Phanteks Enthoo Evolv X2

Price History
• Form Factor: ATX, E-ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Showcase chassis with tempered glass
• Supports E-ATX motherboards
• Space for up to 7x 120mm fans and 360mm radiators
• Integrated addressable RGB lighting
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Phanteks Enthoo Evolv X2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Phanteks Evolv X2 Midi Tower Black PH-ES524XTG_DBK01
Redefine the desktop computerThe Evolv X2 redefines the desktop computer with its see-through glass design. aluminum interior. and powerful vertical cooling solution. The entire chassis floats above its base. drawing in surrounding air and channeling it efficiently through the GPU and CPU. Hot air is expelled through the top ventilation. enhancing thermal performance.The interior of the Evolv X2 has been carefully designed to blend with the hardware components for a fully integrated look. with all cooling components sitting flush into the top and base. The integrated lighting and high-quality aluminum internal panels add flair to your system.Designed To CoolEfficient vertical airflow design. drawing fresh air from the bottom and expelling warm air through the top.Floating chassis design ensures superior cooling by maximizing air intake through the bottom fan positions.Hot air is exhausted through the top. directed away from the user. thanks to the slanted grill design.Looking CleanMainboard and graphics card sitting front and center.Cooling fans and radiator sit hidden into the chassis as one.The large cover door fully hides all cables behind the mainboard.Supports rear-connect mainboards for a zero-cable build.Premium Build QualitySuper strong steel and aluminum C-frame design.Unique see-through chassis showcases the mainboard and graphics card.Brushed aluminum interior wrapped around the cooling components.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£116.49
Shipping: Free
Phanteks Evolv X2 Midi Tower White PH-ES524XTG_DMW01
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£123.93
Shipping: Free
Phanteks X2 RGB Tempered Glass PC Case - Efficient Cooling, Integrated Design PH-ES524XTG_DBK01
Discover cutting-edge style and superior performance with the Phanteks X2 RGB Tempered Glass PC Case (PH-ES524XTG_DBK01). Boasting a sleek design, this case offers tempered glass sides for an impressive display of your build's internals, while RGB lighting adds a touch of vibrant flair. Perfectly suited for gamers and enthusiasts alike, its spacious interior supports large-format motherboards and high-performance cooling solutions. Experience the future of PC building with BoxLtd’s Phanteks X2 RGB – where style meets substance.
prodImage
£128.98
£133.93
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Phanteks Evolv X2 Mid-Tower Gaming Chassis Vertical Cooling System Clear Tempered Glass Frame Brushed Aluminium Interior Panel with Integrated D-RGB Lighting, Brushed Black CAS-PHK-03323
Unique design of the transparent tempered glass frame Vertical cooling system with floating chassis for bottom air intake High-quality aluminium interior with integrated D-RGB lighting Support for rear-connect ATX motherboards All fans and radiators are fully integrated at the top and bottom for a clean look Triple 120mm fan position in the bottom for air intake Triple 120mm fan position in the top with dedicated 360° radiator clearance for exhaust 120mm rear fan position for a total of 7 120mm fan positions
prodImage
£130.99
Shipping: Free
Phanteks Evolv X2 Mid-Tower Gaming Chassis Vertical Cooling System Clear Tempered Glass Frame Brushed Aluminium Interior Panel with Integrated D-RGB Lighting, Silver White PH-ES524XTG_DMW01
Unique design of the transparent tempered glass frame Vertical cooling system with floating chassis for bottom air intake High-quality aluminium interior with integrated D-RGB lighting Support for rear-connect ATX motherboards All fans and radiators are fully integrated at the top and bottom for a clean look Triple 120mm fan position in the bottom for air intake Triple 120mm fan position in the top with dedicated 360° radiator clearance for exhaust 120mm rear fan position for a total of 7 120mm fan positions
prodImage
£139.89
Shipping: Free
Phanteks Evolv X2 RGB Mid Tower PC Case with Glass Design, Aluminum Interior, Vertical Cooling - PH-ES524XTG_DMW01
Discover the perfect blend of style and performance with the Phanteks Evolv X2 RGB Mid Tower PC Case (PH-ES524XTG_DMW01). Designed for enthusiasts, this mid-tower case offers a sleek aesthetic enhanced by vibrant RGB lighting. With ample space for high-end components and superior cable management options, it's not just a container; it’s the foundation of your ultimate gaming rig or powerful workstation. Elevate your build with the Phanteks Evolv X2, where form meets function in a captivating display.
prodImage
£139.98
£144.93
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
PHANTEKS Evolv X2 PC case, Midi-Tower, E-ATX, Tempered Glass, DRGB - black PH-ES524XTG_DBK01
PHANTEKS Evolv X2 PC case, Midi-Tower, E-ATX, Tempered Glass, DRGB - black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Phanteks Evolv X2 DRGB White ATX PC Case PH-ES524XTG_DMW01
Phanteks Evolv X2 DRGB White ATX PC Case, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£163.69
Shipping: Free
Base price: £163.69 / Unit
More offers
Phanteks Evolv X2 Midi Tower Black. Gold PH-ES524XTG_DGD01
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£123.93
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Showcase chassis with tempered glass
Supports E-ATX motherboards
Space for up to 7x 120mm fans and 360mm radiators
Integrated addressable RGB lighting
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, E-ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M 3M
Phanteks Enthoo Evolv X2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Phanteks

Phanteks XT View Matrix
£104.99
Phanteks XT View MatrixCompare 1 Prices
Phanteks XT View
£66.40
Phanteks XT ViewCompare 8 Prices
Phanteks Eclipse P600s
£118.41
Phanteks Eclipse P600sCompare 2 Prices
Phanteks NV5 MKII
£91.27
Phanteks NV5 MKIICompare 5 Prices
Phanteks Enthoo Elite
£663.92
Phanteks Enthoo EliteCompare 1 Prices
Phanteks XT M3
£49.89
Phanteks XT M3Compare 9 Prices
Phanteks Glacier One 420D30 X2
£148.72
Phanteks Glacier One 420D30 X2Compare 4 Prices
Phanteks Eclipse G400A
£70.52
Phanteks Eclipse G400ACompare 7 Prices
Phanteks Enthoo Pro Tempered Glass
£104.55
Phanteks Enthoo Pro Tempered GlassCompare 1 Prices
Phanteks XT V3
£50.03
Phanteks XT V3Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Akasa Newton RC
£116.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Phanteks Enthoo Pro 2 Closed Panel
£123.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mars Gaming MC-ULT
£116.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fractal Design Define 7
£116.10
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lian Li O11 Dynamic EVO RGB
£123.93
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hyte Y60 (CS-HYTE-Y60-BW)
£117.14
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jonsbo D31 Screen White (D31 STD White SC)
£107.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
be quiet! Silent Base 802 (BG039)
£115.67
Compare Prices
5 offers
Phanteks Enthoo Evolv X2
prodImage
£116.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£123.93
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£128.98
Shipping: £4.95
OverclockersUK
prodImage
£130.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel