Lian Li Galahad II LCD TL Wireless 280

Price History

1M
Lian Li Galahad II LCD TL Wireless 280
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LIAN LI Galahad II LCD TL Wireless Performance AIO 280mm All In One CP G89.GA2ALCD28TLW.00
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£91.29
Shipping: Free
LIAN LI Galahad II LCD TL Wireless Performance AIO 280mm All In One CP G89.GA2ALCD28TLB.00
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£100.47
Shipping: Free
Lian Li Galahad II LCD TL Wireless Performance AIO CPU Cooler – Dual 140mm TL Fans, 2.88” IPS Screen, 8th Gen Asetek Pump, ARGB Lighting, L-Connect 3 Software, Premium Design 280mm Black COO-LIA-06518
POWERFUL LIQUID COOLING PERFORMANCE: The Lian Li Galahad II LCD TL Wireless AIO delivers superior thermal control with an 8th Gen Asetek pump, adjustable speeds up to 3600 RPM, and a high-density 280mm radiator for efficient CPU cooling and minimal noise output. WIRELESS FAN TECHNOLOGY: Equipped with two Lian Li TL Wireless 140mm fans that provide 103.9 CFM airflow and 2.34mmH2O static pressure. Enjoy daisy-chained connectivity with hidden cable routing for a cleaner build and optimised cooling control via PWM up to 1800 RPM. CUSTOMISABLE 2.88” LCD DISPLAY: Personalise your setup with the fully programmable IPS screen. Display system information, images, animations, or logos in real time. Manage visuals, performance data, and ARGB lighting through intuitive Lian Li L-Connect 3 software. SLEEK DESIGN WITH ARGB LIGHTING: Features addressable RGB lighting on both the fans and pump cap, delivering a vibrant glow that enhances any build. The all-black finish, compact radiator, and wireless connection system create a premium, clutter-free look. EASY INSTALLATION AND UNIVERSAL COMPATIBILITY: Includes 45° rotary fittings for flexible mounting options and support for Intel LGA 1851, 1700, 1200, 115x, and AMD AM4/AM5 sockets. Pre-applied thermal paste and included Velcro straps simplify setup.
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
Lian Li Galahad II LCD TL Wireless Performance AIO CPU Cooler – Dual 140mm TL Fans, 2.88” IPS Screen, 8th Gen Asetek Pump, ARGB Lighting, L-Connect 3 Software, Premium Design 280mm White 162292
prodImage
£128.76
Shipping: Free
Lian Li Galahad II LCD 280mm AIO Liquid CPU Cooler, Black, 2x 140mm UNI FAN TL, GA2ALCD28TLB
Lian Li Galahad II LCD 280mm AIO Liquid CPU Cooler, Black, 2x 140mm UNI FAN TL,, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£132.60
Shipping: Free
Lian Li Galahad II LCD 280mm AIO Liquid CPU Cooler, White, 2x 140mm UNI FAN TL, GA2ALCD28TLW
Lian Li Galahad II LCD 280mm AIO Liquid CPU Cooler, White, 2x 140mm UNI FAN TL,, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£132.60
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Lian Li Galahad II LCD TL Wireless 280
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lian Li

Lian Li Lancool III Black
£112.36
Lian Li Lancool III BlackCompare 4 Prices
Lian Li O11 Dynamic EVO RGB
£123.93
Lian Li O11 Dynamic EVO RGBCompare 8 Prices
Lian Li Lancool 217
£97.11
Lian Li Lancool 217Compare 12 Prices
Lian Li A3-mATX Wood Edition
£66.37
Lian Li A3-mATX Wood EditionCompare 5 Prices
Lian Li O11 Vision Compact
£99.60
Lian Li O11 Vision CompactCompare 14 Prices
Lian Li O11 Dynamic Mini V2 Flow
£84.79
Lian Li O11 Dynamic Mini V2 FlowCompare 8 Prices
Lian Li HydroShift II LCD-S 360CL
£132.19
Lian Li HydroShift II LCD-S 360CLCompare 6 Prices
Lian Li SX1000P 1000W
£116.49
Lian Li SX1000P 1000WCompare 3 Prices
Lian Li Uni Fan SL-INF 120 ARGB
£29.21
Lian Li Uni Fan SL-INF 120 ARGBCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Deepcool Mystique 240
£91.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Valkyrie V360 Lite
£91.62
Compare Prices
8 offers
Deepcool LT240 ARGB
£90.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cougar Poseidon Elite 360 ARGB
£90.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
ENDORFY Navis F360 ARGB
£90.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aqua-Computer Aquastream Ultimate
£92.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming LC III 240 ARGB
£89.66
Compare Prices
11 offers
be quiet! Light Loop 360 mm
£93.06
Compare Prices
13 offers
Lian Li Galahad II LCD TL Wireless 280
prodImage
£91.29
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£100.47
Shipping: Free
OverclockersUK
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£128.76
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel