EK Water Blocks EK-Quantum Surface P P280M

Price History
• 280 mm radiator with 44 mm thickness
• Copper fins and channels
• 5x G1/4 fittings
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
EK Water Blocks EK-Quantum Surface P P280M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EKWB EK Waterblocks EK-Quantum Surface P280M - Black 3831109838532
EK Waterblocks EK-Quantum Surface P280M - Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£105.99
Shipping: Free
EKWB EK-Quantum Surface P280M Radiator, upto 2x 140mm Fans, G1/4", Copper/Brass/Alumi 3831109839331
EK-Quantum Surface P280M Radiator, upto 2x 140mm Fans, G1/4", Copper/Brass/Alumi, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£109.68
Shipping: Free
EK-Quantum Surface P280M Radiator, upto 2x 140mm Fans, G1/4", Copper/Brass/Alumi 3831109838532
EK-Quantum Surface P280M Radiator, upto 2x 140mm Fans, G1/4", Copper/Brass/Alumi, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£114.90
Shipping: Free
EK Water Blocks EK-Quantum Surface P280M - Black
equipped with a total of five G1/4" threaded connection ports A total of sixteen 2mm-wide copper tubes across the entire radiator length assure optimal coolant flow, putting no stress on your cooling loop Equipped with a total of five G1/4“ threaded connection ports High-grade non-louvered copper fins with 18 FPI density provide the best balance between thermal transfer and air resistance. To maximize cooling performance, a Push/Pull setup can be utilized on any P Series EK-Quantum Surface radiator. To maximize cooling performance, a Push/Pull setup can be utilized on any P Series eK-Quantum Surface radiator. International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£184.14
Shipping: Free
Product Details
280 mm radiator with 44 mm thickness
Copper fins and channels
5x G1/4 fittings

Price History

1M 3M
EK Water Blocks EK-Quantum Surface P P280M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

SilverStone Permafrost PF360-ARGB
£105.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming LC III 240 ARGB
£92.35
Compare Prices
10 offers
Deepcool LT360 ARGB
£107.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSI MAG Core Liquid 240R
£108.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lian Li Galahad II Trinity SL-INF 240
£103.17
Compare Prices
6 offers
Alphacool Ice Block XPX Pro 1U
£89.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lian Li Galahad II LCD 280
£109.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mars Gaming ML-VISION360
£109.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
EK Water Blocks EK-Quantum Surface P P280M
watercooling_uk
prodImage
£105.99
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£109.68
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£114.90
Shipping: Free
BRIGHTNESS ONLINE
prodImage
£184.14
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel