Lian Li HydroShift II LCD-C 360TL

Price History
• AiO water cooling
• Material: aluminum, plastic
• Cooling capacity: 360 mm radiator, 3 fans with 120 mm diameter
• Lighting: ARGB, LCD display for real-time information
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lian Li HydroShift II LCD-C 360TL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lian Li GA II Hydroshift II LCD-C 360TL Processor All-in-one liquid co GHS2LCD36TW
Equipped with UNI FAN TL Wireless. this version offers a perfect blend of striking aesthetics and high-performance cooling.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£173.19
Shipping: Free
Lian Li GA II Hydroshift II LCD-C 360TL Processor All-in-one liquid co GHS2LCD36TB
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£173.19
Shipping: Free
Lian Li HydroShift II LCD-C 360TL All In One CPU Cooler 360mm - White GHS2LCD36TW
PREMIUM CPU COOLING – Compact 360mm AIO cooler with redesigned radiator and side-mounted tubing for enhanced case compatibility and cleaner cable management. POWERFUL UNI FAN TL WIRELESS FANS – Includes 3x Lian Li UNI FAN TL Wireless 120mm fans, each delivering 90.1CFM airflow and 3.97mmH2O static pressure for optimal cooling. HIGH-PERFORMANCE PUMP – Whisper-quiet pump runs at 2000–2400RPM with noise levels as low as 28dB(A), ensuring efficient and silent coolant circulation. 2.1" IPS LCD DISPLAY – Vibrant 480×480 resolution screen with 500 nits brightness and 60Hz refresh rate to display real-time stats, images, animations, or video. CUSTOMISABLE LIGHTING & CONTROL – Adjust RGB and LCD settings via pump dial, wireless controller, or full software control with Lian Li L-Connect 3.
prodImage
£212.99
Shipping: Free
Lian Li HydroShift II LCD-C 360 TL Wireless – 360mm AiO Liquid Cooler Black – 3x 120mm PWM RGB Fans – 2.1" LCD Display – CPU Cooler for Intel LGA1851 / 1700 – AMD AM4 / AM5 GHS2LCD36TB>>LIAN LI
SLEEK TUBING DESIGN: Side-mounted tubes keep RGB RAM and motherboard components fully visible – perfect for clean, showcase-ready PC build CUSTOMISABLE LCD DISPLAY: The 2.1"" IPS screen shows off animations, system stats, temps or your own GIFs – controlled via USB, wireless, or directly with the twist-cap MAXIMUM COOLING PERFORMANCE: 360mm radiator and copper cold plate combined with three high-performance UNI FAN TL Wireless fans deliver top-tier airflow and thermal headroom PRECISE INSTALLATION: A sliding clamp allows you to position tubing exactly where you need it – for better RAM clearance and cleaner layouts in tight spaces BUILT TO LAST & READY FOR MODERN SOCKETS: Durable tubing, smooth operation and full compatibility with current Intel and AMD platforms, including LGA1851 and AM5
prodImage
£213.63
Shipping: Free
Lian Li HYDROSHIFT II LCD-C 360TL ARGB AiO water cooler - black GHS2LCD36TB
Lian Li HYDROSHIFT II LCD-C 360TL ARGB AiO water cooler - black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
Lian Li HydroShift II LCD-C 360TL Black 360mm AIO Liquid Cooler GHS2LCD36TB
Lian Li HydroShift II LCD-C 360TL Black 360mm AIO Liquid Cooler, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£227.59
Shipping: Free
Base price: £216.09 / Unit
More offers
Lian Li HydroShift II LCD-C 360TL All In One CPU Cooler 360mm - White GHS2LCD36TW>>LIAN LI
prodImage
£213.63
Shipping: Free
Lian Li HydroShift II LCD-C 360 TL Wireless – 360mm AiO Liquid Cooler Black – 3x 120mm PWM RGB Fans – 2.1" LCD Display – CPU Cooler for Intel LGA1851 / 1700 – AMD AM4 / AM5 GHS2LCD36TB
SLEEK TUBING DESIGN: Side-mounted tubes keep RGB RAM and motherboard components fully visible – perfect for clean, showcase-ready PC build CUSTOMISABLE LCD DISPLAY: The 2.1"" IPS screen shows off animations, system stats, temps or your own GIFs – controlled via USB, wireless, or directly with the twist-cap MAXIMUM COOLING PERFORMANCE: 360mm radiator and copper cold plate combined with three high-performance UNI FAN TL Wireless fans deliver top-tier airflow and thermal headroom PRECISE INSTALLATION: A sliding clamp allows you to position tubing exactly where you need it – for better RAM clearance and cleaner layouts in tight spaces BUILT TO LAST & READY FOR MODERN SOCKETS: Durable tubing, smooth operation and full compatibility with current Intel and AMD platforms, including LGA1851 and AM5
prodImage
£213.65
Shipping: Free
Lian Li HydroShift II LCD-C 360TL All In One CPU Cooler 360mm - White FD3544665
prodImage
£213.65
Shipping: Free
Lian Li HydroShift II LCD-C 360 TL Wireless – 360mm AiO Liquid Cooler Black – 3x 120mm PWM RGB Fans – 2.1" LCD Display – CPU Cooler for Intel LGA1851 / 1700 – AMD AM4 / AM5 FD3544657
SLEEK TUBING DESIGN: Side-mounted tubes keep RGB RAM and motherboard components fully visible – perfect for clean, showcase-ready PC build CUSTOMISABLE LCD DISPLAY: The 2.1"" IPS screen shows off animations, system stats, temps or your own GIFs – controlled via USB, wireless, or directly with the twist-cap MAXIMUM COOLING PERFORMANCE: 360mm radiator and copper cold plate combined with three high-performance UNI FAN TL Wireless fans deliver top-tier airflow and thermal headroom PRECISE INSTALLATION: A sliding clamp allows you to position tubing exactly where you need it – for better RAM clearance and cleaner layouts in tight spaces BUILT TO LAST & READY FOR MODERN SOCKETS: Durable tubing, smooth operation and full compatibility with current Intel and AMD platforms, including LGA1851 and AM5
prodImage
£213.65
Shipping: Free
Lian Li HydroShift II LCD-C 360TL All In One CPU Cooler 360mm - White 149263931
prodImage
£216.99
Shipping: Free
Lian Li HydroShift II LCD-C 360 TL Wireless – 360mm AiO Liquid Cooler Black – 3x 120mm PWM RGB Fans – 2.1" LCD Display – CPU Cooler for Intel LGA1851 / 1700 – AMD AM4 / AM5
SLEEK TUBING DESIGN: Side-mounted tubes keep RGB RAM and motherboard components fully visible – perfect for clean, showcase-ready PC build CUSTOMISABLE LCD DISPLAY: The 2.1"" IPS screen shows off animations, system stats, temps or your own GIFs – controlled via USB, wireless, or directly with the twist-cap MAXIMUM COOLING PERFORMANCE: 360mm radiator and copper cold plate combined with three high-performance UNI FAN TL Wireless fans deliver top-tier airflow and thermal headroom PRECISE INSTALLATION: A sliding clamp allows you to position tubing exactly where you need it – for better RAM clearance and cleaner layouts in tight spaces BUILT TO LAST & READY FOR MODERN SOCKETS: Durable tubing, smooth operation and full compatibility with current Intel and AMD platforms, including LGA1851 and AM5
prodImage
£219.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
AiO water cooling
Material: aluminum, plastic
Cooling capacity: 360 mm radiator, 3 fans with 120 mm diameter
Lighting: ARGB, LCD display for real-time information

Price History

1M 3M
Lian Li HydroShift II LCD-C 360TL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lian Li

Lian Li Lancool III Black
£112.36
Lian Li Lancool III BlackCompare 5 Prices
Lian Li O11 Dynamic EVO RGB
£123.93
Lian Li O11 Dynamic EVO RGBCompare 8 Prices
Lian Li A3-mATX Wood Edition
£66.37
Lian Li A3-mATX Wood EditionCompare 5 Prices
Lian Li O11 Vision Compact
£99.60
Lian Li O11 Vision CompactCompare 14 Prices
Lian Li O11 Dynamic Mini V2 Flow
£84.79
Lian Li O11 Dynamic Mini V2 FlowCompare 8 Prices
Lian Li O11 Dynamic Mini V2
£71.35
Lian Li O11 Dynamic Mini V2Compare 13 Prices
Lian Li HydroShift II LCD-S 360CL
£132.19
Lian Li HydroShift II LCD-S 360CLCompare 6 Prices
Lian Li SX1000P 1000W
£116.49
Lian Li SX1000P 1000WCompare 3 Prices
Lian Li Uni Fan SL-INF 120 ARGB
£25.06
Lian Li Uni Fan SL-INF 120 ARGBCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lian Li HydroShift II LCD-C 360TL
prodImage
£173.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£173.19
Shipping: Free
Computer Orbit
prodImage
£212.99
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£213.63
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel