MSI MAG CoreLiquid A13 240
- CPU cooling with enlarged copper cooling plate
- High-performance pump with up to 3800 RPM
- Rifle bearing fan with 500 to 2000 RPM
- High static pressure of 2,361 mmH2O
- Pre-installed fans for easy installation
Price History
1M 3M
MSI MAG CoreLiquid A13 240
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
17 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
MSI MAG CORELIQUID A13 240 AIO CPU Liquid Cooler - Full CPU Coverage, Improved Water Channel Design, Minimalism Meets Illumination, CycloBlade 7, Split-Flow Radiator, Rifle Bearing Fans B0DLNZY23J
ENHANCED CPU COOLING - The MAG CORELIQUID A13 Series utilizes an enlarged copper cold plate for off-center CPU hotspots as well as more internal micro-channels that increase the surface-area-to-volume ratio for improved heat dissipation The CORELIQUID A13 Series is equipped with a high-performance pump that operates at speeds up to 3800 RPM. Combined with high-quality ceramic bearings, it achieves a perfect balance between performance and quiet operation. Rifle Bearing fans (500~2000 ± 10% RPM, PWM) deliver high static pressure (2.361 mmH2O) & air flow (62.6 CFM) with moderate noise (31.1 dBA); Translucent fan blades accentuate ARGB illumination The frosted exterior finish perfectly complements the steel-gray painted cover, with only the semi-transparent MSI logo exposed. The light from the logo harmonizes with the rounded corners, delivering an exquisite visual experience. Pre-installed fans: Saves installation time and enhances the assembly experience.

£27.75
Shipping: Free
MSI MAG CORELIQUID A13 240 White Intel/AMD CPU All-in-one Liquid Cooler
Design Concept MSI's newly launched MAG CORELIQUID A13 Series cooler draws its design inspiration from the harmonious balance between square and round elements. The design seamlessly combines soft rounded edges with sharp, clean lines, reflecting the perfect blend of performance and silence. The ARGB indirect lighting effect is subtly integrated into the curved design, highlighting intricate line details. Beneath its unpretentious appearance lies a rich variety of lighting effects, making the minimalist design a perfect match for the modern pursuit of minimalistic living aesthetics. Simply Radiant The minimalist design integrates various surface finishing techniques to subtly showcase product details. Indirect lighting creates a vibrant spectrum of colors, offering a stunning yet understated illumination that perfectly highlights the product's refined texture. High Efficiency Pump The CORELIQUID A13 series is equipped with a high-performance pump that operates at speeds up to 3800 RPM. Combined with high-quality ceramic bearings, it achieves a perfect balance between performance and quiet operation. Water Channel Design The new water channel design works seamlessly with the high-flow pump, efficiently dissipating the heat absorbed by the copper base. This ensures excellent cooling performance, keeping the system cool and stable even under heavy loads, elevating both performance and reliability to new heights. EZ Connect Before, the water-cooling brand from 240 required organizing at least four cables. Now, not only are the fans pre-installed, but the time needed to organize the cables has also been simplified to just one cable. This increases user-friendliness, reduces installation burden, and enhances assembly enjoyment. Cycloblade 7 MSI's CycloBlade 7 fan combines a hybrid blade design, delivering powerful airflow and high static pressure. This ensures extreme cooling performance during intense gaming while maintaining low noise levels for an immersive experience. Additionally, the ARGB GEN2 lighting effects make your rig stand out on the battlefield, making it the ultimate choice for esports players. HIGH THERMAL DISSIPATION This high-performance liquid cooler features 12 widened water channels, increasing water flow by 25%, even with a maintained thickness of 27mm, delivering more efficient cooling performance. The radiator's FPI (fins per inch) reaches an impressive 20, further expanding the cooling surface area. This design not only significantly enhances cooling efficiency but also ensures stable, powerful cooling under high loads and overclocking conditions. EVAPORATION PROOF TUBING The MAG CORELIQUID A13 series utilizes nylon-braided EPDM water cooling tubes, offering high and low-temperature resistance, corrosion resistance, excellent flexibility, and anti-aging properties. This design not only reduces the evaporation of the coolant but also makes it easy for players to install without worrying about bending or positioning the tubes.

£44.99
£49.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
MSI MAG CORELIQUID A13 240 Intel/AMD CPU All-in-one Liquid Cooler

£47.49
£52.44
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
MSI MAG CORELIQUID A13 240 mm Liquid CPU Cooler - Black, Black 10273859
Keep your CPU temp in check with this MAG CORELIQUID. It has three powerful 120 mm RGB fans, perfect for keeping the large 240 mm radiator nice and chilled. Don't worry about the noise as rifle-bearing fans reduces it to a minimum - you'll barely notice it going off. Good to know- The fans and water block have ARGB LEDs which you can sync with Mystic light for some cool effects- Its large copper plate fully covers the CPU for faster heat loss- The evaporation proof tubing makes sure that no liquid escapes the cooler even when things get heated- It's comes with an Intel bracket per-installed, but it's also compatible with AMD sockets
"1 to 3 days"

£47.99
Shipping: Free
MSI MAG CORELIQUID A13 240 mm Liquid CPU Cooler - White, White 10273853
Keep your CPU temp in check with this MAG CORELIQUID. It has three powerful 120 mm RGB fans, perfect for keeping the large 240 mm radiator nice and chilled. Don't worry about the noise as rifle-bearing fans reduces it to a minimum - you'll barely notice it going off. Good to know- The fans and water block have ARGB LEDs which you can sync with Mystic light for some cool effects- Its large copper plate fully covers the CPU for faster heat loss- The evaporation proof tubing makes sure that no liquid escapes the cooler even when things get heated- It's comes with an Intel bracket per-installed, but it's also compatible with AMD sockets
"1 to 3 days"

£47.99
Shipping: Free
MSI MAG CORELIQUID A13 240 AIO CPU Liquid Cooler
Elevate your PC's performance and aesthetics with the MSI MAG CORELIQUID A13 240 AIO CPU Liquid Cooler. This all-in-one solution delivers exceptional thermal efficiency with its 240 mm radiator and liquid cooling technology, making it perfect for intense gaming sessions and demanding professional workloads. Its innovative pump-in-radiator design significantly reduces vibration and operating noise while enhancing overall durability for long-term reliability.Crafted with a sophisticated white finish, this cooler is designed to seamlessly complement modern, minimalist PC builds. Customizable Addressable RGB lighting on both the pump head and the high-performance fans allows you to create a stunning visual showcase. Despite its powerful cooling capabilities, the optimized fans and pump ensure remarkably quiet operation even under sustained high loads.Compatible with a wide range of Intel and AMD sockets, installation is straightforward with the included mounting kits. For your safety, remember to always power off the system before installation, securely mount all components to prevent leaks, and ensure all cables are properly connected to the motherboard.
2 days

£47.99
Shipping: Free
MSI MAG CORELIQUID A13 240 AIO CPU Liquid Cooler - Full CPU Coverage, Improve...
MSI MAG CORELIQUID A13 240 AIO CPU Liquid Cooler - Full CPU Coverage, Improve..., Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Other Computer Fans & Cooling

£52.80
Shipping: Free
MSI MAG CORELIQUID A13 240 AIO CPU Liquid Cooler - Full CPU Coverage, Improved
MSI MAG CORELIQUID A13 240 AIO CPU Liquid Cooler - Full CPU Coverage, Improved, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling

£54.57
Shipping: Free
MSI MAG CORELIQUID A13 240 AIO CPU Liquid Cooler - Full CPU Coverage, Improved Water Channel Design, Minimalism Meets Illumination, CycloBlade 7, Spl OPC-PVRD88S-NEW
MSI MAG CORELIQUID A13 240 AIO CPU Liquid Cooler - Full CPU Coverage, Improved Water Channel Design, Minimalism Meets Illumination, CycloBlade 7,

£54.84
Shipping: Free
MSI MAG Coreliquid A13 240 Motherboard. Processor All-in-one liquid co
The MSI ARSENAL GAMING (MAG) series is engineered to give gamers the edge they need to dominate on the virtual battlefield. Inspired by the rugged durability and unwavering reliability of military-grade equipment. the MAG series is built to provide an unwavering defense in every gaming scenario.However. MAG isn't just about performance; it's a design language that conveys ruggedness and toughness. embodying the very essence of the MAG style. For gamers who are determined to dominate their digital battlegrounds. the MAG series is here to stand with you. establishing the ultimate defense.Design ConceptMSI's newly launched MAG CORELIQUID A13 Series cooler draws its design inspiration from the harmonious balance between square and round elements. The design seamlessly combines soft rounded edges with sharp. clean lines. reflecting the perfect blend of performance and silence. The ARGB indirect lighting effect is subtly integrated into the curved design. highlighting intricate line details. Beneath its unpretentious appearance lies a rich variety of lighting effects. making the minimalist design a perfect match for the modern pursuit of minimalistic living aesthetics.Simply RadiantThe minimalist design integrates various surface finishing techniques to subtly showcase product details. Indirect lighting creates a vibrant spectrum of colors. offering a stunning yet understated illumination that perfectly highlights the product's refined texture.High Efficiency PumpThe CORELIQUID A13 series is equipped with a high-performance pump that operates at speeds up to 3800 RPM. Combined with high-quality ceramic bearings. it achieves a perfect balance between performance and quiet operation.High Efficiency PumpThe CORELIQUID A13 series is equipped with a high-performance pump that operates at speeds up to 3800 RPM. Combined with high-quality ceramic bearings. it achieves a perfect balance between performance and quiet operation.Full Copper BaseThe new generation full copper base eliminates the traditional screw perforation design. significantly enhancing water-tightness and ensuring more reliable system operation. Equipped with a precise 0.1mm micro-channel design. it efficiently absorbs CPU heat and works in tandem with the high-performance pump to quickly dissipate heat. delivering exceptional cooling performance.EZ ConnectBefore. the water-cooling brand from 360 required organizing at least six cables. Now. not only are the fans pre-installed. but the time needed to organize the cables has also been simplified to just one cable. This increases user-friendliness. reduces installation burden. and enhances assembly enjoyment.Cycloblade 7MSI's CycloBlade 7 fan combines a hybrid blade design. delivering powerful airflow and high static pressure. This ensures extreme cooling performance during intense gaming while maintaining low noise levels for an immersive experience. Additionally. the ARGB GEN2 lighting effects make your rig stand out on the battlefield. making it the ultimate choice for esports players.HIGH THERMAL DISSIPATIONThis high-performance liquid cooler features 12 widened water channels. increasing water flow by 25%. even with a maintained thickness of 27mm. delivering more efficient cooling performance. The radiator's FPI (fins per inch) reaches an impressive 20. further expanding the cooling surface area. This design not only significantly enhances cooling efficiency but also ensures stable. powerful cooling under high loads and overclocking conditions.Performance enthusiasts can push for maximum performance without thermal limitations. unlocking even greater potential.EVAPORATION PROOF TUBINGThe MAG CORELIQUID A13 series utilizes nylon-braided EPDM water cooling tubes. offering high and low-temperature resistance. corrosion resistance. excellent flexibility. and anti-aging properties. This design not only reduces the evaporation of the coolant but also makes it easy for players to install without worrying about bending or positi
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£55.01
Shipping: Free
MSI MAG Coreliquid A13 240 WHITE Motherboard. Processor All-in-one liq 306-7ZWCA21-L80
The MSI ARSENAL GAMING (MAG) series is engineered to give gamers the edge they need to dominate on the virtual battlefield. Inspired by the rugged durability and unwavering reliability of military-grade equipment. the MAG series is built to provide an unwavering defense in every gaming scenario.However. MAG isn't just about performance; it's a design language that conveys ruggedness and toughness. embodying the very essence of the MAG style. For gamers who are determined to dominate their digital battlegrounds. the MAG series is here to stand with you. establishing the ultimate defense.Design ConceptMSI's newly launched MAG CORELIQUID A13 Series cooler draws its design inspiration from the harmonious balance between square and round elements. The design seamlessly combines soft rounded edges with sharp. clean lines. reflecting the perfect blend of performance and silence. The ARGB indirect lighting effect is subtly integrated into the curved design. highlighting intricate line details. Beneath its unpretentious appearance lies a rich variety of lighting effects. making the minimalist design a perfect match for the modern pursuit of minimalistic living aesthetics.Simply RadiantThe minimalist design integrates various surface finishing techniques to subtly showcase product details. Indirect lighting creates a vibrant spectrum of colors. offering a stunning yet understated illumination that perfectly highlights the product's refined texture.High Efficiency PumpThe CORELIQUID A13 series is equipped with a high-performance pump that operates at speeds up to 3800 RPM. Combined with high-quality ceramic bearings. it achieves a perfect balance between performance and quiet operation.High Efficiency PumpThe CORELIQUID A13 series is equipped with a high-performance pump that operates at speeds up to 3800 RPM. Combined with high-quality ceramic bearings. it achieves a perfect balance between performance and quiet operation.Full Copper BaseThe new generation full copper base eliminates the traditional screw perforation design. significantly enhancing water-tightness and ensuring more reliable system operation. Equipped with a precise 0.1mm micro-channel design. it efficiently absorbs CPU heat and works in tandem with the high-performance pump to quickly dissipate heat. delivering exceptional cooling performance.EZ ConnectBefore. the water-cooling brand from 360 required organizing at least six cables. Now. not only are the fans pre-installed. but the time needed to organize the cables has also been simplified to just one cable. This increases user-friendliness. reduces installation burden. and enhances assembly enjoyment.Cycloblade 7MSI's CycloBlade 7 fan combines a hybrid blade design. delivering powerful airflow and high static pressure. This ensures extreme cooling performance during intense gaming while maintaining low noise levels for an immersive experience. Additionally. the ARGB GEN2 lighting effects make your rig stand out on the battlefield. making it the ultimate choice for esports players.HIGH THERMAL DISSIPATIONThis high-performance liquid cooler features 12 widened water channels. increasing water flow by 25%. even with a maintained thickness of 27mm. delivering more efficient cooling performance. The radiator's FPI (fins per inch) reaches an impressive 20. further expanding the cooling surface area. This design not only significantly enhances cooling efficiency but also ensures stable. powerful cooling under high loads and overclocking conditions.Performance enthusiasts can push for maximum performance without thermal limitations. unlocking even greater potential.EVAPORATION PROOF TUBINGThe MAG CORELIQUID A13 series utilizes nylon-braided EPDM water cooling tubes. offering high and low-temperature resistance. corrosion resistance. excellent flexibility. and anti-aging properties. This design not only reduces the evaporation of the coolant but also makes it easy for players to install without worrying about bending or positi
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£55.51
Shipping: Free
MSI MAG CORELIQUID A13 240 WHITE. Type: All-in-one liquid cooler Fan diameter: 12 cm Bearing type: Rifle bearing. Product colour: White 396680
The MSI ARSENAL GAMING (MAG) series is engineered to give gamers the edge they need to dominate on the virtual battlefield. Inspired by the rugged durability and unwavering reliability of military-grade equipment the MAG series is built to provide an unwavering defense in every gaming scenario. However MAG isn't just about performance; it's a design language that conveys ruggedness and toughness embodying the very essence of the MAG style. For gamers who are determined to dominate their digital battlegrounds the MAG series is here to stand with you establishing the ultimate defense. Design Concept MSI's newly launched MAG CORELIQUID A13 Series cooler draws its design inspiration from the harmonious balance between square and round elements. The design seamlessly combines soft rounded edges with sharp clean lines reflecting the perfect blend of performance and silence. The ARGB indirect lighting effect is subtly integrated into the curved design highlighting intricate line details. Beneath its unpretentious appearance lies a rich variety of lighting effects making the minimalist design a perfect match for the modern pursuit of minimalistic living aesthetics. Simply Radiant The minimalist design integrates various surface finishing techniques to subtly showcase product details. Indirect lighting creates a vibrant spectrum of colors offering a stunning yet understated illumination that perfectly highlights the product's refined texture. High Efficiency Pump The CORELIQUID A13 series is equipped with a high-performance pump that operates at speeds up to 3800 RPM. Combined with high-quality ceramic bearings it achieves a perfect balance between performance and quiet operation. High Efficiency Pump The CORELIQUID A13 series is equipped with a high-performance pump that operates at speeds up to 3800 RPM. Combined with high-quality ceramic bearings it achieves a perfect balance between performance and quiet operation. Full Copper Base The new generation full copper base eliminates the traditional screw perforation design significantly enhancing water-tightness and ensuring more reliable system operation. Equipped with a precise 0.1mm micro-channel design it efficiently absorbs CPU heat and works in tandem with the high-performance pump to quickly dissipate heat delivering exceptional cooling performance. EZ Connect Before the water-cooling brand from 360 required organizing at least six cables. Now not only are the fans pre-installed but the time needed to organize the cables has also been simplified to just one cable. This increases user-friendliness reduces installation burden and enhances assembly enjoyment. Cycloblade 7 MSI's CycloBlade 7 fan combines a hybrid blade design delivering powerful airflow and high static pressure. This ensures extreme cooling performance during intense gaming while maintaining low noise levels for an immersive experience. Additionally the ARGB GEN2 lighting effects make your rig stand out on the battlefield making it the ultimate choice for esports players. HIGH THERMAL DISSIPATION This high-performance liquid cooler features 12 widened water channels increasing water flow by 25% even with a maintained thickness of 27mm delivering more efficient cooling performance. The radiator's FPI (fins per inch) reaches an impressive 20 further expanding the cooling surface area. This design not only significantly enhances cooling efficiency but also ensures stable powerful cooling under high loads and overclocking conditions. Performance enthusiasts can push for maximum performance without thermal limitations unlocking even greater potential. EVAPORATION PROOF TUBING The MAG CORELIQUID A13 series utilizes nylon-braided EPDM water cooling tubes offering high and low-temperature resistance corrosion resistance excellent flexibility and anti-aging properties. This design not only reduces the evaporation of the coolant but also makes it easy for players to install without worrying about bending or positioning the tub

£73.40
Shipping: Free
MSI MAG Coreliquid A13 240 Motherboard Processor All-in-one liquid cooler 12 cm Black 1 pc(s) 391437
The MSI ARSENAL GAMING (MAG) series is engineered to give gamers the edge they need to dominate on the virtual battlefield. Inspired by the rugged durability and unwavering reliability of military-grade equipment the MAG series is built to provide an unwavering defense in every gaming scenario. However MAG isn't just about performance; it's a design language that conveys ruggedness and toughness embodying the very essence of the MAG style. For gamers who are determined to dominate their digital battlegrounds the MAG series is here to stand with you establishing the ultimate defense. Design Concept MSI's newly launched MAG CORELIQUID A13 Series cooler draws its design inspiration from the harmonious balance between square and round elements. The design seamlessly combines soft rounded edges with sharp clean lines reflecting the perfect blend of performance and silence. The ARGB indirect lighting effect is subtly integrated into the curved design highlighting intricate line details. Beneath its unpretentious appearance lies a rich variety of lighting effects making the minimalist design a perfect match for the modern pursuit of minimalistic living aesthetics. Simply Radiant The minimalist design integrates various surface finishing techniques to subtly showcase product details. Indirect lighting creates a vibrant spectrum of colors offering a stunning yet understated illumination that perfectly highlights the product's refined texture. High Efficiency Pump The CORELIQUID A13 series is equipped with a high-performance pump that operates at speeds up to 3800 RPM. Combined with high-quality ceramic bearings it achieves a perfect balance between performance and quiet operation. High Efficiency Pump The CORELIQUID A13 series is equipped with a high-performance pump that operates at speeds up to 3800 RPM. Combined with high-quality ceramic bearings it achieves a perfect balance between performance and quiet operation. Full Copper Base The new generation full copper base eliminates the traditional screw perforation design significantly enhancing water-tightness and ensuring more reliable system operation. Equipped with a precise 0.1mm micro-channel design it efficiently absorbs CPU heat and works in tandem with the high-performance pump to quickly dissipate heat delivering exceptional cooling performance. EZ Connect Before the water-cooling brand from 360 required organizing at least six cables. Now not only are the fans pre-installed but the time needed to organize the cables has also been simplified to just one cable. This increases user-friendliness reduces installation burden and enhances assembly enjoyment. Cycloblade 7 MSI's CycloBlade 7 fan combines a hybrid blade design delivering powerful airflow and high static pressure. This ensures extreme cooling performance during intense gaming while maintaining low noise levels for an immersive experience. Additionally the ARGB GEN2 lighting effects make your rig stand out on the battlefield making it the ultimate choice for esports players. HIGH THERMAL DISSIPATION This high-performance liquid cooler features 12 widened water channels increasing water flow by 25% even with a maintained thickness of 27mm delivering more efficient cooling performance. The radiator's FPI (fins per inch) reaches an impressive 20 further expanding the cooling surface area. This design not only significantly enhances cooling efficiency but also ensures stable powerful cooling under high loads and overclocking conditions. Performance enthusiasts can push for maximum performance without thermal limitations unlocking even greater potential. EVAPORATION PROOF TUBING The MAG CORELIQUID A13 series utilizes nylon-braided EPDM water cooling tubes offering high and low-temperature resistance corrosion resistance excellent flexibility and anti-aging properties. This design not only reduces the evaporation of the coolant but also makes it easy for players to install without worrying about bending or positioning the tub

£73.74
Shipping: Free
MSI - MAG CORELIQUID A13 240 - Water cooling kits - 120 x 120 x 25 mm
The design of the new MAG CORELIQUID A13 water cooling kits draws inspiration from a harmonious balance between square shapes and round elements.

£145.27
£151.77
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
More offers
MSI MAG CORELIQUID A13 240 AIO CPU Liquid Cooler - Full 240 WHITE
MSI MAG CORELIQUID A13 240 AIO CPU Liquid Cooler - Full 240 WHITE, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Fan/Heatsink Brackets & Accs

£56.29
Shipping: Free
Msi Mag Coreliquid A13 360 Black Liquid Cpu Cooler MAG CORELIQUID A13 240
Msi Mag Coreliquid A13 360 Black Liquid Cpu Cooler, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > CPU Fans & Heatsinks

£68.45
Shipping: Free
Msi Mag Coreliquid A13 360 White Liquid Cpu Cooler MAG CORELIQUID A13 240 WHITE
Msi Mag Coreliquid A13 360 White Liquid Cpu Cooler, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > CPU Fans & Heatsinks

£69.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| CPU cooling with enlarged copper cooling plate |
| High-performance pump with up to 3800 RPM |
| Rifle bearing fan with 500 to 2000 RPM |
| High static pressure of 2,361 mmH2O |
| Pre-installed fans for easy installation |
Price History
1M 3M
MSI MAG CoreLiquid A13 240
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products