Mars Gaming MC-ULT

Manufacturer: Mars Gaming
Mars Gaming MC-ULT
from £111.55to £118.402 offersManufacturer: Mars Gaming
• Form Factor: E-ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• PC case with frameless, seamless tempered dual glass
• Vertical dual-chamber design for optimized cooling and space utilization
• Expanded XXL capacity for E-ATX motherboards and up to 7 hard drives
• Full support for liquid cooling and up to 9 fans
• Comprehensive connectivity with USB 3.0 and 2.0 ports
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mars Gaming MC-ULT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mars Gaming MC-ULT, Custom XXL E-ATX Gaming Case, Dual Tempered Glass 90º Frameless + Side Door, Full Liquid Cooling Support, PC Tower with Dual Vertical Chamber Design, Black B0CRRR7CP3
FRAMELESS 90° CONTINUOUS TEMPERED GLASS: The MC-ULT gaming tower is designed with two frameless 90° continuous tempered glass panels, one of which functions as a door for easy access to internal components and provides a full panoramic view of the interior TEMPERED GLASS SIDE DOOR: The MC-ULT pc case features an aesthetic and functional design thanks to its tempered glass side door, which replaces the traditional removable panels, providing quick and safe access to the internal components and facilitating their maintenance VERTICAL DUAL CHAMBER DESIGN: The MC-ULT gaming case incorporates a vertical dual-chamber structure, efficiently separating the power supply and hard drives into a hidden side chamber, optimising space and enhancing cooling FULL LIQUID COOLING SUPPORT: The E-ATX MC-ULT tower can accommodate up to 9 fans and up to 360mm liquid cooling systems; In addition, VGAs up to 390mm long in portrait or landscape* and 183mm wide, as well as heatsinks up to 185mm tall; *VGA riser cable not included XXL E-ATX CAPACITY AND ABSOLUTE CONNECTIVITY: The MC-ULT custom case offers XXL expanded capacity, perfect for accommodating E-ATX motherboards and allows the installation of up to 7 hard drives; Plus, it provides advanced top panel connectivity with one USB 3.0 port, two USB 2.0 ports, HD audio and microphone ports and power and reset buttons
prodImage
£111.55
Shipping: Free
Mars Gaming MC-ULT, Custom XXL E-ATX Gaming Case, Dual Tempered Glass 90º Frameless + Side Door, Full Liquid Cooling Support, PC Tower with Dual Vertical Chamber Design, White
FRAMELESS 90° CONTINUOUS TEMPERED GLASS: The MC-ULT gaming tower is designed with two frameless 90° continuous tempered glass panels, one of which functions as a door for easy access to internal components and provides a full panoramic view of the interior TEMPERED GLASS SIDE DOOR: The MC-ULT pc case features an aesthetic and functional design thanks to its tempered glass side door, which replaces the traditional removable panels, providing quick and safe access to the internal components and facilitating their maintenance VERTICAL DUAL CHAMBER DESIGN: The MC-ULT gaming case incorporates a vertical dual-chamber structure, efficiently separating the power supply and hard drives into a hidden side chamber, optimising space and enhancing cooling FULL LIQUID COOLING SUPPORT: The E-ATX MC-ULT tower can accommodate up to 9 fans and up to 360mm liquid cooling systems; In addition, VGAs up to 390mm long in portrait or landscape* and 183mm wide, as well as heatsinks up to 185mm tall; *VGA riser cable not included XXL E-ATX CAPACITY AND ABSOLUTE CONNECTIVITY: The MC-ULT custom case offers XXL expanded capacity, perfect for accommodating E-ATX motherboards and allows the installation of up to 7 hard drives; Plus, it provides advanced top panel connectivity with one USB 3.0 port, two USB 2.0 ports, HD audio and microphone ports and power and reset buttons
prodImage
£118.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
PC case with frameless, seamless tempered dual glass
Vertical dual-chamber design for optimized cooling and space utilization
Expanded XXL capacity for E-ATX motherboards and up to 7 hard drives
Full support for liquid cooling and up to 9 fans
Comprehensive connectivity with USB 3.0 and 2.0 ports
Specification
Form Factor:E-ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M 3M
Mars Gaming MC-ULT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mars Gaming

Mars Gaming MCORB Circular Tower
£166.94
Mars Gaming MCORB Circular TowerCompare 1 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-Cylon
£138.99
Mars Gaming MC-CylonCompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-EDGE
£127.26
Mars Gaming MC-EDGECompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC300
£39.99
Mars Gaming MC300Compare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-3TCORE
£86.77
Mars Gaming MC-3TCORECompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-Art
£31.99
Mars Gaming MC-ArtCompare 4 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-3TLITE
£58.49
Mars Gaming MC-3TLITECompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-TITAN
£158.49
Mars Gaming MC-TITANCompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-VIEW
£50.65
Mars Gaming MC-VIEWCompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-VOLT
£55.49
Mars Gaming MC-VOLTCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thermaltake Ceres 330 TG ARGB
£111.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hyte Y40 (CS-HYTE-Y40-BR)
£111.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Thermaltake S250 ARGB
£104.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSI MPG Velox 100P Airflow
£112.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jonsbo D31 Screen White (D31 STD White SC)
£110.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermaltake CTE C700 Air Snow
£99.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermaltake View 600 TG
£112.86
Compare Prices
10 offers
Mars Gaming MC-3GF
£112.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mars Gaming MC-ULT
Amazon EU
prodImage
£111.55
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£118.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel