Corsair Hydro X Series XM2

Manufacturer: Corsair
Corsair Hydro X Series XM2
from £29.99to £39.903 offersManufacturer: Corsair
• Corsair Hydro X Series XM2 SSD Liquid Cooling Water Block
• Copper cooling structure for efficient heat dissipation
• Integration into custom Hydro X Series cooling loops possible
• Easy and quick installation on compatible M.2 SSDs (2280)
• Compatible with Corsair XL or equivalent coolant
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Corsair Hydro X Series XM2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Corsair HYDRO X WATERBLOCK XM2 M.2, Black (CX-9029002-WW) B08TRLY961
Unlock Your SSD’s Potential: Add your high-speed M.2 SSD to a Hydro X Series custom cooling loop, lowering its temperatures and reducing thermal throttling Exceptional Cooling: A high-performance copper cold plate efficiently draws heat away from your SSD Easy and Fast Installation: Installs quickly on compatible M.2 SSDs (2280) and connects easily to your loop with two standard G1/4” thread connector fittings (not included)
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Corsair Hydro X Series XM2 M.2 SSD Water Block (M.2 SSD Custom PC Cooling Loop, Copper Cold Plate, Easy and Fast Installation for Standard M.2 NVMe 2280 Form Factor SSDs) White B09T73GN9N
Unlock Your SSD’s Potential: Add your high-speed M.2 SSD to a Hydro X Series custom cooling loop, lowering its temperatures and reducing thermal throttling. Exceptional Cooling: A high-performance copper cold plate efficiently draws heat away from your SSD. Titanium White Matte Trim: Provides a flawless finish that matches the modern aesthetic of other white CORSAIR products in your setup. Easy and Fast Installation: Installs quickly on compatible M.2 SSDs (2280) and connects easily to your loop with two standard G1/4” thread connector fittings (not included).
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
CORSAIR Hydro X Series XM2 SSD Waterblock, M.2 (2280), Copper Coldplate, G1/4" B CX-9029002-WW
CORSAIR Hydro X Series XM2 SSD Waterblock, M.2 (2280), Copper Coldplate, G1/4" B, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Corsair Hydro X Series XM2 SSD Liquid Cooling Water Block
Copper cooling structure for efficient heat dissipation
Integration into custom Hydro X Series cooling loops possible
Easy and quick installation on compatible M.2 SSDs (2280)
Compatible with Corsair XL or equivalent coolant

Price History

1M 3M
Corsair Hydro X Series XM2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Corsair

Corsair FRAME 4500X LX-R RGB
£129.00
Corsair FRAME 4500X LX-R RGBCompare 13 Prices
Corsair 2000D Airflow
£82.94
Corsair 2000D AirflowCompare 2 Prices
Corsair RS120 ARGB 3-pack
£32.17
Corsair RS120 ARGB 3-packCompare 11 Prices
Corsair iCue QL120 RGB 3-pack
£92.62
Corsair iCue QL120 RGB 3-packCompare 3 Prices
Corsair Frame 4000D LCD RS ARGB
£251.79
Corsair Frame 4000D LCD RS ARGBCompare 8 Prices
Corsair Frame 4000D
£62.99
Corsair Frame 4000DCompare 14 Prices
Corsair 3500X RS-R ARGB
£69.00
Corsair 3500X RS-R ARGBCompare 15 Prices
Corsair 6500X
£209.13
Corsair 6500XCompare 3 Prices
Corsair 7000D Airflow
£277.74
Corsair 7000D AirflowCompare 3 Prices
Corsair Hydro X Series XM2
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel