APNX V1

Manufacturer: APNX
APNX V1
from £129.99to £200.9910 offersManufacturer: APNX
• Form Factor: ATX
• Midi tower with wood finish
• Supports motherboards up to ATX size
• Up to 10 fan slots and 360 mm radiators
• Angled front intake panel for improved airflow
• Two USB-A ports on the I/O panel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
APNX V1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
APNX V1 ATX Mid-Tower Gaming Case Panoramic Glass 10 Fan Slots Superior Cooling
APNX V1 ATX Mid-Tower Gaming Case Panoramic Glass 10 Fan Slots Superior Cooling, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
APNX V1 Dual-Chamber ATX Mid-Tower Airflow PC Case, Panoramic Glass Panels, 10 Fan Slots, 360mm Radiator Support, Corner Inlet 16cm x 2 Fan Bracket, GPU Mounting, Cable Management, OVERCLOCKERS-60-Jan-2-6720
Dual chamber panoramic view structure with 45° angled front design - Improves overall airflow efficiency for both GPU and CPU, while providing a sleek and organized look. Front angled inlet panel accommodates fans up to 3 x 12cm, 2 x 14cm or 2x16cm fans, providing flexibility for optimal cooling configurations. Adjustable motherboard mechanism - Gives you the freedom to optimize airflow for GPU or install thicker liquid coolers at the top, so your thermal management is always good. Excellent cooling potential: Supports up to 10 fan slots, with top and side liquid cooling options up to 360mm, and air coolers up to 170mm, for superior cooling performance. Optimal GPU support: Suitable for GPUs up to 395mm in length and comes with GPU mount for adjustable height and rotation angle to securely support heavy graphics cards, reducing load and optimizing airflow. Ideal for high-performance gaming and professional setups. Quick-Release Panels and Cooling Brackets: On the front, top and bottom for effortless installation and maintenance, saving time and effort.
prodImage
£139.94
Shipping: Free
APNX V1 Dual-Chamber ATX Mid-Tower Airflow PC Case, Panoramic Glass Panels, 10 Fan Slots, 360mm Radiator Support, Corner Inlet 16cm x 2 Fan Bracket, GPU Mounting, Cable Management, Peter-74.99-ARBIS-0220-OVERCLOCK-c
prodImage
£139.97
Shipping: Free
More offers
APNX V1 Dual-Chamber ATX Mid-Tower Airflow PC Case, Panoramic Glass Panels, 10 Fan Slots, 360mm Radiator Support, Corner Inlet 16cm x 2 Fan Bracket, GPU Mounting, Cable Management, PZ-VK00-1OEC
prodImage
£140.10
Shipping: Free
APNX V1 Mid-Tower ATX Dual Chamber ATX PC Case, Panoramic Glass Panels, 10 Fan Slots, 360mm Radiator Stand, Front Angle Suction 16cm x 2, GPU Stand UK-AWBDGXU3775FDCCCD
Dual Chamber Panoramic View Structure With 45° Angular Front Intake Design - Enhances overall airflow efficiency for both GPU and CPU, while providing a sleek and organized appearance. Angular front intake panel accommodates up to 3 x 12cm, 2 x 14cm, or 2 x 16cm fans, offering flexibility for optimal cooling configurations. Adjustable Motherboard Mechanism - Grants you the freedom to optimize airflow for GPU or install thicker liquid coolers at the top, ensuring your thermal management is always on point. Outstanding Cooling Potential: Supports up to 10 fan slots, with top and side liquid cooling options up to 360mm, and air coolers up to 170mm, ensuring superior cooling performance. Optimal GPU Support: Accommodates GPUs up to 395mm in length and comes with GPU mount for adjustable height and swivel angle to securely support heavy graphics cards, reducing strain and optimizing airflow. Ideal for high-performance gaming and professional setups. Quick-Release Panels and Cooling Brackets: Located at the front, top, and bottom for effortless installation and maintenance, saving time and effort.
prodImage
£171.47
Shipping: Free
APNX V1 Mid-Tower ATX Dual Chamber ATX PC Case, Panoramic Glass Panels, 10 Fan Slots, 360mm Radiator Stand, Front Angle Suction 16cm x 2, GPU Stand UK-URALW18TAAWX1880CFCAEA
prodImage
£175.49
Shipping: Free
APNX V1 Dual-Chamber ATX Mid-Tower Airflow PC Case, Panoramic Glass Panels, 10 Fan Slots, 360mm Radiator Support, Angular Intake 16cmx2 Fan Bracket, GPU Mount, Cable Management, Type-C, White/Wood UK-ZZZYW0008FDADFA
prodImage
£181.92
Shipping: Free
APNX V1 Dual-Chamber ATX Mid-Tower Airflow PC Case, Panoramic Glass Panels, 10 Fan Slots, 360mm Radiator Support, Angular Intake 16cmx2 Fan Bracket, GPU Mount, Cable Management, Type-C, White/Wood UK-DDXR18TM3311DCEBEC
prodImage
£182.77
Shipping: Free
APNX V1 Dual-Chamber ATX Mid-Tower Airflow PC Case, Panoramic Glass Panels, 10 Fan Slots, 360mm Radiator Support, Front Angular Intake 16cmx2 Fan Bracket, GPU Mount, Cable Management, Type-C, White UK-ERDHM2519CEEBFB
prodImage
£192.53
Shipping: Free
APNX V1 Mid-Tower ATX Dual Chamber ATX PC Case, Panoramic Glass Panels, 10 Fan Slots, 360mm Radiator Stand, Front Angle Suction 16cm x 2, GPU Stand UK-HATAGQSU3907FBCFEA
prodImage
£200.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Midi tower with wood finish
Supports motherboards up to ATX size
Up to 10 fan slots and 360 mm radiators
Angled front intake panel for improved airflow
Two USB-A ports on the I/O panel
Specification
Form Factor:ATX

Price History

1M 3M
APNX V1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Lian Li Lancool III RGB Black
£129.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Corsair Frame 5000D RS ARGB
£129.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
ENDORFY Arx 700 ARGB
£130.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fractal Design Meshify 3 RGB TG
£129.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Phanteks Enthoo Evolv X2
£129.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Thermaltake AH T200 Snow
£140.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fractal Design North XL
£129.98
Compare Prices
14 offers
Corsair 4000D
£129.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fractal Design North XL TG
£129.98
Compare Prices
15 offers
APNX V1
tigerlilyent
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Buy Direct (VAT REG)
prodImage
£139.94
Shipping: Free
Claude (VAT Registered)
prodImage
£139.97
Shipping: Free
Sorted Wholesale (VAT INC.)(Serials Logged)
prodImage
£140.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel