Thermaltake Ceres 300 TG ARGB Snow Edition

Manufacturer: Thermaltake
Thermaltake Ceres 300 TG ARGB Snow Edition
from £69.85to £115.984 offersManufacturer: Thermaltake
• Form Factor: ATX, E-ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Thermaltake Ceres 300 TG
• Form factor: Midi Tower
• Power supply placement: Bottom
• Installed fans: 2x 140 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thermaltake Ceres 300 TG ARGB Snow Edition
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thermaltake Ceres 300 Snow/Mid Tower E-ATX Computer Case with Tempered Glass Side Panel/ 2xCT140 ARGB Fan Preinstalled/Rotational PCIe Slots/ 3 Years Warranty
✔️ E-ATX Mid Tower ✔️ Four pre-installed CT140 ARGB fans ✔️ Support for AIO water cooling or up to 7x 140mm fans ✔️ Simple design with tempered glass side panel and mesh front panel ✔️ Exclusive LCD panel kit available separately Ceres 300 TG ARGB Mid Tower Chassis is an ATX case that comes with two CT140 ARGB Sync PC Cooling Fans pre-installed at the front and one CT140 PC Cooling Fan pre-installed at the rear. Its RGB lighting can be controlled by motherboard software from ASUS, GIGABYTE, MSI, and ASRock. Up to 55% of its panels are perforated to provide a large amount of airflow. Besides, up to five 140mm fans or seven 120mm fans can be installed in the chassis, and one 360mm radiator can be placed at the front and up to one 280mm radiator can be placed at the top of the chassis to provide countless hardware options.
prodImage
£69.85
Shipping: Free
Thermaltake Ceres 300 TG ARGB Mid Tower Case 2x 140mm ARGB Fans, 1x 140mm- White CA-1Y2-00M6WN-00
Thermaltake Ceres 300 TG ARGB Mid Tower Case 2x 140mm ARGB Fans, 1x 140mm- White, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£86.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £86.99 / Unit
Thermaltake Ceres 300 TG ARGB Mid Tower Case 2x 140mm ARGB Fans, 1x 140mm- White CA1Y200M6WN00
Thermaltake Ceres 300 TG ARGB Mid Tower Case 2x 140mm ARGB Fans, 1x 140mm- White, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£87.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
ThermalTake Ceres 300 TG ARGB Snow Mid Tower Chassis, White, 2x 140mm ARGB Fans, CA-1Y2-00M6WN-00
ThermalTake Ceres 300 TG ARGB Snow Mid Tower Chassis, White, 2x 140mm ARGB Fans,, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£115.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Thermaltake Ceres 300 TG
Form factor: Midi Tower
Power supply placement: Bottom
Installed fans: 2x 140 mm
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, E-ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M 3M
Thermaltake Ceres 300 TG ARGB Snow Edition
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thermaltake

Thermaltake The Tower 600
£133.98
Thermaltake The Tower 600Compare 24 Prices
Thermaltake Ceres 500 TG ARGB Black
£138.55
Thermaltake Ceres 500 TG ARGB BlackCompare 1 Prices
Thermaltake German Series Berlin 750W
£105.99
Thermaltake German Series Berlin 750WCompare 1 Prices
Thermaltake View 380 XL TG ARGB
£102.54
Thermaltake View 380 XL TG ARGBCompare 11 Prices
Thermaltake ToughPower TF3 1300W
£277.20
Thermaltake ToughPower TF3 1300WCompare 2 Prices
Thermaltake The Tower 200 Bumblebee
£128.50
Thermaltake The Tower 200 BumblebeeCompare 1 Prices
Thermaltake ToughPower GF1 ARGB 650W
£78.01
Thermaltake ToughPower GF1 ARGB 650WCompare 1 Prices
Thermaltake Core P8 TG
£183.30
Thermaltake Core P8 TGCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thermaltake 370 WS
£69.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thermaltake TR300 WS
£69.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mars Gaming MCV3
£66.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fractal Design Pop 2 Air Solid
£69.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Corsair 3200D RS
£69.98
Compare Prices
8 offers
Gamdias Aura GC1 Elite ARGB
£66.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Antec C7 ARGB
£69.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
MSI MPG Velox 100R
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming GT301 Case
£74.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mars Gaming MC-CURV
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermaltake Ceres 300 TG ARGB Snow Edition
CUBS Computer Warehouse
prodImage
£69.85
Shipping: Free
pcboost
prodImage
£86.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £86.99 / Unit
cubscomputerwarehouse
prodImage
£87.95
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£115.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel