Thermalright Turbo Right 360 C

Manufacturer: Thermalright
Thermalright Turbo Right 360 C
from £230.991 offerManufacturer: Thermalright
• Water cooling
• Compatible with computers and tablets
• Turbo Right 360C model
• Effective cooling for computer components
• Fan, heat sink, and cooling
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Thermalright Turbo Right 360 C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thermalright Water Cooling Turbo Right 360C 360 mm Compact Water Cooling for Intel and AMD CPU, 3 x 120 mm PWM Fan (600-1800 rpm, 19-25 dB(A), 43.77-131.3 m³/h), RGB Lighting (Aura and M PD-0814256001731
AIL-in-one (AIO) water cooling for AMD AM3/AM4 and Intel RGB lighting (AURA and MYSTIC LIGHT compatible) Top cooling performance and no risk of corrosion, as cooler and radiator are made of copper 3x very quiet yet powerful Thermalright PWM fans
prodImage
£230.99
£239.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Water cooling
Compatible with computers and tablets
Turbo Right 360C model
Effective cooling for computer components
Fan, heat sink, and cooling

Price History

1M
Thermalright Turbo Right 360 C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thermalright

Thermalright Peerless Assassin 120 SE
£29.99
Thermalright Peerless Assassin 120 SECompare 22 Prices
Thermalright TA-140
£54.22
Thermalright TA-140Compare 2 Prices
Thermalright Core Vision 360 ARGB
£101.39
Thermalright Core Vision 360 ARGBCompare 2 Prices
Thermalright Core Vision 360
£89.99
Thermalright Core Vision 360Compare 2 Prices
Thermalright Frozen Infinity 360
£71.69
Thermalright Frozen Infinity 360Compare 1 Prices
Thermalright Hyper Vision 360 UB ARGB
£116.59
Thermalright Hyper Vision 360 UB ARGBCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NZXT Kraken Z53 RGB
£230.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
NZXT Kraken Elite 360 (2024)
£229.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
NZXT Kraken Elite 360 RGB White (RL-KR36E-W1)
£212.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermaltake Minecube 360 Ultra ARGB
£232.02
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS ProArt LC 360
£228.22
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thermaltake Pacific DP100-D5 Plus Distro Plate
£243.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lian Li Galahad II LCD SL-INF 360
£227.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS ROG Ryuo III 360 ARGB
£227.71
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS MAX Gaming LC 360 ARGB LCD
£192.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermalright Turbo Right 360 C
Semantic UK
prodImage
£230.99
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel