GIGABYTE AORUS C500 Panoramic Stealth

Manufacturer: GIGABYTE
GIGABYTE AORUS C500 Panoramic Stealth
from £67.97to £87.996 offersManufacturer: GIGABYTE
• Form Factor: ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Mid Tower Case
• Material: Steel, Tempered Glass
• Side Panel: Tempered Glass Window
• Integrated Peripherals: ARGB Fans
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GIGABYTE AORUS C500 Panoramic Stealth
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GIGABYTE Panoramic Stealth GB-C500P ST ATX Mid-Tower PC Case - Black, Black 10273852
Build your dream PC rig with enough space and effective cooling. This Gigabyte mid-tower case offers a nice 270° panoramic view, so you can watch all your components in action. With two 3.5"" hard drives and one 2.5"" SSD you can boost your storage or load speeds whenever you like. And the top, bottom and side airflow panels keep it well-ventilated, which is great for the performance and your hardware. Good to know - Fancy liquid cooling? There's space for up to a 360 mm radiator on the front as well as on the top - The built-in ARGB 3-pin connector lets you create a flashy rig by expanding your RGB light strips - It comes with a detachable dust filter, which is easy to clean and keeps your system running smoothly
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£67.97
Shipping: Free
Gigabyte C500 Panoramic Stealth - Black GB-C500P ST
Gigabyte C500 Panoramic Stealth - Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£82.45
Shipping: Free
GIGABYTE C500 PANORAMIC STEALTH Midi Tower Black GB-C500P ST
270° Panoramic View with Tempered Glass PanelsBoth front and side panels are made of 4mm tempered glass. offering a 270° panoramic view of the internal assembly. This allows users to easily showcase their customized PC rig. The no-drill design of the both glass panels reduces the risk of damage and enhances the overall visual appeal.OPTIMIZED AIRFLOW DESIGNThe top. bottom and partial right-side panels feature a large-area vented design. effectively delivering generous airflow for optimized cooling. This not only enhances air intake but also helps to protect hardware components and maintain performance stability.RGB FUSIONWith 16.7M customizable color options and numerous lighting effects. you can choose lighting effects or synchronize with other devices.ARGB CONNECTOR HUBThe built-in ARGB connector hub is equipped with five 5V 3-pin connectors. enabling users to expand their RGB light stripes. create a superb cooling system as well as a fantastic and gorgeous rig.TOOL-FREE INSTALLATIONThanks to its modular design. users can easily remove the front and side panels without any tool when updating or changing the device.DETACHABLE DUST FILTERThe filters keep your PC from accumulating dust while maintaining optimal cooling performance. The magnetic filters on the top. right-side and bottom panels make maintenance easy.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£84.52
Shipping: Free
Gigabyte C500 Panoramic Stealth Mid Tower PC Case - Black, 4x 120mm ARGB PWM Fan, ARGB Hub (5 Devices), 270 Degree Tempered Glass, ATX/mATX/mini-ITX, Supports Upto 360mm Radiators
Panoramic Tempered Glass Front and Side Panels Optimized Airflow Design Support Back-Connect Motherboard Design, Compatible with GIGABYTE Stealth Series RGB Fusion with ARGB Connector Hub Support Vertical GPU Installation With USB 3.0 x2 and USB 3.2 Gen2 Type-C x1 on I/O panel Four ARGB fans pre-installed
prodImage
£85.27
Shipping: Free
GIGABYTE C500 PANORAMIC STEALTH Midi Tower White GB-C500PI ST
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£87.61
Shipping: Free
Gigabyte C500 Panoramic Stealth Ice Mid Tower PC Case - White, 4x 120mm ARGB PWM Fan, ARGB Hub (5 Devices), 270 Degree Tempered Glass, ATX/mATX/mini-ITX, Supports Upto 360mm Radiators B0DN24RHL1
Panoramic Tempered Glass Front and Side Panels Optimized Airflow Design Support Back-Connect Motherboard Design, Compatible with GIGABYTE Stealth Series RGB Fusion with ARGB Connector Hub Support Vertical GPU Installation With USB 3.0 x2 and USB 3.2 Gen2 Type-C x1 on I/O panel Pre-installed four ARGB fans
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Mid Tower Case
Material: Steel, Tempered Glass
Side Panel: Tempered Glass Window
Integrated Peripherals: ARGB Fans
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M 3M
GIGABYTE AORUS C500 Panoramic Stealth
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GIGABYTE

GIGABYTE AORUS Waterforce X II 360
£99.99
GIGABYTE AORUS Waterforce X II 360Compare 12 Prices
GIGABYTE P750GM 750W
£102.68
GIGABYTE P750GM 750WCompare 2 Prices
GIGABYTE UD850GM PG5 850W
£99.53
GIGABYTE UD850GM PG5 850WCompare 1 Prices
GIGABYTE P650G PG5 650W ATX 3.1
£51.87
GIGABYTE P650G PG5 650W ATX 3.1Compare 3 Prices
GIGABYTE BRIX GB-BTIP-N150
£195.58
GIGABYTE BRIX GB-BTIP-N150Compare 1 Prices
GIGABYTE Gaming 360
£67.99
GIGABYTE Gaming 360Compare 15 Prices
GIGABYTE BRIX GB-BRU5-225H
£493.08
GIGABYTE BRIX GB-BRU5-225HCompare 5 Prices
GIGABYTE BRIX GB-BRU7-255H
£738.00
GIGABYTE BRIX GB-BRU7-255HCompare 1 Prices
GIGABYTE BRIX GB-BTIP-N250
£251.05
GIGABYTE BRIX GB-BTIP-N250Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kolink Big Chungus Shredded
£67.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jonsbo C6 MAX
£67.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair Frame 4000D
£62.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Thermaltake Versa H16 TG ARGB
£67.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cooler Master Elite 481 Wood Black
£68.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kolink Stronghold Prime
£65.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cooler Master Elite 302
£68.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jonsbo D32 PRO
£67.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Antec P30 ARGB
£67.59
Compare Prices
7 offers
GIGABYTE AORUS C500 Panoramic Stealth
prodImage
£67.97
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£82.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£84.52
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£85.27
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel