Cooler Master Masterframe 500 Mesh ARGB

Manufacturer: Cooler Master
Cooler Master Masterframe 500 Mesh ARGB
from £136.51to £175.504 offersManufacturer: Cooler Master
• Form Factor: ATX, E-ATX, MicroATX, Mini-DTX, Mini-ITX
• Midi tower case with open frame
• Supports ATX to E-ATX motherboards
• Space for up to eight fans and radiators up to 360 mm
• Tool-free panel removal for easy access
• Includes GPU support bracket for stability
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cooler Master Masterframe 500 Mesh ARGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cooler Master MasterFrame 500 Mesh Midi Tower Black. Transparent MF500M-KHNN-S01
Premium open-frame ATX case designed for modular builds. extreme cooling. and total customization through the FreeForm 2.0 platform.MasterFrame 500 MeshThe MasterFrame 500 Mesh is a premium open-frame mid-tower chassis built for high-performance components. advanced cooling setups. and limitless customization. Embracing the FreeForm 2.0 design philosophy. it supports ATX to E-ATX motherboards and provides full access to modular design files. With enhanced mesh panels for improved airflow. it empowers builders. modders. and creators to push the boundaries of PC design.FreeForm 2.0 Exo-structureThe exposed frame structure enhances chassis adaptability and provides flexible configuration options for various scenarios.Versatile & Maker-DrivenIts open source design and interchangeable panels offer endless personalization possibilities. transforming your chassis into a unique expression of style.Flexible Motherboard SupportSupports Mini-ITX to E-ATX motherboards. offering compatibility with a wide range of builds and configurations.Extensive Cooling SupportCan house up to eight fans and multiple radiator sizes (up to 360mm). ensuring superior thermal performance.Tool-Free Panel RemovalEasily remove side panels and other components without tools for quick access and modifications during build or upgrades.Included GPU support bracketThe included GPU support bracket prevents GPU sag and ensures stability during intense gaming or high-performance workloads. maintaining a clean and secure build.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£136.51
Shipping: Free
Cooler Master MasterFrame 500 Mesh Midi Tower Black, Transparent MF500M-KHNN-S01
Cooler Master MasterFrame 500 Mesh Midi Tower Black, Transparent, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£141.00
Shipping: Free
Cooler Master MasterFrame 500 Mesh ARGB Mid-Tower Case | Freeform 2.0 Modular Open-Air ATX | Aluminum Frame | Dual 200mm ARGB Fans | Supports 390mm and 360mm AIO GPUs | Type C | Glass MF500M-KHNN-S01>>Cooler Master
FreeForm 2.0 Exo-Structure: Open frame design improves configurability and supports multiple installation layouts. Flexible motherboard support: Compatible with Mini-ITX to E-ATX motherboards (up to 305 x 330mm) for versatile builds. Customization-ready layout: Interchangeable panels and open frame design allow for customization and advanced modding. 200mm Pre-installed Dual Fan: Includes two front suction fans for high airflow and instant cooling performance. LARGE COOLING SUPPORT - Accommodates up to 7 fans and radiators up to 360mm for robust thermal management. Wide GPU Distance: Fits graphics cards up to 390mm long and 190mm high, including connectors. GPU SUPPORT BRACKET INCLUDED - Provides structural support for heavy GPUs to prevent sagging and ensure long-term stability.
prodImage
£144.41
Shipping: Free
Cooler Master MasterFrame 500 MESH, Black, Mid Tower w/ TG Window, 3x SickleFlow MF500M-KHNN-S01
Cooler Master MasterFrame 500 MESH, Black, Mid Tower w/ TG Window, 3x SickleFlow, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£175.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Midi tower case with open frame
Supports ATX to E-ATX motherboards
Space for up to eight fans and radiators up to 360 mm
Tool-free panel removal for easy access
Includes GPU support bracket for stability
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, E-ATX, MicroATX, Mini-DTX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M 3M
Cooler Master Masterframe 500 Mesh ARGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cooler Master

Cooler Master HAF 700 Evo
£387.99
Cooler Master HAF 700 EvoCompare 3 Prices
Cooler Master Silencio S400
£104.84
Cooler Master Silencio S400Compare 2 Prices
Cooler Master CM Force 500
£61.75
Cooler Master CM Force 500Compare 2 Prices
Cooler Master HAF 500
£92.14
Cooler Master HAF 500Compare 5 Prices
Cooler Master Silencio S600
£128.87
Cooler Master Silencio S600Compare 1 Prices
Cooler Master Mobius 120
£18.07
Cooler Master Mobius 120Compare 5 Prices
Cooler Master V8
£51.81
Cooler Master V8Compare 15 Prices
Cooler Master MasterLiquid ML360 ION
£181.17
Cooler Master MasterLiquid ML360 IONCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hyte Y40 (CS-HYTE-Y40-B)
£135.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cooler Master Masterframe 500 mesh
£137.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fractal Design Meshify 3 Ambience Pro RGB TG
£139.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Montech King 95 Pro
£137.88
Compare Prices
8 offers
Phanteks Eclipse P600s
£138.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair Frame 5000D RS ARGB
£129.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Jonsbo N2 Black
£138.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jonsbo N4
£134.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Phanteks Enthoo Evolv X2
£129.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Thermaltake AX500
£134.34
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cooler Master Masterframe 500 Mesh ARGB
prodImage
£136.51
Shipping: Free
sebeam
prodImage
£141.00
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£144.41
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£175.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel