ENDORFY Arx 700 ARGB

Manufacturer: ENDORFY
ENDORFY Arx 700 ARGB
from £130.06to £142.802 offersManufacturer: ENDORFY
• Form Factor: ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Tower Case
• 2 Mesh Panels for optimal airflow
• Includes 4 fans with ARGB lighting
• Tempered glass side panel for a clear view
• Dimensions: Width 228 mm, Depth 472 mm, Height 486 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ENDORFY Arx 700 ARGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ENDORFY Arx 700 ARGB, gaming PC case ATX, 4x ARGB 140mm fans included, top and front made of airy mesh, space for two radiators up to 360mm AIO water cooling PC 5903018666327
This video game accessories has wide range of features Products Model Number EY2A013 A quality product from endorfy
prodImage
£130.06
£139.06
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
ENDORFY Arx 700 White ARGB, gaming pc case ATX, 4xARGB 140mm fans included, top and front made of airy mesh, space for two radiators up to 360mm AIO water cooling B0F8NPSC3S
No more dust – the PC case doesn't need additional dust filters. Specially perforated panels on the front and top serve as filters, through which fresh air enters the interior of the PC case. 4 fans included – with room for up to 8 fans, including 4 pre-installed Stratus 140 White PWM ARGB designed in cooperation with Synergy Cooling. Good view of the components – the tempered glass side panel draws your attention to the treasures inside. Such a transparent element sets it apart from conventional PC cases. Plenty of room – the spacious interior allows you to conveniently mount all the components while keeping cables in place. All ports at hand – two USB-A ports, one USB-C port, headphones output and microphone input are always within reach. ARGB glory – use the built-in controller to easily switch between backlight modes. The system is designed for ENDORFY ARGB products and compatible products from other manufacturers.
prodImage
£142.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Tower Case
2 Mesh Panels for optimal airflow
Includes 4 fans with ARGB lighting
Tempered glass side panel for a clear view
Dimensions: Width 228 mm, Depth 472 mm, Height 486 mm
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M 3M
ENDORFY Arx 700 ARGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ENDORFY

ENDORFY Signum 300 ARGB
£66.62
ENDORFY Signum 300 ARGBCompare 2 Prices
ENDORFY Ventum 200 Air
£49.56
ENDORFY Ventum 200 AirCompare 1 Prices
ENDORFY Arx 700 Air
£122.53
ENDORFY Arx 700 AirCompare 1 Prices
ENDORFY Armis 100 Solid
£51.00
ENDORFY Armis 100 SolidCompare 1 Prices
ENDORFY Spartan 5
£17.00
ENDORFY Spartan 5Compare 1 Prices
ENDORFY Fortis 5 Dual Fan
£71.47
ENDORFY Fortis 5 Dual FanCompare 1 Prices
ENDORFY Fera 5 ARGB
£39.49
ENDORFY Fera 5 ARGBCompare 2 Prices
ENDORFY Navis F240
£71.78
ENDORFY Navis F240Compare 1 Prices
ENDORFY Ventum 200 Solid
£66.24
ENDORFY Ventum 200 SolidCompare 1 Prices
ENDORFY Spartan 5 ARGB
£17.98
ENDORFY Spartan 5 ARGBCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

APNX V1
£129.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Lian Li Lancool III RGB Black
£129.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thermaltake AH T200 Snow
£140.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Corsair Frame 5000D RS ARGB
£129.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fractal Design Meshify 3 RGB TG
£129.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Phanteks Enthoo Evolv X2
£129.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fractal Design North XL
£129.98
Compare Prices
14 offers
Corsair 6500D Airflow
£129.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Corsair 4000D
£129.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
ENDORFY Arx 700 ARGB
Conquest GmbH
prodImage
£130.06
Shipping: £9.00
Amazon EU
prodImage
£142.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel