ASUS ROG Strix LC II 240 ARGB White Edition

Price History
• Asetek seventh-generation pump for exceptional cooling and minimal noise
• Two ROG-designed radiator fans for optimized airflow and static pressure
• Compatible with various Intel and AMD sockets, including LGA1700 and AM4/TR4
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS ROG Strix LC II 240 ARGB White Edition
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ASUS ROG Strix LC II 240 mm Liquid CPU Cooler - ARGB LED, White, White 10260930
Keep your PC cool as a cucumber and running at its best with this Asus ROG Strix LC II liquid cooler. Its two 120 mm fans reach whirlwind speeds of up to 2500 rpm. The copper cooling plate is also hard at work reducing and dispersing thermals for a cooler system. And this kit is way quieter than you might think. That's because the 7th Gen Asetek pump gives great performance but is whisper-quiet even during intense gaming sessions.  Good to know - Its PWM control lets you dial down the fan speed, so they're quiet when you don't need them - Set the lights to your gaming mood and show off your personal style with its addressable RGB - This cooler perfectly fits a wide range of sockets, whether it's Intel® or AMD- Create the rig you want - its 380 mm sleeved tubing is compatible with a loads of different motherboards- No need for a messy installation as the liquid cooler comes with its thermal compound pre-applied
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG STRIX LC II 240 ARGB White Edition Processor All-in-One Liquid Cooler 1 90RC00E2-M0UAY2
ASUS ROG STRIX LC II 240 ARGB White Edition Processor All-in-One Liquid Cooler 1, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Other Components & Parts
prodImage
£151.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Asetek seventh-generation pump for exceptional cooling and minimal noise
Two ROG-designed radiator fans for optimized airflow and static pressure
Compatible with various Intel and AMD sockets, including LGA1700 and AM4/TR4

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS ROG Strix LC II 240 ARGB White Edition
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASUS

ASUS TUF Gaming GT502 Horizon TG ARGB
£160.66
ASUS TUF Gaming GT502 Horizon TG ARGBCompare 13 Prices
ASUS ProArt PA602
£212.17
ASUS ProArt PA602Compare 7 Prices
ASUS ROG Strix Arion
£35.04
ASUS ROG Strix ArionCompare 10 Prices
ASUS Hyper M.2 X16 Card V2
£33.49
ASUS Hyper M.2 X16 Card V2Compare 8 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB Reverse
£17.99
ASUS TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB ReverseCompare 11 Prices
ASUS Prime LC 360 ARGB LCD
£104.82
ASUS Prime LC 360 ARGB LCDCompare 10 Prices
ASUS ROG Ryujin II 240
£161.94
ASUS ROG Ryujin II 240Compare 2 Prices
ASUS A21 Plus TG ARGB
£69.51
ASUS A21 Plus TG ARGBCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

EK Water Blocks EK-Quantum Surface P P480M
£138.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair iCUE Link Titan 360 RX RGB
£139.22
Compare Prices
17 offers
ASUS ROG Ryujin 240
£138.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair iCUE Link Titan 240 RX RGB
£139.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
NZXT Kraken 240 RGB Black (RL-KR240-B1)
£134.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Corsair Hydro X Series XG7 RGB 4090 Trio
£139.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
NZXT Kraken 240 RGB White (RL-KR240-W1)
£137.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Antec Mercury M360
£129.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alphacool NexXxoS HPE-30 Full Copper 560 mm
£140.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Strix LC II 240 ARGB White Edition
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£151.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel