Fractal Design Meshify 3 RGB TG

Price History
• Form Factor: ATX, E-ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• PC Case
• Material: Steel, Tempered Glass
• Cooling: 3 Pre-installed 140mm Fans, Mesh Front Panel
• Compatibility: ATX, EATX, micro ATX, Mini-ITX
• Drive Bays: 6 x 2.5", 4 x 3.5"
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fractal Design Meshify 3 RGB TG
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fractal Design Meshify 3 White RGB TG Clear Tint FD-C-MES3A-07
Experience advanced cooling and expressive. aerodynamic design. An evolution of our mesh performance series. Meshify 3 offers performance-boosting engineering upgrades. three powerful Momentum fans. and next-level atmospheric lighting in Ambience Pro RGB versions.Advanced airflowAccess performance engineering with ample ventilation and an air guide which directs airflow towards components to improve GPU cooling.Evolved designElevate your space with an aerodynamic design aesthetic featuring a sleek. rockface-inspired mesh front panel.Designed for gamingCreate a powerful gaming system with space for graphics cards up to 349 mm in length and E-ATX (277 mm) motherboard compatibility.Easily accessibleEnjoy a smooth build experience with easily removable panels. including a sliding top panel featuring a fabric tab.Powerful fans includedIncludes three high-performance Momentum 14 fans. featuring LCP blades and true FDB bearings for improved cooling and quieter operation.Cooler compatibleCool your build further with up to a 280 mm top radiator and 360 mm front radiator. with removable brackets for easy installation.Accessible I/OConnect your devices easily with a top I/O featuring a 20 Gbps USB Type-C port. two USB-A ports and a combined audio jack.Clean finishAchieve a neat and tidy look with a clean interior layout featuring a cable cover and new cable aligners for easy routing.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£107.79
Shipping: Free
Fractal Design Meshify 3 Black RGB TG Light Tint FD-C-MES3A-06
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£120.40
Shipping: Free
Fractal Design Meshify 3 White RGB TG Clear Tint 406961
Meshify 3 - Performance evolved   Meshify 3 is a PC case offering top-tier cooling performance versatility and build quality combined with fluid aerodynamic design. This third iteration of the Meshify Series refines the dynamic aesthetic of the previous series and features performance-boosting engineering updates.    Ventilated front mesh panel with sleek sculpted expression Engineered for cooling performance with ample ventilation Supports up to 280 mm top radiators and 360 mm front radiators with removable brackets for easy installation Includes three Momentum 14 fans with space for up to six fans Easily accessible I/O with a 20 Gbps USB-C two USB-A ports and an audio jack Clean interior with new cable aligners for easy cable management Air guide which directs air towards components to further improve GPU cooling           Advanced airflow Access performance engineering with ample ventilation and an air guide which directs airflow towards components to improve GPU cooling.     Evolved design Elevate your space with an aerodynamic design aesthetic featuring a sleek rockface-inspired mesh front panel.       Designed for gaming   Create a powerful gaming system with space for graphics cards up to 349 mm in length and E-ATX (277 mm) motherboard compatibility. Powerful fans included   Includes three high-performance Momentum 14 fans featuring LCP blades and true FDB bearings for improved cooling and quieter operation.           Cooler compatible Cool your build further with up to a 280 mm top radiator and 360 mm front radiator with removable brackets for easy installation.           Easily accessible Enjoy a smooth build experience with easily removable panels including a sliding top panel featuring a fabric tab.           Clean finish Achieve a neat and tidy look with a clean interior layout featuring a cable cover and new cable aligners for easy routing.       Accessible I/O Connect your devices easily with a top I/O featuring a 20 Gbps USB Type-C port two USB-A ports and a combined audio jack.
prodImage
£125.30
Shipping: Free
Fractal Design Meshify 3 White RGB TG Clear Tint FD-C-MES3A-07
Fractal Design Meshify 3 White RGB TG Clear Tint, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£134.15
Shipping: Free
Fractal Design Meshify 3 RGB White Tempered Glass Clear Tint - High Airflow PC Gaming Case - Mesh Front Panel - Three ARGB Momentum 14 Gen 2 Fans Included
Access performance engineering with ample ventilation and an air guide which directs airflow towards components to improve GPU cooling Elevate your space with an aerodynamic design expression featuring a sleek, rockface-inspired mesh front panel Design a powerful gaming system with space for graphics cards up to 349 mm in length and E-ATX (277 mm) motherboard compatibility Includes three powerful Momentum 14 ARGB Gen 2 fans, featuring LCP blades and true FDB bearings for lasting performance and quieter operation Cool your build further with up to a 280 mm top radiator and 360 mm front radiator, with removable brackets for easy installation
prodImage
£135.43
Shipping: Free
Fractal Design Meshify 3 RGB White Tempered Glass Clear Tint - High Airflow PC Gaming Case - Mesh Front Panel - Three ARGB Momentum 14 Gen 2 Fans Included FD-C-MES3A-07
Access performance engineering with ample ventilation and an air guide which directs airflow towards components to improve GPU cooling Elevate your space with an aerodynamic design expression featuring a sleek, rockface-inspired mesh front panel Design a powerful gaming system with space for graphics cards up to 349 mm in length and E-ATX (277 mm) motherboard compatibility Includes three powerful Momentum 14 ARGB Gen 2 fans, featuring LCP blades and true FDB bearings for lasting performance and quieter operation Cool your build further with up to a 280 mm top radiator and 360 mm front radiator, with removable brackets for easy installation
prodImage
£135.57
Shipping: Free
Fractal Design Meshify 3 Black RGB TG Light Tint 406558
Meshify 3 - Performance evolved   Meshify 3 is a PC case offering top-tier cooling performance versatility and build quality combined with fluid aerodynamic design. This third iteration of the Meshify Series refines the dynamic aesthetic of the previous series and features performance-boosting engineering updates.    Ventilated front mesh panel with sleek sculpted expression Engineered for cooling performance with ample ventilation Supports up to 280 mm top radiators and 360 mm front radiators with removable brackets for easy installation Includes three Momentum 14 fans with space for up to six fans Easily accessible I/O with a 20 Gbps USB-C two USB-A ports and an audio jack Clean interior with new cable aligners for easy cable management Air guide which directs air towards components to further improve GPU cooling Advanced airflow Access performance engineering with ample ventilation and an air guide which directs airflow towards components to improve GPU cooling.     Evolved design Elevate your space with an aerodynamic design aesthetic featuring a sleek rockface-inspired mesh front panel.       Designed for gaming   Create a powerful gaming system with space for graphics cards up to 349 mm in length and E-ATX (277 mm) motherboard compatibility. Powerful fans included   Includes three high-performance Momentum 14 fans featuring LCP blades and true FDB bearings for improved cooling and quieter operation.           Cooler compatible Cool your build further with up to a 280 mm top radiator and 360 mm front radiator with removable brackets for easy installation.           Easily accessible Enjoy a smooth build experience with easily removable panels including a sliding top panel featuring a fabric tab.           Clean finish Achieve a neat and tidy look with a clean interior layout featuring a cable cover and new cable aligners for easy routing.       Accessible I/O Connect your devices easily with a top I/O featuring a 20 Gbps USB Type-C port two USB-A ports and a combined audio jack.
prodImage
£144.18
Shipping: Free
Fractal Design Meshify 3 Black RGB TG Light Tint FD-C-MES3A-06
Fractal Design Meshify 3 Black RGB TG Light Tint, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£150.85
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fractal Design Meshify 3 RGB White Tempered Glass Clear Tint - High Airflow PC Gaming Case - Mesh Front Panel - Three ARGB Momentum 14 Gen 2 Fans Included MWC-FRACTAL DESIGN-FD-C-MES3A-07
Access performance engineering with ample ventilation and an air guide which directs airflow towards components to improve GPU cooling Elevate your space with an aerodynamic design expression featuring a sleek, rockface-inspired mesh front panel Design a powerful gaming system with space for graphics cards up to 349 mm in length and E-ATX (277 mm) motherboard compatibility Includes three powerful Momentum 14 ARGB Gen 2 fans, featuring LCP blades and true FDB bearings for lasting performance and quieter operation Cool your build further with up to a 280 mm top radiator and 360 mm front radiator, with removable brackets for easy installation
prodImage
£135.66
Shipping: Free
Fractal Design Meshify 3 RGB Black Tempered Glass Light Tint - High Airflow PC Gaming Case - Mesh Front Panel - Three ARGB Momentum 14 Gen 2 Fans Included - E-ATX/ATX/mATX Support
Access performance engineering with ample ventilation and an air guide which directs airflow towards components to improve GPU cooling Elevate your space with an aerodynamic design expression featuring a sleek, rockface-inspired mesh front panel Design a powerful gaming system with space for graphics cards up to 349 mm in length and E-ATX (277 mm) motherboard compatibility Includes three powerful Momentum 14 ARGB Gen 2 fans, featuring LCP blades and true FDB bearings for lasting performance and quieter operation Cool your build further with up to a 280 mm top radiator and 360 mm front radiator, with removable brackets for easy installation
prodImage
£149.88
Shipping: Free
Fractal Design Meshify 3 RGB Black Tempered Glass Light Tint - High Airflow PC Gaming Case - Mesh Front Panel - Three ARGB Momentum 14 Gen 2 Fans Included - E-ATX/ATX/mATX Support FD-C-MES3A-06
Access performance engineering with ample ventilation and an air guide which directs airflow towards components to improve GPU cooling Elevate your space with an aerodynamic design expression featuring a sleek, rockface-inspired mesh front panel Design a powerful gaming system with space for graphics cards up to 349 mm in length and E-ATX (277 mm) motherboard compatibility Includes three powerful Momentum 14 ARGB Gen 2 fans, featuring LCP blades and true FDB bearings for lasting performance and quieter operation Cool your build further with up to a 280 mm top radiator and 360 mm front radiator, with removable brackets for easy installation
prodImage
£150.03
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
PC Case
Material: Steel, Tempered Glass
Cooling: 3 Pre-installed 140mm Fans, Mesh Front Panel
Compatibility: ATX, EATX, micro ATX, Mini-ITX
Drive Bays: 6 x 2.5", 4 x 3.5"
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, E-ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M 3M
Fractal Design Meshify 3 RGB TG
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fractal Design

Fractal Design North
£99.15
Fractal Design NorthCompare 15 Prices
Fractal Design Terra
£145.67
Fractal Design TerraCompare 19 Prices
Fractal Design Node 304
£89.25
Fractal Design Node 304Compare 1 Prices
Fractal Design Meshify 3 Black Solid
£104.65
Fractal Design Meshify 3 Black SolidCompare 5 Prices
Fractal Design Define 7 XL
£191.93
Fractal Design Define 7 XLCompare 6 Prices
Fractal Design North TG
£99.15
Fractal Design North TGCompare 14 Prices
Fractal Design Pop XL Air
£75.04
Fractal Design Pop XL AirCompare 15 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jonsbo D31 Screen White (D31 STD White SC)
£107.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jonsbo X400
£107.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Antec C8 ARGB
£106.23
Compare Prices
7 offers
Jonsbo D31 Screen Black (D31 STD BLACK SC)
£107.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jonsbo TK-1 2.0 Black
£107.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thermaltake The Tower 300
£99.98
Compare Prices
22 offers
Phanteks PH-ES614PC
£107.91
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jonsbo TK-1 2.0 White
£107.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fractal Design Meshify 3 RGB TG
prodImage
£107.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£120.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£125.30
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£134.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel