ASUS ROG Ryujin 240

Manufacturer: ASUS
ASUS ROG Ryujin 240
from £136.91to £254.904 offersManufacturer: ASUS
• Water Cooling
• Socket: 1150, 1151, 1151-v2, 1155, 1156, 2011, 2011-v3, 2066, AM4, TR4
• Flow Rate: 205.8 m³/h
• Rotation Speed: 450 rpm - 2,000 rpm
• Operating Noise: 31 dB
• Integrated Fan: Yes
• Number of Fans: 3
• Fan Diameter: Ø 120 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS ROG Ryujin 240
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ASUS ROG Ryujin 240 All-in-One Liquid CPU Cooler with Colour OLED, Aura Sync RGB and Noctua iPPC 2000 PWM 120 mm Radiator Fan B07J59JW35
1 77” colour OLED for real-time system stats and personalized logos or animations Embedded micro fan helps to cool VRM and M 2 area by up to 20°C Quality Noctuid Industrial PPC PWM fans deliver high airflow and minimal noise Live Dash one-stop control centre for lighting and OLED display Individually addressable RGB and NCVM coating pump cover accentuates the sleek modern aesthetics
prodImage
£136.91
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG RYUJIN 240 liquid cooling Processor
ROG Ryujin all-in-one liquid CPU cooler with color OLED, AuraSync RGB and Noctua iPPC 2000 PWM 120mm radiator fan ROG Ryujin is the flagship...
prodImage
£194.12
Shipping: Free
Republic of Gamers ASUS ROG Ryujin 240 All-in-One Liquid CPU Cooler 90RC0030M0UAY0
ASUS ROG Ryujin 240 All-in-One Liquid CPU Cooler, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£249.54
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG RYUJIN 240 computer liquid cooling Processor 90RC0030-M0UAY0
Intel: LGA 115x,1366, 2011, 2011-3, 2066AMD: AM4, TR4, 2 x Noctua NF-F12 industrialPPC 2000 PWM, 4.4958 cm (1.") Full Color OLED
prodImage
£254.90
£299.90
Shipping: £45.00
with shipping: £45.00
Product Details
Fan Diameter
Ø 120 mm
Flow Rate
205.8 m³/h
Integrated Fan
Yes
Material
Aluminum, Copper
Number of Fans
3
Operating Noise
31 dB
Rotation Speed
450 rpm - 2,000 rpm
Socket
1150, 1151, 1151-v2, 1155, 1156, 2011, 2011-v3, 2066, AM4, TR4

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS ROG Ryujin 240
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASUS

ASUS TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB Reverse
£19.98
ASUS TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB ReverseCompare 7 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming 850W Gold
£125.15
ASUS TUF Gaming 850W GoldCompare 8 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB 3-Pack
£44.32
ASUS TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB 3-PackCompare 7 Prices
ASUS Prime LC 360 ARGB
£82.99
ASUS Prime LC 360 ARGBCompare 10 Prices
ASUS ROG Loki Platinum 850W
£184.99
ASUS ROG Loki Platinum 850WCompare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NZXT Kraken Elite 240 RGB (2024)
£136.97
Compare Prices
9 offers
Corsair iCUE XC7 RGB Elite LCD
£144.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Corsair iCUE Link Titan 360 RX RGB
£137.45
Compare Prices
14 offers
EK Water Blocks EK-Quantum Surface X X360M
£137.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermaltake Toughliquid 240 ARGB Sync
£110.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS ROG Strix LC III 360 ARGB White Edition
£154.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
EK Water Blocks EK-Quantum Surface P P480M
£138.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Ryujin 240
prodImage
£136.91
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£194.12
Shipping: Free
liquid_gaming
prodImage
£249.54
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£254.90
Shipping: £45.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel