Cooler Master MasterBox MB520 Mesh

Manufacturer: Cooler Master
Cooler Master MasterBox MB520 Mesh
from £118.98to £145.144 offersManufacturer: Cooler Master
• Form Factor: ATX, E-ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Cooler Master MasterBox 520 Mesh
• Form Factor: Midi Tower
• Installed Fans (Front): 3x 120 mm
• Supported Hard Disk Drive Sizes: 2.5, 3.5 inch
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cooler Master MasterBox MB520 Mesh
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cooler Master MasterBox 520 Mesh White ARGB Mid Tower TG Chassis, 3x 120mm ARGB MB520-WGNN-S00
Cooler Master MasterBox 520 Mesh White ARGB Mid Tower TG Chassis, 3x 120mm ARGB, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£118.98
Shipping: Free
Cooler Master MasterBox 520 Mesh ARGB Mid Tower Computer Case - Black MB520KGNNS00
Cooler Master MasterBox 520 Mesh ARGB Mid Tower Computer Case - Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£137.94
Shipping: Free
Cooler Master MasterBox 520 Mesh PC Case – Mid-Tower ATX Chassis with 3 x Pre-Installed Fans, Multiple Airflow Configurations, Mesh Front Panel & TG Side Panel, ARGB Controller Included - Black
MESH FRONT PANEL – The front panel features a combination of mesh and 3 x CF120 ARGB fans for unrestricted airflow; Illumination can be assigned via the included ARGB controller (pre-routed to a Reset/ARGB button); IMPRESSIVE CLEARANCES - The MasterBox 520 interior accommodates E-ATX (up to 12” x 10.7”), ATX, micro-ATX and mini-ITX motherboards; CPU coolers up to 165mm in height; Graphics cards (GFX/GPU) up to 410mm in length; ATX PSUs up to 200mm in length MULTIPLE COOLING OPTIONS – Comes with 3 x CF120 ARGB frontal fans & 1 x MasterFan Lite 120 rear fan; The front & top panels each support up to 3 x 120mm fans/2 x 140mm fans, or a 360mm radiator, the rear panel supports 1 x 120mm fan/radiator TEMPERED GLASS SIDE PANEL - Premium systems can be installed, accessed, and showcased through the tempered glass side panel, which can be removed easily without tools (an additional screw can be used to further secure the panel) RICH CONNECTIVITY I/O PANEL - The I/O panel features 1 x USB 3.2 Gen 1 Type-A port, x USB 3.2 Gen 2 Type-C port, 1 x audio jack and 1 x Reset/ARGB button allowing for streamlined data transmission and unlimited connectivity
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Cooler Master MasterBox 520 Mesh ARGB Mid Tower Computer Case - White MB520WGNNS00
Cooler Master MasterBox 520 Mesh ARGB Mid Tower Computer Case - White, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£145.14
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Cooler Master MasterBox 520 Mesh
Form Factor: Midi Tower
Installed Fans (Front): 3x 120 mm
Supported Hard Disk Drive Sizes: 2.5, 3.5 inch
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, E-ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M 3M
Cooler Master MasterBox MB520 Mesh
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cooler Master

Cooler Master HAF 700 Evo
£387.99
Cooler Master HAF 700 EvoCompare 3 Prices
Cooler Master Silencio S400
£104.84
Cooler Master Silencio S400Compare 2 Prices
Cooler Master CM Force 500
£61.75
Cooler Master CM Force 500Compare 2 Prices
Cooler Master HAF 500
£92.14
Cooler Master HAF 500Compare 5 Prices
Cooler Master Silencio S600
£128.87
Cooler Master Silencio S600Compare 1 Prices
Cooler Master Mobius 120
£18.07
Cooler Master Mobius 120Compare 5 Prices
Cooler Master V8
£51.81
Cooler Master V8Compare 15 Prices
Cooler Master MasterLiquid ML360 ION
£181.17
Cooler Master MasterLiquid ML360 IONCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thermaltake View 380 XL WS ARGB
£118.98
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fractal Design Epoch Black TG RGB Light
£118.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thermaltake Ceres 300 TG ARGB Matcha Green
£125.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
SilverStone Fara 514X
£118.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Antec C8 ARGB
£118.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Arctic Xtender
£127.34
Compare Prices
17 offers
Thermaltake The Tower 300
£119.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
ASUS ProArt PA401 Wood Edition Mesh
£119.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Corsair iCue 4000D RGB Airflow (CC-9011241-WW)
£117.29
Compare Prices
5 offers
Thermaltake CTE E660 MX
£117.86
Compare Prices
12 offers
Cooler Master MasterBox MB520 Mesh
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£118.98
Shipping: Free
liquid_gaming
prodImage
£137.94
Shipping: Free
Liquid Gaming
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
liquid_gaming
prodImage
£145.14
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel