ASUS ROG Ryujin III 360

Price History
• ASUS ROG RYUJIN III 360 Liquid Cooler
• Supports AMD sockets AM4 and AM5, Intel sockets 1150, 1151, 1155, 1156, 1200, and 1700
• Noise level: 30 dB
• Adjustable fan speed up to 2000 RPM
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS ROG Ryujin III 360
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ASUS ROG Ryujin III 360 All-in-one Liquid CPU Cooler with 360mm Radiator. Asetek 8th gen Pump, 3X Noctua industrialPPC 120mm Fans, 3.5” Color LCD B0C8BVRYB5
3.5” LCD Display for instant monitoring hardware information and allows users to upload customized GIF animation with doubled file volumes The latest 8th gen Asetek pump with a 3-phase motor delivers ultimate cooling performance, higher flow and lower impedance, as well as noise reduction Industrial-grade Noctua iPPC-2000 PWM radiator fans that deliver high airflow and minimal noise Embedded fan with a new ring-shaped frame design and advanced airflow channels improved to reduce heat around VRM area Armoury Crate offers complete control of pump, embedded fan, and radiator fan speeds, and allows custom animations and system stats to be displayed on the LCD screen
prodImage
£289.99
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Ryujin III 360 all in one liquid CPU cooler with 3.5" LCD, Asetek 8th gen pump, pump embedded fan and 3x Noctua 2000 PWM 120mm radiator fans B0C53S5H5V
5” LCD screen provides instant of monitoring hardware information and customizable GIF animations, now with twice the storage space 8th gen Asetek pump with a 3 phase motor delivers ultimate cooling performance, higher flow and lower impedance as well as noise reduction An embedded fan with a new ring shaped frame design and advanced airflow channels improves to reduce heat around VRM area Premium Noctua Industrial PPC PWM fans deliver high airflow and minimal noise Armoury Crate offers complete control of pump, embedded fan, and radiator fan speeds, and allows custom animations and system stats to be displayed on the LCD screen A free one year AIDA 64 license is also provided for advanced system monitoring
prodImage
£342.12
Shipping: Free
Product Details
ASUS ROG RYUJIN III 360 Liquid Cooler
Supports AMD sockets AM4 and AM5, Intel sockets 1150, 1151, 1155, 1156, 1200, and 1700
Noise level: 30 dB
Adjustable fan speed up to 2000 RPM

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS ROG Ryujin III 360
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars Works amazingly well!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
24/10/2023
|
Sits on a 13900k without issue, manages the temps easily
With reviews from

ASUS ROG Ryujin III 360 Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from ASUS

ASUS TUF Gaming GT502 Horizon TG ARGB
£160.66
ASUS TUF Gaming GT502 Horizon TG ARGBCompare 12 Prices
ASUS ProArt PA602
£212.17
ASUS ProArt PA602Compare 6 Prices
ASUS Hyper M.2 X16 Card V2
£33.49
ASUS Hyper M.2 X16 Card V2Compare 6 Prices
ASUS ROG Strix Arion
£35.04
ASUS ROG Strix ArionCompare 8 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB 3-Pack
£43.99
ASUS TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB 3-PackCompare 13 Prices
ASUS Prime LC 360 ARGB LCD
£104.82
ASUS Prime LC 360 ARGB LCDCompare 8 Prices
ASUS A23 PLUS TG ARGB
£77.36
ASUS A23 PLUS TG ARGBCompare 11 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB Reverse
£17.99
ASUS TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB ReverseCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

TRYX Panorama 360
£271.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Ryujin III 240
£228.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Corsair Hydro X Series XD7 RGB
£249.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ProArt LC 420
£229.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS ROG Ryuo III 360 ARGB
£247.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Corsair H150i ELITE LCD XT
£246.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
NZXT Kraken Elite 420 RGB
£229.03
Compare Prices
10 offers
Thermaltake Pacific DP100-D5 Plus Distro Plate
£243.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Enermax LiqTech XTR 360
£240.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Ryujin III 360
prodImage
£289.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£342.12
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel