOLOGYThe LE V2 liquid cooler features DeepCool's patented Anti-Leak Technology. The internal valve regulates pressure and will purge it when internal pressure exceeds atmospheric pressure; this leads to a longer useful life while reducing the possibility of leaks.SIMPLIFIED INSTALLATIONPre-installed fans on the radiator streamline the setup process. Everything needed to mount the LE V2 to the latest mainstream CPUs is included in the box. so you are ready to go.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£48.87
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
DeepCool LE240 V2 Processor All-in-one liquid cooler 12 cm Black R-LE240-BKAMMC-G-2
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£48.87
Shipping: Free
DeepCool LE240 WH V2 AIO CPU Cooler, White, 2x 120mm ARGB PWM Fans, Frosted Pump R-LE240-WHAMMN-G-2
DeepCool LE240 WH V2 AIO CPU Cooler, White, 2x 120mm ARGB PWM Fans, Frosted Pump, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£51.18
Shipping: Free
DeepCool LE240 V2 282 mm All-in-One Liquid CPU Cooler - Black R-LE240-BKAMMC-G-2
The LE240 V2 builds on DeepCools proven LE lineup with upgraded performance and a refreshed design. Its frosted pump head adds a modern touch, making it an excellent choice for entry-level cooling. FROSTED ELEGANCE The frosted pump head design creates a soft, diffused glow for an elegant visual effect, blending seamlessly into any build. The logo plate features a minimalist design that can be customized or left blank to suit your personal style. COOL AND QUIET The LE V2 series features an advanced water pump designed for efficient and quiet performance, powered by a 3-phase, 6-slot, 4-pole motor that rotates up to 3400 RPM.With PWM intelligent speed control via a 4-PIN cable, users can now easily adjust pump speed for further reduce noise while maintaining reliable cooling. EFFICIENCY AT ITS FINEST The included Hydro Bearing ARGB fans provide reliable cooling performance with vibrant lighting effects. Designed for durability and smooth operation, these fans maintain lower noise levels for everyday use. ANTI-LEAK TECHNOLOGY The LE V2 liquid cooler features DeepCool's patented Anti-Leak Technology. The internal valve regulates pressure and will purge it when internal pressure exceeds atmospheric pressure; this leads to a longer useful life while reducing the possibility of leaks. SIMPLIFIED INSTALLATION Pre-installed fans on the radiator streamline the setup process. Everything needed to mount the LE V2 to the latest mainstream CPUs is included in the box, so you are ready to go.
prodImage
£53.35
£58.30
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Deepcool Le240 V2 White 240Mm Liquid Cpu Cooler Dual 120Mm Argb Fans Anti-Leak T R-LE240-WHAMMN-G-2
Deepcool Le240 V2 White 240Mm Liquid Cpu Cooler Dual 120Mm Argb Fans Anti-Leak T, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£61.25
Shipping: Free
DeepCool LE240 V2 Processor All-in-one liquid cooler 12 cm Black 402541
The LE240 V2 builds on DeepCools proven LE lineup with upgraded performance and a refreshed design. Its frosted pump head adds a modern touch making it an excellent choice for entry-level cooling. FROSTED ELEGANCE The frosted pump head design creates a soft diffused glow for an elegant visual effect blending seamlessly into any build. The logo plate features a minimalist design that can be customized or left blank to suit your personal style. COOL AND QUIET The LE V2 series features an advanced water pump designed for efficient and quiet performance powered by a 3-phase 6-slot 4-pole motor that rotates up to 3400 RPM.With PWM intelligent speed control via a 4-PIN cable users can now easily adjust pump speed for further reduce noise while maintaining reliable cooling. EFFICIENCY AT ITS FINEST The included Hydro Bearing ARGB fans provide reliable cooling performance with vibrant lighting effects. Designed for durability and smooth operation these fans maintain lower noise levels for everyday use. ANTI-LEAK TECHNOLOGY The LE V2 liquid cooler features DeepCool's patented Anti-Leak Technology. The internal valve regulates pressure and will purge it when internal pressure exceeds atmospheric pressure; this leads to a longer useful life while reducing the possibility of leaks. SIMPLIFIED INSTALLATION Pre-installed fans on the radiator streamline the setup process. Everything needed to mount the LE V2 to the latest mainstream CPUs is included in the box so you are ready to go.
prodImage
£66.10
Shipping: Free
DeepCool LE240 V2. Type: All-in-one liquid cooler Fan diameter: 12 cm Maximum air pressure: 2.53 mmH2O Bearing type: Hydraulic. Height: 65 mm. Product colour: White 402542
prodImage
£66.10
Shipping: Free
DeepCool V2 Processor All-in-one Liquid CPU Cooler 12 cm Black (R-LE240-BKAMMC-G R-LE240-BKAMMC-G-2
DeepCool V2 Processor All-in-one Liquid CPU Cooler 12 cm Black (R-LE240-BKAMMC-G, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > CPU Fans & Heatsinks
prodImage
£66.27
Shipping: Free
Base price: £66.27 / Unit
Product Details
All-in-One water cooling system
Radiator size: 240 mm
Compatible with LGA1700, LGA1200, LGA1151, LGA1150, LGA1155, AM5, AM4, LGA1851
Maximum speed: 3,400 rpm

Price History

1M 3M
Deepcool LE240 V2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Deepcool

Deepcool AK400 Zero Dark
£28.26
Deepcool AK400 Zero DarkCompare 4 Prices
Deepcool PF600 600W
£32.98
Deepcool PF600 600WCompare 3 Prices
Deepcool Morpheus WH
£82.23
Deepcool Morpheus WHCompare 3 Prices
Deepcool AK700 Digital
£56.12
Deepcool AK700 DigitalCompare 2 Prices
Deepcool CH160 Plus
£44.13
Deepcool CH160 PlusCompare 11 Prices
Deepcool AK700 Digital NYX
£44.34
Deepcool AK700 Digital NYXCompare 3 Prices
Deepcool LE360 V2
£54.98
Deepcool LE360 V2Compare 9 Prices
Deepcool AG620 ARGB V2
£27.62
Deepcool AG620 ARGB V2Compare 3 Prices
Deepcool AK620 G2 Digital NYX
£50.81
Deepcool AK620 G2 Digital NYXCompare 3 Prices
Deepcool CG530
£38.92
Deepcool CG530Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thermalright Aqua Elite 240 V3
£45.03
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kolink Umbra Void 240 ARGB (KL-UA240-WC)
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
be quiet! Pure Loop 3 240 mm
£50.20
Compare Prices
5 offers
Corsair XR5 240 mm
£44.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Arctic Liquid Freezer III 280 A-RGB
£53.61
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gamdias Aura GL240 V2
£44.57
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alphacool Ice Block XPX Aurora
£48.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arctic Liquid Freezer III 240
£48.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Corsair XR5 140 mm
£49.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deepcool LE240 V2
prodImage
£46.17
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£48.87
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.87
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£51.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel