Kolink Umbra Void 240 ARGB (KL-UA240-WC)

Manufacturer: Kolink
Kolink Umbra Void 240 ARGB (KL-UA240-WC)
from £53.98to £55.862 offersManufacturer: Kolink
• Kolink Umbra Void AIO CPU Liquid Cooling
• Aluminum Radiator, Rubber Tubes with Braided Sleeving
• Pump with max. 2,600 RPM
• Pre-installed Kolink Umbra Void SP PWM Fans
• Compatible with many AMD and Intel Sockets
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Kolink Umbra Void 240 ARGB (KL-UA240-WC)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kolink Umbra Void Performance ARGB All In One CPU Water Cooler with Aluminium Radiator, Braided Sleeved Tubing, High Speed Pump, Pre-Installed PWM Fans, Intel & AMD Compatible, 240mm
Premium Build Quality: To optimise thermal performance, the Kolink Umbra Void AIO Performance ARGB CPU Cooler is manufactured from premium materials. The radiator has an all-aluminium design and high fin-stack density, complete with a purity black coating. Kolink Umbra Void Fans: As stunning as they are efficient, these fans feature ARGB lighting on the fan frame and the central hub. The outer LEDs illuminate the fan blades, whilst the hub sports the iconic infinity mirror effect.
prodImage
£53.98
Shipping: Free
Kolink Umbra Void AIO Processor Liquid cooling kit 12 cm Black 1 pc(s) KL-UA240-WC
Kolink Umbra Void AIO. Type: Liquid cooling kit. Fan diameter: 12 cm. Airflow: 110.78 m³/h. Maximum air pressure: 3.9 mmH2O. Bearing type: Fluid Dynamic Bearing (FDB). Voltage: 0 - 13.2 V. Product colour: Black
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£55.86
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Kolink Umbra Void AIO CPU Liquid Cooling
Aluminum Radiator, Rubber Tubes with Braided Sleeving
Pump with max. 2,600 RPM
Pre-installed Kolink Umbra Void SP PWM Fans
Compatible with many AMD and Intel Sockets

Price History

1M
Kolink Umbra Void 240 ARGB (KL-UA240-WC)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kolink

Kolink Inspire K9 ARGB
£60.30
Kolink Inspire K9 ARGBCompare 1 Prices
Kolink Observatory RGB
£63.49
Kolink Observatory RGBCompare 3 Prices
Kolink Observatory Lite Mesh White
£62.59
Kolink Observatory Lite Mesh WhiteCompare 1 Prices
Kolink Void Rift
£91.29
Kolink Void RiftCompare 2 Prices
Kolink Big Chungus V2 Unit Edition
£219.99
Kolink Big Chungus V2 Unit EditionCompare 1 Prices
Kolink Observatory Duo ARGB
£83.79
Kolink Observatory Duo ARGBCompare 1 Prices
Kolink Inspire K6 RGB
£53.49
Kolink Inspire K6 RGBCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

SilverStone Permafrost PF120-ARGB
£54.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cooler Master MasterLiquid 240 Core II
£54.38
Compare Prices
7 offers
Laing DDC-1T
£62.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mars Gaming ML-ONE240
£51.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Montech LightFlow ARGB 240
£56.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thermalright Aqua Elite 360
£61.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alphacool Ice Block XPX Aurora Edge
£51.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gamdias Aura GL360 V2
£56.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermalright Aqua Elite 240 V3
£45.98
Compare Prices
7 offers
Antec Vortex Lum 240 ARGB
£56.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kolink Umbra Void 240 ARGB (KL-UA240-WC)
OverclockersUK
prodImage
£53.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.86
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel