FSP Group Dagger Pro 850W

Price History
• Form Factor: ATX
• Power: 850 W
• Power supply
• Power: 1000 watts
• Efficiency: 90 percent
• Fan: 92 mm, SFX form factor
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
FSP Group Dagger Pro 850W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FSP SFX ATX 12V 3.1 PCIe 5.1 80 PLUS GOLD 230V EU Active PFC MIA IC ch PPA8503902
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£128.29
Shipping: Free
FSP DAGGER PRO 850W Power supply unit SFX SFX3.3 Black 430055
Tiny but Powerful The DAGGER PRO series is compatible with most Mini-ITX and Micro ATX small form factor PCs. It is an ideal for home computer rigs but a great alternative for mini-PC enthusiasts. Advance Cable Management and Flat Ribbon Cables Fully-modular design and flat ribbon cables provide easier installation. An ideal solution for applications with space constraints enhancing overall airflow efficiency and cable management. 92mm Fan Optimized for Low-noise Operation Dagger PRO is included an advanced semi-fanless design that will spin over 20% loading make silent and reduce noise under maximum operation. 80 Plus Gold Certification Dagger PRO series is a power supply with 80 PLUS Gold Certification that guarantees to operate at a minimum of 90% efficiency at 50% load of PSU rated power and as a result to reduce lots of electricity cost. Powerful +12V Single Rail for your VGA VGA card is a component which needs greedy and stable power supporting most. The compact size DAGGER PRO series comes with a single +12V rail design that offers VGA cards full power individually and to avoid any overloading conditions. Supports High-end Motherboard For gaming enthusiast the DAGGER PRO 850W features dual CPU power connectors to support high-end motherboard and and provide stable power to the CPU for gaming enthusiast. Japanese electrolytic capacitors Dagger PRO series uses Japanese electrolytic capacitors to ensure a longer lifetime and protect your PSU from sudden power change!
prodImage
£153.55
Shipping: Free
FSP SFX ATX 12V 3.1 PCIe 5.1 80 PLUS GOLD 230V EU Active PFC MIA IC chip set inside PPA8503902
SFX ATX 12V 3.1 PCIe 5.1 80 PLUS GOLD 230V EU Active PFC MIA IC chip set inside, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Power Supplies
prodImage
£156.85
Shipping: Free
FSP (FORTRON Alimentation 850W SFX Gen5*SDA2-850
Easy to use Good product for use Good performance Good quality
prodImage
£203.42
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Power supply
Power: 1000 watts
Efficiency: 90 percent
Fan: 92 mm, SFX form factor
Performance
Power:850 W
Shape
Form Factor:ATX

Price History

1M 3M
FSP Group Dagger Pro 850W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from FSP Group

FSP Group SFX Pro 450W
£83.24
FSP Group SFX Pro 450WCompare 2 Prices
FSP Group 85 Plus Everest 600W
£70.45
FSP Group 85 Plus Everest 600WCompare 4 Prices
FSP Group ADVAN GM 1000W
£109.99
FSP Group ADVAN GM 1000WCompare 2 Prices
FSP Group Hydro PTM Pro ATX 3.0 1650W
£313.34
FSP Group Hydro PTM Pro ATX 3.0 1650WCompare 1 Prices
FSP Group Hydro K Pro 600W
£75.10
FSP Group Hydro K Pro 600WCompare 2 Prices
FSP Group Hyper Pro 450W
£65.57
FSP Group Hyper Pro 450WCompare 1 Prices
FSP Group ADVAN GM 750W
£112.89
FSP Group ADVAN GM 750WCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GIGABYTE UD1000GM PG5 1000W
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Montech Titan Gold 850W
£126.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
ThermalTake ToughPower 1200W (W0133)
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermaltake ToughPower GT 1000W
£124.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo 7N67A00883
£131.63
Compare Prices
5 offers
Corsair RM750e 750W 2023
£124.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cougar GEX750 750W (31GE075002P01)
£133.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seasonic Core GX-850 850W
£107.97
Compare Prices
7 offers
SilverStone SST-TX700-G 700W
£122.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
FSP Group Dagger Pro 850W
prodImage
£128.29
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£153.55
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£156.85
Shipping: Free
Your IT Delivered
prodImage
£203.42
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel