Kolink Umbra Void 360 ARGB (KL-UA360-WC)

Price History
• AiO CPU cooler
• Aluminum radiator
• Rubber tubes with braided sleeving
• Pump with max. 2,600 RPM
• Pre-installed Kolink Umbra Void SP PWM fan
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Kolink Umbra Void 360 ARGB (KL-UA360-WC)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kolink Umbra Void Performance ARGB All In One CPU Water Cooler with Aluminium Radiator, Braided Sleeved Tubing, High Speed Pump, Pre-Installed PWM Fans, Intel & AMD Compatible, 360mm
HIGH PERFORMANCE AIO COOLING: Built to efficiently pull heat away from your CPU for stable temperatures during gaming, streaming, and heavy workloads, helping maintain performance under sustained load. PRE-INSTALLED ARGB PWM FANS: Includes PWM fans pre-mounted for easier installation, delivering strong airflow and static pressure while allowing automatic speed control for a balanced mix of cooling and noise levels. ZERO RPM MODE SUPPORT: Fan control supports ultra-quiet operation at low loads by stopping fan rotation when cooling demand is minimal, keeping your system quieter during light use. PREMIUM RADIATOR & TUBING: Aluminium radiator paired with flexible rubber tubing and braided sleeving for durability, smooth routing, and a clean build finish in a wide range of PC cases. INFINITY MIRROR ARGB EFFECT: Features eye-catching ARGB lighting with a mirror-style effect on the fans and pump cap, easily synced through a standard 5V ARGB header using compatible motherboard software.
prodImage
£33.98
Shipping: Free
Kolink Umbra Void 360 AIO Processor Liquid cooling kit 12 cm Black 3 p KL-UA360-WC
Boost your cooling performance and aesthetics with the Kolink Umbra Void AIO Performance CPU Cooler. Designed to work with both AMD and Intel sockets. this AIO water cooler features a highly efficient water pump. premium build materials. and Kolink Umbra Void SP ARGB PWM fans. Together. these components effectively draw heat away from your CPU whilst the integrated mirror effect lighting illuminates your gaming PC. Kolink Umbra Void 360 AIO Performance CPU Water Cooler at a Glance: AIO CPU cooler designed to work with both Intel and AMD socketsPre-installed Kolink Umbra Void SP 120mm ARGB PWM fans with Zero RPM mode Aluminium radiator with high fin density and purity black coating Flexible rubber tubing with braided sleeving Mirror effect lighting effect on fans and CPU capThree year warranty for peace of mindPremium Build Quality To optimise thermal performance. the Kolink Umbra Void AIO Performance ARGB CPU Cooler is manufactured from premium materials. The radiator has an all-aluminium design and high fin-stack density. complete with a purity black coating. This is paired with a copper base and 13.4 W/mk thermal paste. to optimise conductivity and heat draw. The tubing is flexible. made from a dense rubber with braided sleeving. These can be smoothly bent to best suit your gaming PC’s set-up whilst retaining durability. What’s more. the pump bearing and shaft are manufactured from ceramic. allowing it to perform with incredible efficiency. This pump can operate at speeds up to 2600 RPM. Kolink Umbra Void Fans This AIO CPU cooler is paired with Kolink Umbra Void SP 120mm PWM ARGB fans. These high-performance fans operate at a maximum airflow of 110.78 m³/h (65.2 CFM) and static pressure of 3.9 mmH2O. Additionally. as PWM fans. their speed can vary – including a Zero RPM mode when operating at lighter loads. As stunning as they are efficient. these fans feature ARGB lighting on the fan frame and the central hub. The outer LEDs illuminate the fan blades. whilst the hub sports the iconic mirror effect.To match this. the Kolink Umbra Void AIO’s CPU cap features the same mirror effect. This cap can be rotated the full 360°. making for easy installation. The lighting connects to a 5V header on your motherboard and can be controlled via compatible software. Umbra Void AIO Range There are three models in the Kolink Umbra Void AIO range. This model is the 360 mm radiator and features three ARGB fans. ideal for mounting anywhere in your PC case. Maximising compatibility. the Kolink Umbra Void AIO Performance ARGB CPU Cooler can be utilised with both AMD and Intel sockets. The full compatibility list is as follows: AMD: AM5 / AM4 / AM3+ / AM3 / AM2+ / AM2 / FM2+ / FM2 / FM1Intel: LGA 1700 / 1200 / 115x / 2066 / 2011-V3 / 2011 / 1366
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£59.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
AiO CPU cooler
Aluminum radiator
Rubber tubes with braided sleeving
Pump with max. 2,600 RPM
Pre-installed Kolink Umbra Void SP PWM fan

Price History

1M
Kolink Umbra Void 360 ARGB (KL-UA360-WC)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kolink

Kolink Inspire K7 ARGB
£48.37
Kolink Inspire K7 ARGBCompare 2 Prices
Kolink Unity Peak ARGB
£66.40
Kolink Unity Peak ARGBCompare 2 Prices
Kolink Umbra EX180 ARGB
£25.69
Kolink Umbra EX180 ARGBCompare 2 Prices
Kolink Unity Meshbay ARGB
£95.02
Kolink Unity Meshbay ARGBCompare 1 Prices
Kolink Unity Nexus
£66.42
Kolink Unity NexusCompare 2 Prices
Kolink Stronghold Prism
£60.41
Kolink Stronghold PrismCompare 1 Prices
Kolink Unity Solar Mesh White ARGB
£50.23
Kolink Unity Solar Mesh White ARGBCompare 1 Prices
Kolink Unity Adapt
£64.83
Kolink Unity AdaptCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

MSI MAG CoreLiquid A13 240
£30.83
Compare Prices
17 offers
Mars Gaming ML-ONE120
£30.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair Hydro X Series XM2
£26.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kolink Umbra Void 360 ARGB (KL-UA360-WC)
OverclockersUK
prodImage
£33.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel