FSP Group Hydro K Pro 600W

Price History
• Power supply
• Power output: 600 Watts
• Connector: 24-pin ATX, 2x PCIe (6+2-pin)
• Cable management: Semi-modular
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
FSP Group Hydro K Pro 600W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FORTRON Fuente de Alimentacion FSP NETZTEIL HYDRO K PRO 600 80+B 600W ATX 4713224525957
FUENTE DE ALIMENTACION FORTRON FSP NETZTEIL HYDRO K PRO 600 80+B 600W ATX
prodImage
£75.10
£81.56
Shipping: £6.46
with shipping: £6.46
FSP HP2-600 power supply unit 600 W 24-pin ATX ATX Black PPA6005605
The new Hydro K PRO PSUs comply fully ATX12 v2.52 standard and the latest safety 62368 regulation as well and comes with high-grade ribbon cables. give your PC a polished look. The Hydro K PRO series is designed as a powerful single +12V rail that continually delivers maximum performance for the most demanding graphic cards. while FSP’s custom DC-DC design provides safety and power efficiency. Besides. with an 230V 80 Plus® rating. delivers over 88% high efficiency and low noise levels thanks to its hydraulic bearing fan design. where a large 120mm fan takes care of cooling duties when required. making it excellent for situations that are sensitive to size and noise.Up-to-date Circuit DesignA dual forward topology integrated with active PFC and PWM technology and double EMI filter delivers full power and enhance stability to your system.Stable DC to DC Output QualityDC to DC modules with low ripple noise and prolongs system lifetime.Double Layer EMI FilterTo reduce electromagnetic interference and suppress noise.Low Noise. Less HeatHydro K PRO series is equipped with the 120mm hydraulic bearing fan (HYB) which makes optimum cooling and reduces noise. Moreover. the lifespan of fan is longer than standard one.+12V Single Rail DesignDesigned for power-intensive VGA cards. provides strong power to any overloading condition.80 Plus® Bronze CertificationWith an 230V 80 Plus® rating. Hydro K PRO series delivers over 88% high efficiency.Energy Related ErP/Eup 2013Green Power! The total AC power consumption less than 5Vsb rail to meet the new EU Regulation ErP 2013 for modern systems.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£84.66
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Power supply
Power output: 600 Watts
Connector: 24-pin ATX, 2x PCIe (6+2-pin)
Cable management: Semi-modular

Price History

1M 3M
FSP Group Hydro K Pro 600W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from FSP Group

FSP Group SFX Pro 450W
£83.24
FSP Group SFX Pro 450WCompare 3 Prices
FSP Group 85 Plus Everest 600W
£70.45
FSP Group 85 Plus Everest 600WCompare 4 Prices
FSP Group ADVAN GM 1000W
£109.99
FSP Group ADVAN GM 1000WCompare 2 Prices
FSP Group CUT593A
£74.13
FSP Group CUT593ACompare 2 Prices
FSP Group Hydro PTM Pro ATX 3.0 1650W
£313.34
FSP Group Hydro PTM Pro ATX 3.0 1650WCompare 1 Prices
FSP Group Hydro Ti Pro 850W
£286.33
FSP Group Hydro Ti Pro 850WCompare 2 Prices
FSP Group Dagger Pro 850W
£128.29
FSP Group Dagger Pro 850WCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Seasonic RS 850W
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fractal Design Ion3 Gold 750W
£74.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Corsair CX650
£61.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cooler Master MWE Bronze V2 750W
£74.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Corsair CX750 750W 2023 (CP-9020279-EU)
£74.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
GIGABYTE UD750GM PG5 V2 750W
£69.73
Compare Prices
12 offers
ASRock Steel Legend SL-650G 650W
£74.55
Compare Prices
6 offers
Antec Cuprum Strike CSK750H 750W
£75.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair RM750e 750W 2022 (CP-9020248-EU)
£92.68
Compare Prices
17 offers
FSP Group Hydro K Pro 600W
trendyConnect
prodImage
£75.10
Shipping: £6.46
prodImage
£84.66
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel