Thermalright Elite Vision 360 ARGB

• Water Cooling
• Socket: 1150, 1151, 1155, 1156, 2011, 2011-v3, 2066, AM4, AM5, LGA 1200, LGA 1700
• CPU Cooling: Active
• Flow Rate: 117.24 m³/h
• Spin Speed: 2,150 rpm
• Operating Noise: 27 dB
• Integrated Fan: Yes
• Number of Fans: 3
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£101.39
Shipping: Free
Base price: £101.39 / Unit
Best Prices
Best Price
£116.90
Shipping: Free
Base price: £116.90 / Unit

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thermalright Elite Vision 360 White LCD 360mm AIO Liquid Cooler ELITE VISION 360 WHITE ARGB
Thermalright Elite Vision 360 White LCD 360mm AIO Liquid Cooler, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£101.39
Shipping: Free
Base price: £101.39 / Unit
Thermalright Elite Vision 360 ARGB White CPU AIO Cooler,IPS LCD Screen with 320
Thermalright Elite Vision 360 ARGB White CPU AIO Cooler,IPS LCD Screen with 320, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Replacement Keyboards
prodImage
£116.90
Shipping: Free
Base price: £116.90 / Unit
Product Details
CPU Cooling
Active
Dimensions
W120 mm x H27 mm x L397 Millimetre
Fan Diameter
Ø 120 mm
Flow Rate
117.24 m³/h
Integrated Fan
Yes
Lighting
LED-RGB
Material
Copper
Number of Fans
3
Operating Noise
27 dB
Socket
1150, 1151, 1155, 1156, 2011, 2011-v3, 2066, AM4, AM5, LGA 1200, LGA 1700
Spin Speed
2,150 rpm

Price History

1M 3M
Thermalright Elite Vision 360 ARGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thermalright

Thermalright Peerless Assassin 120 SE
£35.47
Thermalright Peerless Assassin 120 SECompare 16 Prices
Thermalright Frozen Infinity 360
£71.69
Thermalright Frozen Infinity 360Compare 1 Prices
Thermalright Core Vision 360 ARGB
£67.19
Thermalright Core Vision 360 ARGBCompare 2 Prices
Thermalright Core Matrix 360
£117.29
Thermalright Core Matrix 360Compare 1 Prices
Thermalright Hyper Vision 360 UB ARGB
£100.48
Thermalright Hyper Vision 360 UB ARGBCompare 3 Prices
Thermalright Aqua Elite 240 V3
£45.03
Thermalright Aqua Elite 240 V3Compare 6 Prices
Thermalright Frozen Prism 240 Black
£52.29
Thermalright Frozen Prism 240 BlackCompare 2 Prices
Thermalright Aqua Elite 360
£58.82
Thermalright Aqua Elite 360Compare 5 Prices
Thermalright Stream Vision 360
£117.29
Thermalright Stream Vision 360Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Enermax Liqmaxflo 360 ARGB (ELC-LMF360T-ARGB)
£101.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cougar Poseidon Ultra 240 ARGB
£101.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
XSPC RayStorm Intel
£84.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
EK Water Blocks EK-Quantum Surface S360
£102.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thermalright Grand Vision 240 ARGB
£100.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermaltake TH240-S V3 ARGB Sync
£94.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lian Li Galahad II Trinity SL-INF 240
£103.17
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lian Li Galahad II Trinity 240
£99.60
Compare Prices
6 offers
Thermaltake TH240 V3 ARGB Sync
£83.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermaltake TH360-S V3 ARGB Sync
£99.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thermalright Elite Vision 360 ARGB
cool_deals_warehouse
prodImage
£101.39
Shipping: Free
Base price: £101.39 / Unit
redcore
prodImage
£116.90
Shipping: Free
Base price: £116.90 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel