Lian Li HydroShift II LCD-S 360TL

Manufacturer: Lian Li
Lian Li HydroShift II LCD-S 360TL
from £199.99to £309.136 offersManufacturer: Lian Li
• AiO liquid cooler with 360mm radiator
• Integrated 3.4-inch IPS display with 480 x 480 pixel resolution
• Three wireless UNI FAN TL Wireless 120mm RGB fans
• Easy installation for Intel and AMD processors
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lian Li HydroShift II LCD-S 360TL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lian Li HydroShift II LCD-S 360TL All In One CPU Cooler – 360mm Radiator, 3.4” IPS LCD Display, Integrated Tube Cabling, Magnetic Mount Pump Cap, Three UNI FAN TL Wireless RGB Fans - White COO-LIA-06234
CLEAN AND INNOVATIVE DESIGN: The Lian Li HydroShift II LCD-S 360TL AIO features integrated cable routing through its server-grade corrugated tubing, delivering a clutter-free, premium aesthetic. Its compact 360mm radiator and hidden cabling design ensure a sleek, high-performance build for modern gaming PCs. POWERFUL AND EFFICIENT PUMP PERFORMANCE: The redesigned pump block features an enlarged cold plate that maximises CPU contact for superior heat transfer. A large 38mm impeller improves coolant flow efficiency while operating whisper-quiet at just 20.5dB(A), maintaining low temperatures under extreme workloads. CUSTOMISABLE 3.4” IPS LCD DISPLAY: The magnetic pump cap houses a 3.4-inch IPS screen with 480x480 resolution, 60Hz refresh rate, and 500 nits of brightness. Display system data, GIFs, or video content in real time, all fully customisable through intuitive Lian Li L-Connect 3 software. THREE UNI FAN TL WIRELESS RGB FANS INCLUDED: Equipped with three advanced UNI FAN TL Wireless 120mm fans offering incredible airflow and dynamic lighting. Each fan features addressable RGB zones wrapping around the blades and frame, enabling synchronized lighting and cable-free daisy-chaining. MULTIPLE CONTROL MODES: Switch between Offline, Wireless, and USB-Connected modes to match your setup. Access system info directly from the pump, control lighting wirelessly, or connect via USB for full LCD and RGB personalisation including templates, live stats, and media playback.
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Lian Li HydroShift II LCD-S 360 TL Processor Liquid cooling kit 12 cm G89.GHS2LCDS36TW.00
THREE MODELS. TWO COLORSThe new HydroShift II LCD-S AIO is available in three models and two color options in black and white. allowing builders to freely customize both aesthetics and performance for an enjoyable DIY experience.DYNAMIC INTERACTION. COMPLETE CONTROLEnjoy a vivid. high-definition visual experience with a 480 × 480 resolution display boasting 500 nits of peak brightness. Even under bright lighting. every animation and metric remains crystal clear. The 60 Hz refresh rate ensures smooth. tear-free visuals for a fluid real-time monitoring experience.MAGNETIC HOT-SWAP DISPLAYFeaturing magnetically aligned pogo-pin connectors. the screen securely snaps into place without powering down. allowing for fast installation or removal. Precise magnetic alignment ensures a safe. reliable connection. letting users conveniently attach the display after system assembly to avoid accidental damage.PUMP PERFORMANCE UPGRADEDExperience the next level of cooling with our enhanced pump. now reaching speeds of up to 3200 RPM. the enhanced pump delivers more power with less noise. A hidden frame and skirted cover ensure a clean. streamlined look.MINIMALIST AESTHETICS.MAXIMUM FREEDOMInnovative side-mounted tubing runs cleanly along the radiator edge. reducing visual clutter. Cables are discreetly integrated within the sleeved tubing. delivering a seamless. cable-free look for an ultra-clean. minimalist build.CONSTANT INNOVATION. CORE UNCHANGEDThe compact radiator has been refined to 400 × 122 × 24 mm. reducing thickness. length. and width while maintaining 90% compatibility with mainstream cases.Its smaller footprint eases installation across various builds. delivering efficient heat dissipation in a sleek. space-saving design.REDESIGNED MOUNTING BRACKETThe CPU liquid cooler features a redesigned mounting system for easier. faster. and more secure installation. offering better stability and user-friendly setup.BROAD COMPATIBILITY.SEAMLESS SUPPORTThe HydroShift II LCD-S AIO offers easy installation and broad CPU socket compatibility. featuring an upgraded AM4/AM5 bracket that ensures even pressure and improved thermal performance.INTUITIVE CONTROL.COMPLETE CUSTOMIZATIONThe L-Connect 3 software offers fast theme switching and layout customization with integrated hardware monitoring.Easily capture screenshots or record videos using built-in editing tools. and enhance your display with 3D effects. sensor-based visuals. overlays. and watermarks. All designed for a personalized. immersive experience.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£203.86
Shipping: Free
Lian Li HydroShift II LCD-S 360TL All In One CPU Cooler – 360mm Radiator, 3.4” IPS LCD Display, Integrated Tube Cabling, Magnetic Mount Pump Cap, Three UNI FAN TL Wireless RGB Fans - Black 163855
prodImage
£207.54
Shipping: Free
Lian Li Hydroshift II LCD-S 360TL All-in-One Liquid CPU Cooler, Black, 3x 120mm GHS2LCDS36TB
Lian Li Hydroshift II LCD-S 360TL All-in-One Liquid CPU Cooler, Black, 3x 120mm, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£213.72
Shipping: Free
Lian Li Hydroshift II LCD-S 360TL All-in-One Liquid CPU Cooler, White, 3x 120mm GHS2LCDS36TW
Lian Li Hydroshift II LCD-S 360TL All-in-One Liquid CPU Cooler, White, 3x 120mm, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£213.72
Shipping: Free
Lian Li HydroShift II LCD-S 360 TL Processor Liquid cooling kit 12 cm G89.GHS2LCDS36TB.00
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£309.13
Shipping: Free
Product Details
AiO liquid cooler with 360mm radiator
Integrated 3.4-inch IPS display with 480 x 480 pixel resolution
Three wireless UNI FAN TL Wireless 120mm RGB fans
Easy installation for Intel and AMD processors

Price History

1M 3M
Lian Li HydroShift II LCD-S 360TL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lian Li

Lian Li A3-mATX
£54.94
Lian Li A3-mATXCompare 12 Prices
Lian Li A3-mATX Wood Edition
£69.94
Lian Li A3-mATX Wood EditionCompare 8 Prices
Lian Li Uni Fan SL-INF 140 ARGB
£29.98
Lian Li Uni Fan SL-INF 140 ARGBCompare 7 Prices
Lian Li Lancool 217
£103.02
Lian Li Lancool 217Compare 7 Prices
Lian Li PC-O11 Dynamic Mini
£91.99
Lian Li PC-O11 Dynamic MiniCompare 6 Prices
Lian Li O11 Dynamic EVO RGB
£138.99
Lian Li O11 Dynamic EVO RGBCompare 12 Prices
Lian Li Uni Fan SL-INF 120 ARGB
£25.95
Lian Li Uni Fan SL-INF 120 ARGBCompare 12 Prices
Lian Li O11 Dynamic Mini V2 Flow
£83.79
Lian Li O11 Dynamic Mini V2 FlowCompare 7 Prices
Lian Li SX1000P 1000W
£135.83
Lian Li SX1000P 1000WCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

TRYX Stage 360 AIO
£199.79
Compare Prices
7 offers
Lian Li HydroShift II LCD-C 360TL
£198.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS ROG Ryujin II 240 ARGB
£189.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Ryujin II 240 ARGB AM5
£198.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermaltake MAGFloe 420 Ultra ARGB
£203.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
TRYX Panorama SE ARGB 360
£248.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
ASUS MAX Gaming LC 360 ARGB LCD
£192.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ProArt LC 240
£179.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
EK Water Blocks EK-Quantum Surface P P560M
£160.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
valkyrie V360 LCD
£189.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lian Li HydroShift II LCD-S 360TL
OverclockersUK
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£203.86
Shipping: Free
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£207.54
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£213.72
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel